Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 4
 
Finished
Slaven Belupo 
 
NK Osijek 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 1
 
Finished
Istra 1961 
 
Zadar 
 
 1
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
 3
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Osijek 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 4
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
RNK Split 
 
 1
 
Finished
Istra 1961 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 5
 
Finished
Zadar 
 
NK Osijek 
 
 1
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
Slaven Belupo 
 
Istra 1961 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
Zadar 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
 1
 
Finished
Istra 1961 
 
NK Osijek 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
RNK Split 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 1
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 3
 
Finished
Slaven Belupo 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 6
 
Finished
Zadar 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Osijek 
 
Istra 1961 
 
 3
 
Finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Istra 1961 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
Slaven Belupo 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
NK Osijek 
 
 2
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Zagreb 
 
Istra 1961 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Osijek 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 6
 
Finished
Zadar 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Osijek 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
Istra 1961 
 
Zadar 
 
 4
 
Finished
Slaven Belupo 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zadar 
 
Istra 1961 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Zagreb 
 
RNK Split 
 
 1
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Osijek 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Zagreb 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Osijek 
 
Istra 1961 
 
 0
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
RNK Split 
 
 3
 
Finished
Zadar 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
 1
 
Finished
Slaven Belupo 
 
NK Osijek 
 
 4
 
Finished
Zadar 
 
Istra 1961 
 
 2
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 3
 
Finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
RNK Split 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Osijek 
 
Zadar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 3
 
Finished
Istra 1961 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
 3
 
Finished
Zadar 
 
Istra 1961 
 
 1
 
Finished
Slaven Belupo 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
01:00
10/27, Mon
NK Osijek 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
05:00
10/27, Mon
RNK Split 
 
RNK Split 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
05:00
11/2, Sun
NK Rijeka 
 
NK Osijek 
 
01:00
11/3, Mon
NK Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
05:00
11/3, Mon
Hajduk Split 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
04:00
11/4, Tue
Istra 1961 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
04:00
11/8, Sat
RNK Split 
 
Istra 1961 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Zadar 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
05:00
11/9, Sun
NK Osijek 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
01:00
11/10, Mon
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
05:00
11/10, Mon
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Osijek 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
Zadar 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
RNK Split 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
Istra 1961 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
RNK Split 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Zadar 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
RNK Split 
 
Zadar 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
NK Osijek 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
NK Osijek 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
RNK Split 
 
Zadar 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
RNK Split 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Zadar 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
Istra 1961 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
NK Osijek 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
RNK Split 
 
RNK Split 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
NK Osijek 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
RNK Split 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Zadar 
 
Istra 1961 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
NK Osijek 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
RNK Split 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
RNK Split 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Zadar 
 
Istra 1961 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
NK Osijek 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
RNK Split 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
RNK Split 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Istra 1961 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Zadar 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
RNK Split 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Zadar 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
Istra 1961 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
Istra 1961 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
RNK Split 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Osijek 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Zadar 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
RNK Split 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
Zadar 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
RNK Split 
 
Istra 1961 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Slaven Belupo 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
NK Osijek 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Zadar 
 
RNK Split 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Zadar 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
NK Osijek 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
RNK Split 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
Istra 1961 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Zadar 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
RNK Split 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Hajduk Split 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
NK Osijek 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Zadar 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
Slaven Belupo 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Zadar 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
RNK Split 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
NK Osijek 
 
Istra 1961 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
NK Zagreb 
 
NK Zagreb 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
Istra 1961 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
NK Rijeka 
 
Zadar 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
Lokomotiva Zagreb 
 
NK Osijek 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
Slaven Belupo 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
RNK Split