Nîmes Olympique
04:00
4/25, Sat
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Tours
04:00
4/25, Sat
Chamois Niort
AS Nancy
04:00
4/25, Sat
ES Troyes AC
LB Châteauroux
04:00
4/25, Sat
AJ Auxerre
Stade Laval
04:00
4/25, Sat
GFC Ajaccio
AC Arles-Avignon
04:00
4/25, Sat
Clermont
Stade Brest
04:00
4/25, Sat
Valenciennes
FC Sochaux
04:00
4/25, Sat
Le Havre
Angers SCO
04:00
4/25, Sat
Ajaccio AC
US Orléans
22:00
4/25, Sat
Dijon FCO
Clermont
04:30
4/28, Tue
FC Sochaux
Chamois Niort
04:30
4/29, Wed
LB Châteauroux
Valenciennes
04:30
4/29, Wed
AS Nancy
GFC Ajaccio
04:30
4/29, Wed
FC Tours
Le Havre
04:30
4/29, Wed
Nîmes Olympique
ES Troyes AC
04:30
4/29, Wed
Angers SCO
Ajaccio AC
04:30
4/29, Wed
US Orléans
AJ Auxerre
04:30
4/29, Wed
Stade Laval
US Créteil-Lusitanos
04:30
4/29, Wed
Stade Brest
Dijon FCO
04:30
4/29, Wed
AC Arles-Avignon
LB Châteauroux
04:00
5/2, Sat
Valenciennes
FC Sochaux
04:00
5/2, Sat
Chamois Niort
Angers SCO
04:00
5/2, Sat
US Orléans
AS Nancy
04:00
5/2, Sat
Ajaccio AC
Stade Laval
04:00
5/2, Sat
Le Havre
AJ Auxerre
04:00
5/2, Sat
GFC Ajaccio
AC Arles-Avignon
04:00
5/2, Sat
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Tours
04:00
5/2, Sat
Clermont
Nîmes Olympique
22:00
5/2, Sat
ES Troyes AC
Stade Brest
04:30
5/5, Tue
Dijon FCO
Ajaccio AC
08:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Brest
Clermont
08:00
5/8, Fri
AS Nancy
US Orléans
08:00
5/8, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Angers SCO
08:00
5/8, Fri
FC Sochaux
Valenciennes
08:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Laval
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
5/8, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Dijon FCO
08:00
5/8, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Le Havre
08:00
5/8, Fri
FC Tours
Chamois Niort
08:00
5/8, Fri
AJ Auxerre
ES Troyes AC
08:00
5/8, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
Stade Brest
08:00
5/15, Fri
ES Troyes AC
AJ Auxerre
08:00
5/15, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
GFC Ajaccio
08:00
5/15, Fri
Chamois Niort
FC Sochaux
08:00
5/15, Fri
Valenciennes
Stade Laval
08:00
5/15, Fri
Clermont
LB Châteauroux
08:00
5/15, Fri
Le Havre
AS Nancy
08:00
5/15, Fri
Angers SCO
Nîmes Olympique
08:00
5/15, Fri
Ajaccio AC
AC Arles-Avignon
08:00
5/15, Fri
US Orléans
FC Tours
08:00
5/15, Fri
Dijon FCO
ES Troyes AC
08:00
5/22, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Angers SCO
08:00
5/22, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Clermont
08:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Brest
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
5/22, Fri
FC Tours
Dijon FCO
08:00
5/22, Fri
AS Nancy
Le Havre
08:00
5/22, Fri
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
08:00
5/22, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Chamois Niort
08:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Laval
Ajaccio AC
08:00
5/22, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
US Orléans
08:00
5/22, Fri
FC Sochaux