Teams - MAXtv Prva Liga

  PtsPWDLGFGA+/- 
1Dinamo Zagreb74312353702347 
2NK Rijeka63321895603129 
3Hajduk Split583116105523319 
4RNK Split50321481035323 
5Lokomotiva Zagreb46311441348471 
6Istra 19613631106153951-12 
7Zadar323295182956-27 
8NK Osijek283277183256-24evolution
9Slaven Belupo2531510163556-21evolution
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac233158183449-15 

Latest Results MAXtv Prva Liga

Calendar - Football

Day 32
22/0400:00Istra 1961Slaven BelupoStadion Aldo Drozina
 - 02:00Hajduk SplitLokomotiva ZagrebStadion Poljud
23/0401:00Dinamo ZagrebNK Hrvatski DragovoljacMaksimir
 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages