Clermont
05:00
4/4, Sat
Angers SCO
AJ Auxerre
05:00
4/4, Sat
Nîmes Olympique
Stade Laval
05:00
4/4, Sat
FC Sochaux
Le Havre
05:00
4/4, Sat
AS Nancy
Chamois Niort
05:00
4/4, Sat
AC Arles-Avignon
FC Tours
05:00
4/4, Sat
LB Châteauroux
Valenciennes
05:00
4/4, Sat
Ajaccio AC
US Créteil-Lusitanos
05:00
4/4, Sat
US Orléans
Dijon FCO
23:00
4/4, Sat
ES Troyes AC
GFC Ajaccio
04:30
4/7, Tue
Stade Brest
Nîmes Olympique
04:00
4/11, Sat
Clermont
US Orléans
04:00
4/11, Sat
ES Troyes AC
AS Nancy
04:00
4/11, Sat
Chamois Niort
AC Arles-Avignon
04:00
4/11, Sat
Le Havre
FC Tours
04:00
4/11, Sat
Stade Laval
FC Sochaux
04:00
4/11, Sat
US Créteil-Lusitanos
LB Châteauroux
04:00
4/11, Sat
GFC Ajaccio
Ajaccio AC
04:00
4/11, Sat
Dijon FCO
Stade Brest
22:00
4/11, Sat
AJ Auxerre
Angers SCO
04:30
4/14, Tue
Valenciennes
Chamois Niort
04:00
4/18, Sat
Nîmes Olympique
AJ Auxerre
04:00
4/18, Sat
FC Tours
Stade Laval
04:00
4/18, Sat
LB Châteauroux
GFC Ajaccio
04:00
4/18, Sat
FC Sochaux
Clermont
04:00
4/18, Sat
US Orléans
Valenciennes
04:00
4/18, Sat
AC Arles-Avignon
US Créteil-Lusitanos
04:00
4/18, Sat
AS Nancy
ES Troyes AC
04:00
4/18, Sat
Ajaccio AC
Dijon FCO
22:00
4/18, Sat
Angers SCO
Le Havre
04:30
4/21, Tue
Stade Brest
Nîmes Olympique
04:00
4/25, Sat
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Tours
04:00
4/25, Sat
Chamois Niort
AS Nancy
04:00
4/25, Sat
ES Troyes AC
LB Châteauroux
04:00
4/25, Sat
AJ Auxerre
Stade Laval
04:00
4/25, Sat
GFC Ajaccio
AC Arles-Avignon
04:00
4/25, Sat
Clermont
Stade Brest
04:00
4/25, Sat
Valenciennes
FC Sochaux
04:00
4/25, Sat
Le Havre
Angers SCO
04:00
4/25, Sat
Ajaccio AC
US Orléans
22:00
4/25, Sat
Dijon FCO
Chamois Niort
08:00
4/28, Tue
LB Châteauroux
Valenciennes
08:00
4/28, Tue
AS Nancy
GFC Ajaccio
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Tours
Le Havre
08:00
4/28, Tue
Nîmes Olympique
ES Troyes AC
08:00
4/28, Tue
Angers SCO
Clermont
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Sochaux
Ajaccio AC
08:00
4/28, Tue
US Orléans
AJ Auxerre
08:00
4/28, Tue
Stade Laval
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
4/28, Tue
Stade Brest
Dijon FCO
08:00
4/28, Tue
AC Arles-Avignon
Nîmes Olympique
08:00
5/1, Fri
ES Troyes AC
LB Châteauroux
08:00
5/1, Fri
Valenciennes
FC Sochaux
08:00
5/1, Fri
Chamois Niort
Angers SCO
08:00
5/1, Fri
US Orléans
AS Nancy
08:00
5/1, Fri
Ajaccio AC
Stade Laval
08:00
5/1, Fri
Le Havre
Stade Brest
08:00
5/1, Fri
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
08:00
5/1, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
AC Arles-Avignon
08:00
5/1, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
FC Tours
08:00
5/1, Fri
Clermont
Ajaccio AC
08:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Brest
Clermont
08:00
5/8, Fri
AS Nancy
US Orléans
08:00
5/8, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Angers SCO
08:00
5/8, Fri
FC Sochaux
Valenciennes
08:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Laval
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
5/8, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Dijon FCO
08:00
5/8, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Le Havre
08:00
5/8, Fri
FC Tours
Chamois Niort
08:00
5/8, Fri
AJ Auxerre
ES Troyes AC
08:00
5/8, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
Stade Brest
08:00
5/15, Fri
ES Troyes AC
AJ Auxerre
08:00
5/15, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos
GFC Ajaccio
08:00
5/15, Fri
Chamois Niort
FC Sochaux
08:00
5/15, Fri
Valenciennes
Stade Laval
08:00
5/15, Fri
Clermont
LB Châteauroux
08:00
5/15, Fri
Le Havre
AS Nancy
08:00
5/15, Fri
Angers SCO
Nîmes Olympique
08:00
5/15, Fri
Ajaccio AC
AC Arles-Avignon
08:00
5/15, Fri
US Orléans
FC Tours
08:00
5/15, Fri
Dijon FCO
ES Troyes AC
08:00
5/22, Fri
LB Châteauroux
Angers SCO
08:00
5/22, Fri
Nîmes Olympique
Clermont
08:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Brest
US Créteil-Lusitanos
08:00
5/22, Fri
FC Tours
Dijon FCO
08:00
5/22, Fri
AS Nancy
Le Havre
08:00
5/22, Fri
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
08:00
5/22, Fri
GFC Ajaccio
Chamois Niort
08:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Laval
Ajaccio AC
08:00
5/22, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon
US Orléans
08:00
5/22, Fri
FC Sochaux