Chamois Niort
06:00
1/31, Sat
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Tours
06:00
1/31, Sat
Ajaccio AC
Stade Laval
06:00
1/31, Sat
ES Troyes AC
GFC Ajaccio
06:00
1/31, Sat
Clermont
Stade Brest
06:00
1/31, Sat
US Orléans
FC Sochaux
06:00
1/31, Sat
AC Arles-Avignon
LB Châteauroux
06:00
1/31, Sat
Angers SCO
Nîmes Olympique
06:00
1/31, Sat
AS Nancy
AJ Auxerre
00:00
2/1, Sun
Dijon FCO
Le Havre
06:30
2/3, Tue
Valenciennes
Angers SCO
06:00
2/7, Sat
FC Tours
Ajaccio AC
06:00
2/7, Sat
Stade Laval
ES Troyes AC
06:00
2/7, Sat
GFC Ajaccio
AC Arles-Avignon
06:00
2/7, Sat
Nîmes Olympique
Clermont
06:00
2/7, Sat
Chamois Niort
US Créteil-Lusitanos
06:00
2/7, Sat
Le Havre
Valenciennes
06:00
2/7, Sat
AJ Auxerre
US Orléans
06:00
2/7, Sat
LB Châteauroux
Dijon FCO
00:00
2/8, Sun
FC Sochaux
AS Nancy
06:00
2/10, Tue
Stade Brest
GFC Ajaccio
06:00
2/14, Sat
Angers SCO
Stade Laval
06:00
2/14, Sat
US Orléans
Le Havre
06:00
2/14, Sat
Clermont
LB Châteauroux
06:00
2/14, Sat
Ajaccio AC
Chamois Niort
06:00
2/14, Sat
Dijon FCO
US Créteil-Lusitanos
06:00
2/14, Sat
Valenciennes
AJ Auxerre
06:00
2/14, Sat
ES Troyes AC
FC Tours
06:00
2/14, Sat
AC Arles-Avignon
FC Sochaux
00:00
2/15, Sun
AS Nancy
Stade Brest
06:30
2/17, Tue
Nîmes Olympique
Angers SCO
06:00
2/21, Sat
Stade Laval
AC Arles-Avignon
06:00
2/21, Sat
Stade Brest
Clermont
06:00
2/21, Sat
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Valenciennes
06:00
2/21, Sat
Chamois Niort
Dijon FCO
06:00
2/21, Sat
GFC Ajaccio
Ajaccio AC
06:00
2/21, Sat
AJ Auxerre
AS Nancy
06:00
2/21, Sat
LB Châteauroux
US Orléans
06:00
2/21, Sat
FC Tours
ES Troyes AC
00:00
2/22, Sun
Le Havre
Nîmes Olympique
06:30
2/24, Tue
FC Sochaux
Chamois Niort
10:00
2/27, Fri
ES Troyes AC
LB Châteauroux
10:00
2/27, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Le Havre
10:00
2/27, Fri
Ajaccio AC
AJ Auxerre
10:00
2/27, Fri
Angers SCO
Stade Brest
10:00
2/27, Fri
FC Sochaux
FC Tours
10:00
2/27, Fri
AS Nancy
US Créteil-Lusitanos
10:00
2/27, Fri
Dijon FCO
Clermont
10:00
2/27, Fri
Valenciennes
GFC Ajaccio
10:00
2/27, Fri
US Orléans
Stade Laval
10:00
2/27, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
Nîmes Olympique
10:00
3/6, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Ajaccio AC
10:00
3/6, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
ES Troyes AC
10:00
3/6, Fri
Clermont
Dijon FCO
10:00
3/6, Fri
Le Havre
Stade Brest
10:00
3/6, Fri
LB Châteauroux
AC Arles-Avignon
10:00
3/6, Fri
AJ Auxerre
FC Sochaux
10:00
3/6, Fri
FC Tours
Angers SCO
10:00
3/6, Fri
Chamois Niort
AS Nancy
10:00
3/6, Fri
Stade Laval
US Orléans
10:00
3/6, Fri
Valenciennes
AJ Auxerre
10:00
3/13, Fri
FC Sochaux
FC Tours
10:00
3/13, Fri
Stade Brest
GFC Ajaccio
10:00
3/13, Fri
AS Nancy
Stade Laval
10:00
3/13, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Le Havre
10:00
3/13, Fri
US Orléans
LB Châteauroux
10:00
3/13, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
Chamois Niort
10:00
3/13, Fri
Ajaccio AC
US Créteil-Lusitanos
10:00
3/13, Fri
Angers SCO
Clermont
10:00
3/13, Fri
Dijon FCO
Valenciennes
10:00
3/13, Fri
ES Troyes AC
ES Troyes AC
10:00
3/20, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Sochaux
10:00
3/20, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Dijon FCO
10:00
3/20, Fri
Valenciennes
Ajaccio AC
10:00
3/20, Fri
Clermont
Nîmes Olympique
10:00
3/20, Fri
FC Tours
US Orléans
10:00
3/20, Fri
Chamois Niort
AS Nancy
10:00
3/20, Fri
AJ Auxerre
Stade Brest
10:00
3/20, Fri
Stade Laval
AC Arles-Avignon
10:00
3/20, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Angers SCO
10:00
3/20, Fri
Le Havre
Clermont
09:00
4/3, Fri
Angers SCO
Dijon FCO
09:00
4/3, Fri
ES Troyes AC
AJ Auxerre
09:00
4/3, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
GFC Ajaccio
09:00
4/3, Fri
Stade Brest
Stade Laval
09:00
4/3, Fri
FC Sochaux
Le Havre
09:00
4/3, Fri
AS Nancy
Chamois Niort
09:00
4/3, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
FC Tours
09:00
4/3, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Valenciennes
09:00
4/3, Fri
Ajaccio AC
US Créteil-Lusitanos
09:00
4/3, Fri
US Orléans
Angers SCO
08:00
4/10, Fri
Valenciennes
Stade Brest
08:00
4/10, Fri
AJ Auxerre
Nîmes Olympique
08:00
4/10, Fri
Clermont
US Orléans
08:00
4/10, Fri
ES Troyes AC
AS Nancy
08:00
4/10, Fri
Chamois Niort
AC Arles-Avignon
08:00
4/10, Fri
Le Havre
FC Tours
08:00
4/10, Fri
Stade Laval
FC Sochaux
08:00
4/10, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
LB Châteauroux
08:00
4/10, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Ajaccio AC
08:00
4/10, Fri
Dijon FCO
Le Havre
08:00
4/17, Fri
Stade Brest
Chamois Niort
08:00
4/17, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
AJ Auxerre
08:00
4/17, Fri
FC Tours
Stade Laval
08:00
4/17, Fri
LB Châteauroux
GFC Ajaccio
08:00
4/17, Fri
FC Sochaux
Clermont
08:00
4/17, Fri
US Orléans
Dijon FCO
08:00
4/17, Fri
Angers SCO
Valenciennes
08:00
4/17, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
4/17, Fri
AS Nancy
ES Troyes AC
08:00
4/17, Fri
Ajaccio AC
Nîmes Olympique
08:00
4/24, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Tours
08:00
4/24, Fri
Chamois Niort
AS Nancy
08:00
4/24, Fri
ES Troyes AC
LB Châteauroux
08:00
4/24, Fri
AJ Auxerre
Stade Laval
08:00
4/24, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
AC Arles-Avignon
08:00
4/24, Fri
Clermont
Stade Brest
08:00
4/24, Fri
Valenciennes
FC Sochaux
08:00
4/24, Fri
Le Havre
US Orléans
08:00
4/24, Fri
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
08:00
4/24, Fri
Ajaccio AC
Chamois Niort
08:00
4/28, Tue
LB Châteauroux
Valenciennes
08:00
4/28, Tue
AS Nancy
GFC Ajaccio
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Tours
Le Havre
08:00
4/28, Tue
Nîmes Olympique
ES Troyes AC
08:00
4/28, Tue
Angers SCO
Clermont
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Sochaux
Ajaccio AC
08:00
4/28, Tue
US Orléans
AJ Auxerre
08:00
4/28, Tue
Stade Laval
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
4/28, Tue
Stade Brest
Dijon FCO
08:00
4/28, Tue
AC Arles-Avignon
Nîmes Olympique
08:00
5/1, Fri
ES Troyes AC
LB Châteauroux
08:00
5/1, Fri
Valenciennes
FC Sochaux
08:00
5/1, Fri
Chamois Niort
Angers SCO
08:00
5/1, Fri
US Orléans
AS Nancy
08:00
5/1, Fri
Ajaccio AC
Stade Laval
08:00
5/1, Fri
Le Havre
Stade Brest
08:00
5/1, Fri
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
08:00
5/1, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
AC Arles-Avignon
08:00
5/1, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Tours
08:00
5/1, Fri
Clermont
Ajaccio AC
08:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Brest
Clermont
08:00
5/8, Fri
AS Nancy
US Orléans
08:00
5/8, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Angers SCO
08:00
5/8, Fri
FC Sochaux
Valenciennes
08:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Laval
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
5/8, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Dijon FCO
08:00
5/8, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Le Havre
08:00
5/8, Fri
FC Tours
Chamois Niort
08:00
5/8, Fri
AJ Auxerre
ES Troyes AC
08:00
5/8, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
Stade Brest
08:00
5/15, Fri
ES Troyes AC
AJ Auxerre
08:00
5/15, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
GFC Ajaccio
08:00
5/15, Fri
Chamois Niort
FC Sochaux
08:00
5/15, Fri
Valenciennes
Stade Laval
08:00
5/15, Fri
Clermont
LB Châteauroux
08:00
5/15, Fri
Le Havre
AS Nancy
08:00
5/15, Fri
Angers SCO
Nîmes Olympique
08:00
5/15, Fri
Ajaccio AC
AC Arles-Avignon
08:00
5/15, Fri
US Orléans
FC Tours
08:00
5/15, Fri
Dijon FCO
ES Troyes AC
08:00
5/22, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Angers SCO
08:00
5/22, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Clermont
08:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Brest
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
5/22, Fri
FC Tours
Dijon FCO
08:00
5/22, Fri
AS Nancy
Le Havre
08:00
5/22, Fri
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
08:00
5/22, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Chamois Niort
08:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Laval
Ajaccio AC
08:00
5/22, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
US Orléans
08:00
5/22, Fri
FC Sochaux