Dungannon Swifts 
 
02:00
11/23, Sun
Portadown 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
11/23, Sun
Linfield 
 
Glenavon 
 
02:00
11/23, Sun
Cliftonville 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
11/23, Sun
Ballinamallard United 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
11/23, Sun
Institute FC 
 
Dungannon Swifts 
 
06:45
11/29, Sat
Glenavon 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Warrenpoint Town 
 
Portadown 
 
02:00
11/30, Sun
Glentoran 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
11/30, Sun
Ballymena United 
 
Institute FC 
 
02:00
11/30, Sun
Crusaders 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
11/30, Sun
Coleraine 
 
Glenavon 
 
07:45
12/6, Sat
Institute FC 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
12/7, Sun
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
12/7, Sun
Linfield 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
12/7, Sun
Cliftonville 
 
Crusaders 
 
02:00
12/7, Sun
Portadown 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
12/7, Sun
Ballinamallard United 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
06:45
12/13, Sat
Portadown 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Ballinamallard United 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Crusaders 
 
Glenavon 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Coleraine 
 
Dungannon Swifts 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Glentoran 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Institute FC 
 
Crusaders 
 
06:45
12/20, Sat
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
02:00
12/21, Sun
Glenavon 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
12/21, Sun
Warrenpoint Town 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
12/21, Sun
Cliftonville 
 
Institute FC 
 
02:00
12/21, Sun
Ballymena United 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
12/21, Sun
Portadown 
 
Dungannon Swifts 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Ballinamallard United 
 
Institute FC 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Warrenpoint Town 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Glentoran 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Crusaders 
 
Portadown 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Glenavon 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Coleraine 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Ballymena United 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Cliftonville 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Portadown 
 
Crusaders 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Linfield 
 
Glenavon 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Institute FC 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Glentoran 
 
Portadown 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Institute FC 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Coleraine 
 
Dungannon Swifts 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Cliftonville 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Glenavon 
 
Crusaders 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Ballinamallard United 
 
Portadown 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Ballymena United 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Linfield 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Warrenpoint Town 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Glenavon 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Crusaders 
 
Institute FC 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
1/24, Sat
Cliftonville 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
1/24, Sat
Ballinamallard United 
 
Glenavon 
 
02:00
1/24, Sat
Institute FC 
 
Crusaders 
 
02:00
1/24, Sat
Portadown 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
1/24, Sat
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
1/24, Sat
Glentoran 
 
Institute FC 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Coleraine 
 
Glenavon 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Warrenpoint Town 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Ballymena United 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Glentoran 
 
Dungannon Swifts 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Crusaders 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Portadown 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Glenavon 
 
Dungannon Swifts 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Linfield 
 
Crusaders 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Warrenpoint Town 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Institute FC 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Coleraine 
 
Portadown 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Cliftonville 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Ballymena United 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Portadown 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Institute FC 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Ballinamallard United 
 
Glenavon 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Crusaders 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Glentoran 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Cliftonville 
 
Linfield 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Warrenpoint Town 
 
Portadown 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Glentoran 
 
Crusaders 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Institute FC 
 
Dungannon Swifts 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Ballymena United 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Glenavon 
 
Ballymena United 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Crusaders 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Glenavon 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Ballinamallard United 
 
Institute FC 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Linfield 
 
Portadown 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Coleraine 
 
Glentoran 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Dungannon Swifts 
 
Warrenpoint Town 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Portadown 
 
Glenavon 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Linfield 
 
Coleraine 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Crusaders 
 
Cliftonville 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Institute FC 
 
Ballinamallard United 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Ballymena United 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
—