7 March 20158 March 20159 March 201514 March 201515 March 201516 March 201521 March 201522 March 201523 March 201528 March 201529 March 201530 March 20154 April 20155 April 20156 April 20159 April 201511 April 201512 April 201513 April 201516 April 201517 April 201518 April 201519 April 201520 April 201525 April 201526 April 201527 April 20152 May 20153 May 20154 May 20156 May 20157 May 20159 May 201510 May 201511 May 201514 May 201516 May 201517 May 201518 May 201521 May 201523 May 201524 May 201525 May 201528 May 201530 May 201531 May 20151 June 20154 June 20156 June 20157 June 20158 June 201514 June 201515 June 201520 June 201521 June 201522 June 201525 June 201527 June 201528 June 201529 June 20154 July 20155 July 201511 July 201512 July 201513 July 201516 July 201518 July 201519 July 201520 July 201525 July 201526 July 201527 July 20151 August 20152 August 20153 August 20156 August 20158 August 20159 August 201510 August 201514 August 201515 August 201516 August 201517 August 201520 August 201522 August 201523 August 201527 August 201529 August 201530 August 201531 August 20156 September 20157 September 201510 September 201512 September 201513 September 201514 September 201517 September 201519 September 201520 September 201521 September 201524 September 201526 September 201527 September 201528 September 20153 October 20154 October 20155 October 20158 October 201511 October 201515 October 201517 October 201518 October 201519 October 201525 October 201526 October 201531 December 2015 
Orlando City SC
10:00
4/4, Sat
DC United
Chicago Fire
05:00
4/5, Sun
Toronto FC
Colorado Rapids
09:00
4/5, Sun
New England Revolution
Seattle Sounders
12:00
4/5, Sun
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:00
4/5, Sun
Los Angeles Galaxy
Portland Timbers
12:30
4/5, Sun
FC Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
07:00
4/6, Mon
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City
09:00
4/6, Mon
Philadelphia Union
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:00
4/9, Thu
Columbus Crew
FC Dallas
09:00
4/11, Sat
Colorado Rapids
New England Revolution
05:00
4/12, Sun
Columbus Crew
Philadelphia Union
06:00
4/12, Sun
New York City FC
DC United
09:00
4/12, Sun
New York Red Bulls
Sporting Kansas City
10:30
4/12, Sun
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
10:30
4/12, Sun
Impact Montreal
San Jose Earthquakes
12:30
4/12, Sun
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
07:00
4/13, Mon
Orlando City SC
Los Angeles Galaxy
09:00
4/13, Mon
Seattle Sounders
New England Revolution
09:30
4/16, Thu
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
09:00
4/17, Fri
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
09:00
4/18, Sat
San Jose Earthquakes
Impact Montreal
05:00
4/19, Sun
Chicago Fire
DC United
09:00
4/19, Sun
Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
09:30
4/19, Sun
Orlando City SC
FC Dallas
10:30
4/19, Sun
Toronto FC
Colorado Rapids
11:00
4/19, Sun
Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake
11:30
4/19, Sun
Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles Galaxy
12:30
4/19, Sun
Sporting Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
07:00
4/20, Mon
New England Revolution
New York City FC
09:00
4/20, Mon
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
10:00
4/25, Sat
New York City FC
Colorado Rapids
12:00
4/25, Sat
FC Dallas
Columbus Crew
09:30
4/26, Sun
Philadelphia Union
New England Revolution
09:30
4/26, Sun
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
10:30
4/26, Sun
Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30
4/26, Sun
DC United
San Jose Earthquakes
12:30
4/26, Sun
Impact Montreal
New York Red Bulls
07:00
4/27, Mon
Los Angeles Galaxy
Orlando City SC
09:00
4/27, Mon
Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders
11:30
4/27, Mon
Portland Timbers