Levante UD
06:45
3/7, Sat
Eibar
Deportivo La Coruña
02:00
3/8, Sun
Sevilla FC
Athletic Club
04:00
3/8, Sun
Real Madrid
Elche CF
06:00
3/8, Sun
UD Almería
Granada CF
08:00
3/8, Sun
Málaga CF
FC Barcelona
22:00
3/8, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
03:00
3/9, Mon
RCD Espanyol
Villarreal CF
05:00
3/9, Mon
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
07:00
3/9, Mon
Valencia CF
Córdoba CF
06:45
3/10, Tue
Getafe CF
Valencia CF
06:45
3/14, Sat
Deportivo La Coruña
RCD Espanyol
02:00
3/15, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Eibar
04:00
3/15, Sun
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
06:00
3/15, Sun
Granada CF
Celta de Vigo
08:00
3/15, Sun
Athletic Club
UD Almería
22:00
3/15, Sun
Villarreal CF
Málaga CF
03:00
3/16, Mon
Córdoba CF
Sevilla FC
05:00
3/16, Mon
Elche CF
Real Madrid
07:00
3/16, Mon
Levante UD
Getafe CF
06:45
3/17, Tue
Real Sociedad
Elche CF
06:45
3/21, Sat
Valencia CF
Atlético Madrid
02:00
3/22, Sun
Getafe CF
Rayo Vallecano
04:00
3/22, Sun
Málaga CF
Levante UD
06:00
3/22, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
3/22, Sun
RCD Espanyol
Granada CF
08:00
3/22, Sun
Eibar
Athletic Club
22:00
3/22, Sun
UD Almería
Villarreal CF
03:00
3/23, Mon
Sevilla FC
Real Sociedad
05:00
3/23, Mon
Córdoba CF
FC Barcelona
07:00
3/23, Mon
Real Madrid
UD Almería
08:00
4/5, Sun
Levante UD
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
08:00
4/5, Sun
Granada CF
Eibar
08:00
4/5, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla FC
08:00
4/5, Sun
Athletic Club
Valencia CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Villarreal CF
Málaga CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Real Sociedad
Córdoba CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Getafe CF
08:00
4/5, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
RCD Espanyol
08:00
4/5, Sun
Elche CF
Granada CF
08:00
4/8, Wed
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
08:00
4/8, Wed
Real Sociedad
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
4/8, Wed
Córdoba CF
Elche CF
08:00
4/8, Wed
Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
08:00
4/8, Wed
RCD Espanyol
Athletic Club
08:00
4/8, Wed
Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/8, Wed
UD Almería
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
4/8, Wed
Real Madrid
Eibar
08:00
4/8, Wed
Málaga CF
Levante UD
08:00
4/8, Wed
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
08:00
4/12, Sun
Eibar
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/12, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
08:00
4/12, Sun
Granada CF
Málaga CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
08:00
4/12, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Córdoba CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Elche CF
Getafe CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Villarreal CF
RCD Espanyol
08:00
4/12, Sun
Athletic Club
Valencia CF
08:00
4/12, Sun
Levante UD
Sevilla FC
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
4/19, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Elche CF
08:00
4/19, Sun
Real Sociedad
Villarreal CF
08:00
4/19, Sun
Córdoba CF
Athletic Club
08:00
4/19, Sun
Getafe CF
Levante UD
08:00
4/19, Sun
RCD Espanyol
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/19, Sun
Valencia CF
Granada CF
08:00
4/19, Sun
Sevilla FC
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
4/19, Sun
UD Almería
Real Madrid
08:00
4/19, Sun
Málaga CF
Eibar
08:00
4/19, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
08:00
4/26, Sun
Elche CF
Real Sociedad
08:00
4/26, Sun
Villarreal CF
Córdoba CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Athletic Club
Getafe CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Levante UD
RCD Espanyol
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Granada CF
Sevilla FC
08:00
4/26, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
08:00
4/26, Sun
Eibar
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/26, Sun
Real Madrid
Málaga CF
08:00
4/26, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Villarreal CF
08:00
4/29, Wed
Atlético Madrid
Levante UD
08:00
4/29, Wed
Córdoba CF
Elche CF
08:00
4/29, Wed
Deportivo La Coruña
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/29, Wed
Getafe CF
Granada CF
08:00
4/29, Wed
RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
4/29, Wed
Valencia CF
Eibar
08:00
4/29, Wed
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
08:00
4/29, Wed
UD Almería
Celta de Vigo
08:00
4/29, Wed
Málaga CF
Athletic Club
08:00
4/29, Wed
Real Sociedad
Córdoba CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
08:00
5/3, Sun
Athletic Club
Málaga CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
Elche CF
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
5/3, Sun
Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad
08:00
5/3, Sun
Levante UD
Getafe CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
Granada CF
RCD Espanyol
08:00
5/3, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia CF
08:00
5/3, Sun
Eibar
Sevilla FC
08:00
5/3, Sun
Real Madrid
UD Almería
08:00
5/3, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
08:00
5/10, Sun
Sevilla FC
UD Almería
08:00
5/10, Sun
Málaga CF
Eibar
08:00
5/10, Sun
RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
5/10, Sun
Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
08:00
5/10, Sun
Elche CF
Athletic Club
08:00
5/10, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Levante UD
08:00
5/10, Sun
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
08:00
5/10, Sun
Real Sociedad
Granada CF
08:00
5/10, Sun
Córdoba CF
Real Madrid
08:00
5/10, Sun
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Celta de Vigo
Villarreal CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Málaga CF
Elche CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Athletic Club
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00
5/17, Sun
Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
08:00
5/17, Sun
Granada CF
Córdoba CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Rayo Vallecano
RCD Espanyol
08:00
5/17, Sun
Real Madrid
Sevilla FC
08:00
5/17, Sun
UD Almería
Getafe CF
08:00
5/17, Sun
Eibar
Málaga CF
08:00
5/24, Sun
Sevilla FC
Athletic Club
08:00
5/24, Sun
Villarreal CF
Levante UD
08:00
5/24, Sun
Elche CF
FC Barcelona
08:00
5/24, Sun
Deportivo La Coruña
Granada CF
08:00
5/24, Sun
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
5/24, Sun
Real Sociedad
Eibar
08:00
5/24, Sun
Córdoba CF
Real Madrid
08:00
5/24, Sun
Getafe CF
Celta de Vigo
08:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Espanyol
UD Almería
08:00
5/24, Sun
Valencia CF