Fixtures / Results Ligue 2

 
13/02/2016
Red Star FC (4)
06:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC (14)
Paris FC (20)
06:00 
Nîmes Olympique (17)
Ajaccio AC (13)
06:00 
Clermont (6)
AJ Auxerre (8)
06:00 
AS Nancy (2)
US Créteil-Lusitanos (18)
06:00 
FC Tours (10)
Dijon FCO (1)
06:00 
FC Sochaux (19)
Chamois Niort (15)
06:00 
Stade Brest (9)
Bourg en Bresse 01 (11)
06:00 
Stade Laval (12)
14/02/2016
FC Metz (3)
00:00 
Le Havre (7)
16/02/2016
RC Lens (5)
06:30 
Valenciennes (16)
20/02/2016
AJ Auxerre
06:00 
Ajaccio AC
FC Tours
06:00 
Valenciennes
FC Sochaux
06:00 
RC Lens
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
06:00 
Bourg en Bresse 01
Clermont
06:00 
Chamois Niort
Stade Laval
06:00 
Dijon FCO
AS Nancy
06:00 
Paris FC
Stade Brest
06:00 
Red Star FC
21/02/2016
Le Havre
00:00 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
23/02/2016
Nîmes Olympique
06:30 
FC Metz
27/02/2016
Ajaccio AC
06:00 
AS Nancy
US Créteil-Lusitanos
06:00 
Stade Laval
Bourg en Bresse 01
06:00 
Clermont
FC Metz
06:00 
Stade Brest
Paris FC
06:00 
AJ Auxerre
Dijon FCO
06:00 
FC Tours
Chamois Niort
06:00 
Le Havre
Valenciennes
06:00 
FC Sochaux
28/02/2016
Red Star FC
00:00 
Nîmes Olympique
01/03/2016
RC Lens
06:30 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
04/03/2016
FC Tours
10:00 
FC Sochaux
Stade Laval
10:00 
RC Lens
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
10:00 
Dijon FCO
Ajaccio AC
10:00 
Paris FC
Nîmes Olympique
10:00 
Bourg en Bresse 01
Stade Brest
10:00 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Le Havre
10:00 
Valenciennes
Clermont
10:00 
FC Metz
AS Nancy
10:00 
Red Star FC
AJ Auxerre
10:00 
Chamois Niort
11/03/2016
Dijon FCO
10:00 
Nîmes Olympique
FC Metz
10:00 
Ajaccio AC
Chamois Niort
10:00 
Paris FC
FC Sochaux
10:00 
Le Havre
RC Lens
10:00 
Clermont
Red Star FC
10:00 
AJ Auxerre
FC Tours
10:00 
Stade Laval
US Créteil-Lusitanos
10:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
Valenciennes
10:00 
Stade Brest
Bourg en Bresse 01
10:00 
AS Nancy
18/03/2016
AJ Auxerre
10:00 
Bourg en Bresse 01
Clermont
10:00 
Red Star FC
Nîmes Olympique
10:00 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Paris FC
10:00 
FC Metz
Le Havre
10:00 
FC Tours
AS Nancy
10:00 
RC Lens
Stade Laval
10:00 
Valenciennes
Stade Brest
10:00 
Dijon FCO
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
10:00 
FC Sochaux
Ajaccio AC
10:00 
Chamois Niort
01/04/2016
Red Star FC
09:00 
Paris FC
FC Tours
09:00 
Stade Brest
Dijon FCO
09:00 
AS Nancy
RC Lens
09:00 
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre
09:00 
Stade Laval
Bourg en Bresse 01
09:00 
Ajaccio AC
FC Sochaux
09:00 
Nîmes Olympique
Valenciennes
09:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
FC Metz
09:00 
Chamois Niort
US Créteil-Lusitanos
09:00 
Clermont
08/04/2016
Nîmes Olympique
08:00 
Valenciennes
Stade Laval
08:00 
FC Sochaux
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
08:00 
FC Tours
Clermont
08:00 
Dijon FCO
Chamois Niort
08:00 
RC Lens
AJ Auxerre
08:00 
FC Metz
AS Nancy
08:00 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Stade Brest
08:00 
Le Havre
Paris FC
08:00 
Bourg en Bresse 01
Ajaccio AC
08:00 
Red Star FC
15/04/2016
FC Tours
08:00 
Nîmes Olympique
Valenciennes
08:00 
Clermont
Red Star FC
08:00 
Chamois Niort
Stade Laval
08:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00 
AJ Auxerre
FC Sochaux
08:00 
Stade Brest
Dijon FCO
08:00 
Paris FC
Bourg en Bresse 01
08:00 
FC Metz
Le Havre
08:00 
AS Nancy
RC Lens
08:00 
Ajaccio AC
22/04/2016
Nîmes Olympique
08:00 
RC Lens
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
08:00 
Le Havre
Paris FC
08:00 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Ajaccio AC
08:00 
Valenciennes
FC Metz
08:00 
Red Star FC
Clermont
08:00 
FC Tours
Chamois Niort
08:00 
Bourg en Bresse 01
AS Nancy
08:00 
FC Sochaux
AJ Auxerre
08:00 
Dijon FCO
Stade Brest
08:00 
Stade Laval
29/04/2016
Dijon FCO
08:00 
FC Metz
Le Havre
08:00 
Nîmes Olympique
FC Tours
08:00 
Chamois Niort
FC Sochaux
08:00 
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
08:00 
AS Nancy
RC Lens
08:00 
Paris FC
Red Star FC
08:00 
Bourg en Bresse 01
Stade Brest
08:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
Stade Laval
08:00 
Clermont
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00 
Ajaccio AC
06/05/2016
AS Nancy
08:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
AJ Auxerre
08:00 
Le Havre
Chamois Niort
08:00 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Paris FC
08:00 
Valenciennes
Clermont
08:00 
Stade Brest
Bourg en Bresse 01
08:00 
RC Lens
FC Metz
08:00 
FC Tours
Nîmes Olympique
08:00 
Stade Laval
Ajaccio AC
08:00 
FC Sochaux
Red Star FC
08:00 
Dijon FCO
13/05/2016
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00 
Red Star FC
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
08:00 
Nîmes Olympique
FC Sochaux
08:00 
Clermont
Le Havre
08:00 
Bourg en Bresse 01
RC Lens
08:00 
FC Metz
Stade Brest
08:00 
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
08:00 
Chamois Niort
Stade Laval
08:00 
Paris FC
Dijon FCO
08:00 
Ajaccio AC
FC Tours
08:00 
AS Nancy