The Strongest 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sport Boys 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
 3
 
Finished
Universitario de Pando 
 
Real Potosí 
 
 0
 
Finished
Oriente Petrolero 
 
San José 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bolívar 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
 2
 
Finished
Club Petrolero 
 
Blooming 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nacional Potosí 
 
San José 
 
 3
 
Finished
The Strongest 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Sport Boys 
 
 1
 
Finished
Real Potosí 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bolívar 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
 2
 
Finished
Universitario de Pando 
 
Blooming 
 
 1
 
Finished
Club Petrolero 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bolívar 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
 1
 
Finished
Blooming 
 
Real Potosí 
 
 1
 
Finished
The Strongest 
 
Sport Boys 
 
 1
 
Finished
Universitario de Pando 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
 2
 
Finished
Oriente Petrolero 
 
San José 
 
 1
 
Finished
Nacional Potosí 
 
The Strongest 
 
 3
 
Finished
Universitario de Pando 
 
Sport Boys 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
 1
 
Finished
Nacional Potosí 
 
Real Potosí 
 
 3
 
Finished
San José 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bolívar 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
 2
 
Finished
Blooming 
 
Bolívar 
 
 4
 
Finished
Oriente Petrolero 
 
San José 
 
 4
 
Finished
Club Petrolero 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
 3
 
Finished
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
 0
 
Finished
Real Potosí 
 
Blooming 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sport Boys 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
 1
 
Finished
The Strongest 
 
The Strongest 
 
 4
 
Finished
Blooming 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
 4
 
Finished
Club Petrolero 
 
Sport Boys 
 
 5
 
Finished
Bolívar 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
 1
 
Finished
San José 
 
Real Potosí 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nacional Potosí 
 
Blooming 
 
 3
 
Finished
Real Potosí 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sport Boys 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
 3
 
Finished
Universitario de Pando 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
 1
 
Finished
Oriente Petrolero 
 
Bolívar 
 
11:00
10/30, Thu
The Strongest 
 
San José 
 
11:00
10/30, Thu
Universitario de Sucre 
 
The Strongest 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nacional Potosí 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
 2
 
Finished
Blooming 
 
Sport Boys 
 
 1
 
Finished
Club Petrolero 
 
Real Potosí 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bolívar 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
 2
 
Finished
San José 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
 4
 
Finished
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
 2
 
Finished
The Strongest 
 
San José 
 
 3
 
Finished
Oriente Petrolero 
 
Bolívar 
 
 4
 
Finished
Universitario de Pando 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
 1
 
Finished
Real Potosí 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sport Boys 
 
Blooming 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
The Strongest 
 
 0
 
Finished
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Sport Boys 
 
 1
 
Finished
Oriente Petrolero 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
 1
 
Finished
Nacional Potosí 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bolívar 
 
Blooming 
 
 3
 
Finished
San José 
 
Real Potosí 
 
 2
 
Finished
Club Petrolero 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
 2
 
Finished
Universitario de Pando 
 
Bolívar 
 
 4
 
Finished
Blooming 
 
San José 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sport Boys 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
 0
 
Finished
Real Potosí 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
 2
 
Finished
The Strongest 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
 2
 
Finished
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Bolívar 
 
 6
 
Finished
San José 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
 0
 
Finished
Blooming 
 
Sport Boys 
 
06:00
10/24, Fri
The Strongest 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
11:30
10/24, Fri
Real Potosí 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
06:00
10/26, Sun
Blooming 
 
Bolívar 
 
07:00
10/26, Sun
Nacional Potosí 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
06:00
10/27, Mon
Oriente Petrolero 
 
Real Potosí 
 
06:00
10/27, Mon
Sport Boys 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
07:00
10/27, Mon
Universitario de Sucre 
 
The Strongest 
 
08:00
10/27, Mon
San José 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
06:00
11/2, Sun
Sport Boys 
 
The Strongest 
 
06:00
11/2, Sun
Real Potosí 
 
Blooming 
 
09:00
11/2, Sun
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
06:00
11/3, Mon
San José 
 
Bolívar 
 
07:00
11/3, Mon
Club Petrolero 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
08:00
11/3, Mon
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
The Strongest 
 
San José 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Real Potosí 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Sport Boys 
 
Blooming 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Oriente Petrolero 
 
Bolívar 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Club Petrolero 
 
Real Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Pando 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
San José 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Nacional Potosí 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Bolívar 
 
Sport Boys 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Blooming 
 
The Strongest 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Bolívar 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Sport Boys 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Oriente Petrolero 
 
San José 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Pando 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Real Potosí 
 
Blooming 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
The Strongest 
 
The Strongest 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Bolívar 
 
Sport Boys 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Nacional Potosí 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Club Petrolero 
 
Real Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Blooming 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
San José 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Oriente Petrolero 
 
Blooming 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Pando 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Sport Boys 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
The Strongest 
 
San José 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Bolívar 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Real Potosí 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
San José 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Blooming 
 
Sport Boys 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Sucre 
 
The Strongest 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Club Petrolero 
 
Real Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Nacional Potosí 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Bolívar 
 
Oriente Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Sport Boys 
 
San José 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Blooming 
 
Bolívar 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
Nacional Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Pando 
 
Club Petrolero 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Real Potosí 
 
Universitario de Sucre 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
The Strongest 
 
The Strongest 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Oriente Petrolero 
 
Real Potosí 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Universitario de Sucre 
 
Universitario de Pando 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Club Petrolero 
 
Jorge Wilstermann 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Nacional Potosí 
 
Blooming 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Bolívar 
 
Sport Boys 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
San José