Fixtures / Results Liga

 
06/02/2016
Málaga CF (10)
 
Getafe CF (11)
07/02/2016
Atlético Madrid (2)
02:00 
Eibar (8)
Rayo Vallecano (18)
04:15 
Las Palmas (16)
Athletic Club (6)
06:30 
Villarreal CF (4)
Sporting Gijón (17)
08:05 
Deportivo La Coruña (9)
Levante UD (20)
22:00 
FC Barcelona (1)
08/02/2016
Real Betis (14)
02:00 
Valencia CF (12)
Celta de Vigo (7)
04:15 
Sevilla FC (5)
Granada CF (19)
06:30 
Real Madrid (3)
09/02/2016
RCD Espanyol (15)
06:30 
Real Sociedad (13)
13/02/2016
Sporting Gijón
06:30 
Rayo Vallecano
14/02/2016
Real Madrid
02:00 
Athletic Club
Villarreal CF
04:15 
Málaga CF
Valencia CF
06:30 
RCD Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruña
08:05 
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
22:00 
Granada CF
15/02/2016
Sevilla FC
02:00 
Las Palmas
Getafe CF
04:15 
Atlético Madrid
Eibar
04:15 
Levante UD
FC Barcelona
06:30 
Celta de Vigo
20/02/2016
Levante UD
06:30 
Getafe CF
21/02/2016
Las Palmas
02:00 
FC Barcelona
RCD Espanyol
04:15 
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Betis
06:30 
Sporting Gijón
Celta de Vigo
08:05 
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
22:00 
Sevilla FC
22/02/2016
Málaga CF
02:00 
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
04:15 
Real Sociedad
Granada CF
04:15 
Valencia CF
Atlético Madrid
06:30 
Villarreal CF
27/02/2016
Eibar
06:30 
Las Palmas
28/02/2016
Real Madrid
02:00 
Atlético Madrid
Sporting Gijón
04:15 
RCD Espanyol
Getafe CF
04:15 
Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
06:30 
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
08:05 
Málaga CF
Villarreal CF
22:00 
Levante UD
29/02/2016
Valencia CF
02:00 
Athletic Club
Deportivo La Coruña
04:15 
Granada CF
FC Barcelona
06:30 
Sevilla FC
02/03/2016
Atlético Madrid
07:00 
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
08:00 
Getafe CF
03/03/2016
Málaga CF
06:00 
Valencia CF
Celta de Vigo
06:00 
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
06:00 
Eibar
Athletic Club
06:00 
Deportivo La Coruña
Levante UD
07:00 
Real Madrid
04/03/2016
Granada CF
06:00 
Sporting Gijón
RCD Espanyol
06:30 
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
07:00 
FC Barcelona
06/03/2016
Eibar
10:00 
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
10:00 
Granada CF
Real Madrid
10:00 
Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad
10:00 
Levante UD
Valencia CF
10:00 
Atlético Madrid
Deportivo La Coruña
10:00 
Málaga CF
Sporting Gijón
10:00 
Athletic Club
Villarreal CF
10:00 
Las Palmas
Getafe CF
10:00 
Sevilla FC
RCD Espanyol
10:00 
Rayo Vallecano
13/03/2016
Granada CF
10:00 
RCD Espanyol
Athletic Club
10:00 
Real Betis
Celta de Vigo
10:00 
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
10:00 
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
10:00 
Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga CF
10:00 
Sporting Gijón
Levante UD
10:00 
Valencia CF
Las Palmas
10:00 
Real Madrid
Sevilla FC
10:00 
Villarreal CF
FC Barcelona
10:00 
Getafe CF
20/03/2016
Villarreal CF
10:00 
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
10:00 
Las Palmas
Getafe CF
10:00 
Eibar
Valencia CF
10:00 
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
10:00 
Levante UD
Sporting Gijón
10:00 
Atlético Madrid
Real Betis
10:00 
Málaga CF
RCD Espanyol
10:00 
Athletic Club
Granada CF
10:00 
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
10:00 
Sevilla FC
03/04/2016
Eibar
08:00 
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
08:00 
Real Sociedad
Levante UD
08:00 
Sporting Gijón
Atlético Madrid
08:00 
Real Betis
Celta de Vigo
08:00 
Deportivo La Coruña
FC Barcelona
08:00 
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
08:00 
Granada CF
Málaga CF
08:00 
RCD Espanyol
Las Palmas
08:00 
Valencia CF
Rayo Vallecano
08:00 
Getafe CF
10/04/2016
Real Betis
08:00 
Levante UD
RCD Espanyol
08:00 
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal CF
08:00 
Getafe CF
Sporting Gijón
08:00 
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00 
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
08:00 
Eibar
Valencia CF
08:00 
Sevilla FC
Athletic Club
08:00 
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
08:00 
FC Barcelona
Granada CF
08:00 
Málaga CF
17/04/2016
Celta de Vigo
08:00 
Real Betis
Málaga CF
08:00 
Athletic Club
Las Palmas
08:00 
Sporting Gijón
Sevilla FC
08:00 
Deportivo La Coruña
FC Barcelona
08:00 
Valencia CF
Getafe CF
08:00 
Real Madrid
Eibar
08:00 
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
08:00 
Granada CF
Levante UD
08:00 
RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
08:00 
Villarreal CF
20/04/2016
Granada CF
08:00 
Levante UD
Málaga CF
08:00 
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
08:00 
Las Palmas
RCD Espanyol
08:00 
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club
08:00 
Atlético Madrid
Valencia CF
08:00 
Eibar
Real Madrid
08:00 
Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad
08:00 
Getafe CF
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00 
FC Barcelona
Sporting Gijón
08:00 
Sevilla FC
24/04/2016
Celta de Vigo
08:00 
Granada CF
Sevilla FC
08:00 
Real Betis
Levante UD
08:00 
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
08:00 
Real Madrid
Las Palmas
08:00 
RCD Espanyol
FC Barcelona
08:00 
Sporting Gijón
Eibar
08:00 
Deportivo La Coruña
Getafe CF
08:00 
Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
08:00 
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
08:00 
Málaga CF
01/05/2016
Real Sociedad
08:00 
Real Madrid
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00 
Getafe CF
Athletic Club
08:00 
Celta de Vigo
Valencia CF
08:00 
Villarreal CF
Atlético Madrid
08:00 
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijón
08:00 
Eibar
Real Betis
08:00 
FC Barcelona
RCD Espanyol
08:00 
Sevilla FC
Granada CF
08:00 
Las Palmas
Málaga CF
08:00 
Levante UD
08/05/2016
Villarreal CF
08:00 
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
08:00 
Valencia CF
Getafe CF
08:00 
Sporting Gijón
Celta de Vigo
08:00 
Málaga CF
Eibar
08:00 
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
08:00 
RCD Espanyol
Sevilla FC
08:00 
Granada CF
Las Palmas
08:00 
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
08:00 
Rayo Vallecano
Levante UD
08:00 
Atlético Madrid
15/05/2016
Atlético Madrid
08:00 
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
08:00 
Real Madrid
Sporting Gijón
08:00 
Villarreal CF
Real Betis
08:00 
Getafe CF
RCD Espanyol
08:00 
Eibar
Granada CF
08:00 
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
08:00 
Levante UD
Athletic Club
08:00 
Sevilla FC
Valencia CF
08:00 
Real Sociedad
Málaga CF
08:00 
Las Palmas