Montpellier HSC 
 
06:30
1/10, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
SC Bastia 
 
03:00
1/11, Sun
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
06:00
1/11, Sun
RC Lens 
 
Lille OSC 
 
06:00
1/11, Sun
Caen 
 
OGC Nice 
 
06:00
1/11, Sun
FC Lorient 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
06:00
1/11, Sun
Saint-Etienne 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
06:00
1/11, Sun
Rennes 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
00:00
1/12, Mon
Toulouse FC 
 
FC Nantes 
 
03:00
1/12, Mon
FC Metz 
 
AS Monaco 
 
07:00
1/12, Mon
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
06:30
1/17, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
RC Lens 
 
03:00
1/18, Sun
Olympique Lyon 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
06:00
1/18, Sun
SC Bastia 
 
FC Lorient 
 
06:00
1/18, Sun
Lille OSC 
 
FC Metz 
 
06:00
1/18, Sun
Montpellier HSC 
 
AS Monaco 
 
06:00
1/18, Sun
FC Nantes 
 
Caen 
 
06:00
1/18, Sun
Stade de Reims 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
00:00
1/19, Mon
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
Rennes 
 
03:00
1/19, Mon
Saint-Etienne 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
07:00
1/19, Mon
En Avant Guingamp 
 
SC Bastia 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
RC Lens 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
FC Metz 
 
Lille OSC 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
Rennes 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Caen 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
OGC Nice 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
Caen 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Rennes 
 
RC Lens 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
FC Lorient 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Montpellier HSC 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
FC Metz 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
AS Monaco 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
FC Nantes 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
OGC Nice 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
Rennes 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Caen 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
SC Bastia 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
FC Metz 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
RC Lens 
 
RC Lens 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
Lille OSC 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
FC Lorient 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Rennes 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
FC Metz 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
AS Monaco 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Montpellier HSC 
 
FC Nantes 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Caen 
 
Rennes 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FC Metz 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
SC Bastia 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
Caen 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
RC Lens 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Montpellier HSC 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
OGC Nice 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
AS Monaco 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Caen 
 
FC Lorient 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
Lille OSC 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
FC Nantes 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
RC Lens 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Rennes 
 
FC Metz 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
SC Bastia 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
RC Lens 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
Rennes 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
FC Metz 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
Caen 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
OGC Nice 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
FC Nantes 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
AS Monaco 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
FC Metz 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
FC Lorient 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Caen 
 
Lille OSC 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Rennes 
 
RC Lens 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
Caen 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FC Metz 
 
RC Lens 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
SC Bastia 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
Rennes 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Montpellier HSC 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
FC Lorient 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Rennes 
 
AS Monaco 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
FC Metz 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
Lille OSC 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
OGC Nice 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
FC Nantes 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Caen 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
RC Lens 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
OGC Nice 
 
Rennes 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Olympique Marseille 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Metz 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
SC Bastia 
 
Caen 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
AS Monaco 
 
RC Lens 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Lorient 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Montpellier HSC 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Lille OSC 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Nantes 
 
AS Monaco 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Rennes 
 
OGC Nice 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
FC Metz 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
RC Lens 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
FC Lorient 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
Lille OSC 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
FC Nantes 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Caen 
 
SC Bastia 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
Rennes 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Montpellier HSC 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
FC Metz 
 
Caen 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
RC Lens 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Rennes 
 
FC Metz 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
FC Nantes 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
SC Bastia 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
AS Monaco 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
FC Lorient 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Lille OSC 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
RC Lens 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
OGC Nice 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Caen 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
Rennes 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
Caen 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Olympique Lyon 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
RC Lens 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Montpellier HSC 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
FC Metz 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Toulouse FC 
 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Saint-Etienne 
 
Lille OSC 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Olympique Marseille 
 
OGC Nice 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
RC Lens 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
AS Monaco 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Metz 
 
Montpellier HSC 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
FC Nantes 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Lorient 
 
SC Bastia 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Caen 
 
Stade de Reims 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Rennes 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Caen 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
RC Lens 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
FC Nantes 
 
FC Lorient 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
AS Monaco 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
SC Bastia 
 
FC Metz 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Lille OSC 
 
Toulouse FC 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
OGC Nice 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Stade de Reims 
 
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Montpellier HSC 
 
Rennes 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Olympique Lyon