Rayo Vallecano
 0
 
Live
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
02:00
2/1, Sun
Real Sociedad
Eibar
04:00
2/1, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Granada CF
06:00
2/1, Sun
Elche CF
Celta de Vigo
08:00
2/1, Sun
Córdoba CF
Levante UD
22:00
2/1, Sun
Athletic Club
UD Almería
03:00
2/2, Mon
Getafe CF
Sevilla FC
05:00
2/2, Mon
RCD Espanyol
FC Barcelona
07:00
2/2, Mon
Villarreal CF
Málaga CF
06:45
2/3, Tue
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
06:45
2/7, Sat
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
02:00
2/8, Sun
Real Madrid
Villarreal CF
04:00
2/8, Sun
Granada CF
Levante UD
06:00
2/8, Sun
Málaga CF
Real Sociedad
08:00
2/8, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Córdoba CF
22:00
2/8, Sun
UD Almería
Getafe CF
03:00
2/9, Mon
Sevilla FC
RCD Espanyol
05:00
2/9, Mon
Valencia CF
Athletic Club
07:00
2/9, Mon
FC Barcelona
Elche CF
06:45
2/10, Tue
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
06:45
2/14, Sat
Real Sociedad
Sevilla FC
02:00
2/15, Sun
Córdoba CF
Real Madrid
04:00
2/15, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Granada CF
06:00
2/15, Sun
Athletic Club
Málaga CF
08:00
2/15, Sun
RCD Espanyol
Valencia CF
22:00
2/15, Sun
Getafe CF
FC Barcelona
03:00
2/16, Mon
Levante UD
Rayo Vallecano
05:00
2/16, Mon
Villarreal CF
Celta de Vigo
07:00
2/16, Mon
Atlético Madrid
Eibar
06:45
2/17, Tue
Elche CF
Getafe CF
06:45
2/21, Sat
RCD Espanyol
FC Barcelona
02:00
2/22, Sun
Málaga CF
Córdoba CF
04:00
2/22, Sun
Valencia CF
Atlético Madrid
06:00
2/22, Sun
UD Almería
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
2/22, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad
22:00
2/22, Sun
Sevilla FC
Athletic Club
03:00
2/23, Mon
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal CF
05:00
2/23, Mon
Eibar
Elche CF
07:00
2/23, Mon
Real Madrid
Levante UD
06:45
2/24, Tue
Granada CF
RCD Espanyol
06:45
2/28, Sat
Córdoba CF
Granada CF
02:00
3/1, Sun
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
04:00
3/1, Sun
Levante UD
UD Almería
06:00
3/1, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga CF
08:00
3/1, Sun
Getafe CF
Valencia CF
22:00
3/1, Sun
Real Sociedad
Eibar
03:00
3/2, Mon
Athletic Club
Sevilla FC
05:00
3/2, Mon
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
07:00
3/2, Mon
Villarreal CF
Celta de Vigo
06:45
3/3, Tue
Elche CF
Córdoba CF
10:00
3/8, Sun
Getafe CF
Real Sociedad
10:00
3/8, Sun
RCD Espanyol
Atlético Madrid
10:00
3/8, Sun
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
10:00
3/8, Sun
Sevilla FC
Elche CF
10:00
3/8, Sun
UD Almería
Villarreal CF
10:00
3/8, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club
10:00
3/8, Sun
Real Madrid
Levante UD
10:00
3/8, Sun
Eibar
FC Barcelona
10:00
3/8, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
Granada CF
10:00
3/8, Sun
Málaga CF
RCD Espanyol
10:00
3/15, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Valencia CF
10:00
3/15, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Sevilla FC
10:00
3/15, Sun
Elche CF
UD Almería
10:00
3/15, Sun
Villarreal CF
Celta de Vigo
10:00
3/15, Sun
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
10:00
3/15, Sun
Levante UD
Eibar
10:00
3/15, Sun
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
3/15, Sun
Granada CF
Getafe CF
10:00
3/15, Sun
Real Sociedad
Málaga CF
10:00
3/15, Sun
Córdoba CF
Elche CF
10:00
3/22, Sun
Valencia CF
Real Sociedad
10:00
3/22, Sun
Córdoba CF
Deportivo La Coruña
10:00
3/22, Sun
RCD Espanyol
Villarreal CF
10:00
3/22, Sun
Sevilla FC
Athletic Club
10:00
3/22, Sun
UD Almería
Levante UD
10:00
3/22, Sun
Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona
10:00
3/22, Sun
Real Madrid
Granada CF
10:00
3/22, Sun
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
3/22, Sun
Málaga CF
Atlético Madrid
10:00
3/22, Sun
Getafe CF
UD Almería
08:00
4/5, Sun
Levante UD
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
08:00
4/5, Sun
Granada CF
Eibar
08:00
4/5, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla FC
08:00
4/5, Sun
Athletic Club
Valencia CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Villarreal CF
Málaga CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Real Sociedad
Córdoba CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Getafe CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
RCD Espanyol
08:00
4/5, Sun
Elche CF
Granada CF
08:00
4/8, Wed
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
08:00
4/8, Wed
Real Sociedad
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
4/8, Wed
Córdoba CF
Elche CF
08:00
4/8, Wed
Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
08:00
4/8, Wed
RCD Espanyol
Athletic Club
08:00
4/8, Wed
Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/8, Wed
UD Almería
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
4/8, Wed
Real Madrid
Eibar
08:00
4/8, Wed
Málaga CF
Levante UD
08:00
4/8, Wed
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
08:00
4/12, Sun
Eibar
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/12, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
08:00
4/12, Sun
Granada CF
Málaga CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
08:00
4/12, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Córdoba CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Elche CF
Getafe CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Villarreal CF
RCD Espanyol
08:00
4/12, Sun
Athletic Club
Valencia CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Levante UD
Sevilla FC
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
4/19, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Elche CF
08:00
4/19, Sun
Real Sociedad
Villarreal CF
08:00
4/19, Sun
Córdoba CF
Athletic Club
08:00
4/19, Sun
Getafe CF
Levante UD
08:00
4/19, Sun
RCD Espanyol
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/19, Sun
Valencia CF
Granada CF
08:00
4/19, Sun
Sevilla FC
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
4/19, Sun
UD Almería
Real Madrid
08:00
4/19, Sun
Málaga CF
Eibar
08:00
4/19, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
08:00
4/26, Sun
Elche CF
Real Sociedad
08:00
4/26, Sun
Villarreal CF
Córdoba CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Athletic Club
Getafe CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Levante UD
RCD Espanyol
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Granada CF
Sevilla FC
08:00
4/26, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
08:00
4/26, Sun
Eibar
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/26, Sun
Real Madrid
Málaga CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Villarreal CF
08:00
4/29, Wed
Atlético Madrid
Levante UD
08:00
4/29, Wed
Córdoba CF
Elche CF
08:00
4/29, Wed
Deportivo La Coruña
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/29, Wed
Getafe CF
Granada CF
08:00
4/29, Wed
RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
4/29, Wed
Valencia CF
Eibar
08:00
4/29, Wed
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
08:00
4/29, Wed
UD Almería
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/29, Wed
Málaga CF
Athletic Club
08:00
4/29, Wed
Real Sociedad
Córdoba CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
08:00
5/3, Sun
Athletic Club
Málaga CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
Elche CF
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
5/3, Sun
Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad
08:00
5/3, Sun
Levante UD
Getafe CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
Granada CF
RCD Espanyol
08:00
5/3, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
Eibar
Sevilla FC
08:00
5/3, Sun
Real Madrid
UD Almería
08:00
5/3, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
08:00
5/10, Sun
Sevilla FC
UD Almería
08:00
5/10, Sun
Málaga CF
Eibar
08:00
5/10, Sun
RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
5/10, Sun
Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
08:00
5/10, Sun
Elche CF
Athletic Club
08:00
5/10, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Levante UD
08:00
5/10, Sun
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
08:00
5/10, Sun
Real Sociedad
Granada CF
08:00
5/10, Sun
Córdoba CF
Real Madrid
08:00
5/10, Sun
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Villarreal CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Málaga CF
Elche CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Athletic Club
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
5/17, Sun
Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
08:00
5/17, Sun
Granada CF
Córdoba CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
RCD Espanyol
08:00
5/17, Sun
Real Madrid
Sevilla FC
08:00
5/17, Sun
UD Almería
Getafe CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Eibar
Málaga CF
08:00
5/24, Sun
Sevilla FC
Athletic Club
08:00
5/24, Sun
Villarreal CF
Levante UD
08:00
5/24, Sun
Elche CF
FC Barcelona
08:00
5/24, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Granada CF
08:00
5/24, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
5/24, Sun
Real Sociedad
Eibar
08:00
5/24, Sun
Córdoba CF
Real Madrid
08:00
5/24, Sun
Getafe CF
Celta de Vigo
08:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Espanyol
UD Almería
08:00
5/24, Sun
Valencia CF