20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
Xelajú MC
09:00
3/8, Sun
Suchitepéquez
Petapa
13:00
3/8, Sun
Municipal
Marquense
13:00
3/8, Sun
Guastatoya
Halcones FC
05:00
3/9, Mon
Deportivo Coatepeque
Malacateco
07:00
3/9, Mon
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
11:00
3/9, Mon
Universidad San Carlos
Malacateco
10:00
3/11, Wed
Xelajú MC
Halcones FC
10:00
3/11, Wed
Municipal
Petapa
10:00
3/11, Wed
Guastatoya
Marquense
10:00
3/11, Wed
Universidad San Carlos
Comunicaciones
10:00
3/11, Wed
Suchitepéquez
Antigua GFC
10:00
3/11, Wed
Deportivo Coatepeque
Municipal
10:00
3/14, Sat
Antigua GFC
Deportivo Coatepeque
10:00
3/14, Sat
Malacateco
Xelajú MC
10:00
3/14, Sat
Comunicaciones
Suchitepéquez
10:00
3/14, Sat
Marquense
Guastatoya
10:00
3/14, Sat
Halcones FC
Universidad San Carlos
10:00
3/14, Sat
Petapa
Antigua GFC
10:00
3/21, Sat
Guastatoya
Halcones FC
10:00
3/21, Sat
Universidad San Carlos
Petapa
10:00
3/21, Sat
Suchitepéquez
Marquense
10:00
3/21, Sat
Xelajú MC
Malacateco
10:00
3/21, Sat
Comunicaciones
Municipal
10:00
3/21, Sat
Deportivo Coatepeque
Malacateco
10:00
3/28, Sat
Municipal
Guastatoya
10:00
3/28, Sat
Deportivo Coatepeque
Universidad San Carlos
10:00
3/28, Sat
Antigua GFC
Suchitepéquez
10:00
3/28, Sat
Halcones FC
Xelajú MC
10:00
3/28, Sat
Petapa
Comunicaciones
10:00
3/28, Sat
Marquense
Marquense
08:00
4/8, Wed
Malacateco
Halcones FC
08:00
4/8, Wed
Xelajú MC
Antigua GFC
08:00
4/8, Wed
Suchitepéquez
Deportivo Coatepeque
08:00
4/8, Wed
Universidad San Carlos
Municipal
08:00
4/8, Wed
Guastatoya
Petapa
08:00
4/8, Wed
Comunicaciones
Marquense
08:00
4/11, Sat
Petapa
Xelajú MC
08:00
4/11, Sat
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
08:00
4/11, Sat
Halcones FC
Malacateco
08:00
4/11, Sat
Guastatoya
Universidad San Carlos
08:00
4/11, Sat
Municipal
Suchitepéquez
08:00
4/11, Sat
Deportivo Coatepeque
Halcones FC
08:00
4/15, Wed
Marquense
Guastatoya
08:00
4/15, Wed
Universidad San Carlos
Municipal
08:00
4/15, Wed
Suchitepéquez
Antigua GFC
08:00
4/15, Wed
Comunicaciones
Petapa
08:00
4/15, Wed
Malacateco
Deportivo Coatepeque
08:00
4/15, Wed
Xelajú MC
Petapa
08:00
4/18, Sat
Halcones FC
Marquense
08:00
4/18, Sat
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
08:00
4/18, Sat
Deportivo Coatepeque
Xelajú MC
08:00
4/18, Sat
Municipal
Malacateco
08:00
4/18, Sat
Universidad San Carlos
Suchitepéquez
08:00
4/18, Sat
Guastatoya
Guastatoya
08:00
4/25, Sat
Xelajú MC
Halcones FC
08:00
4/25, Sat
Malacateco
Universidad San Carlos
08:00
4/25, Sat
Suchitepéquez
Antigua GFC
08:00
4/25, Sat
Petapa
Deportivo Coatepeque
08:00
4/25, Sat
Marquense
Municipal
08:00
4/25, Sat
Comunicaciones
Halcones FC
08:00
5/2, Sat
Antigua GFC
Malacateco
08:00
5/2, Sat
Suchitepéquez
Xelajú MC
08:00
5/2, Sat
Universidad San Carlos
Comunicaciones
08:00
5/2, Sat
Guastatoya
Marquense
08:00
5/2, Sat
Municipal
Petapa
08:00
5/2, Sat
Deportivo Coatepeque
Deportivo Coatepeque
08:00
5/10, Sun
Halcones FC
Municipal
08:00
5/10, Sun
Petapa
Guastatoya
08:00
5/10, Sun
Marquense
Universidad San Carlos
08:00
5/10, Sun
Comunicaciones
Antigua GFC
08:00
5/10, Sun
Malacateco
Suchitepéquez
08:00
5/10, Sun
Xelajú MC