The Strongest
06:00
2/1, Sun
Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí
06:00
2/2, Mon
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
07:00
2/2, Mon
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
08:15
2/2, Mon
Bolívar
Blooming
10:30
2/2, Mon
San José
Sport Boys
06:30
2/3, Tue
Club Petrolero
Real Potosí
10:00
2/7, Sat
Sport Boys
Universitario de Pando
06:00
2/8, Sun
Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero
10:00
2/8, Sun
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero
06:30
2/9, Mon
Blooming
Bolívar
07:00
2/9, Mon
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
11:00
2/14, Sat
The Strongest
San José
11:00
2/11, Wed
Universitario de Pando
Sport Boys
06:30
2/12, Thu
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
11:30
2/12, Thu
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
11:00
2/13, Fri
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
11:00
2/13, Fri
Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest
11:00
2/26, Thu
Club Petrolero
Universitario de Pando
06:00
2/19, Thu
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
10:30
2/19, Thu
The Strongest
Bolívar
11:00
2/20, Fri
Sport Boys
Universitario de Sucre
11:00
2/20, Fri
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
11:30
2/26, Thu
Blooming
San José
20:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Club Petrolero
06:30
2/22, Sun
Universitario de Pando
San José
07:00
2/22, Sun
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
06:00
2/23, Mon
Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys
06:00
2/23, Mon
Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest
08:15
2/23, Mon
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
10:15
2/23, Mon
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
11:00
2/28, Sat
Sport Boys
Universitario de Sucre
06:00
3/1, Sun
Blooming
Real Potosí
06:30
3/1, Sun
Club Petrolero
Universitario de Pando
06:00
3/2, Mon
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
07:00
3/2, Mon
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
10:00
3/2, Mon
San José
Sport Boys
06:00
3/7, Sat
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero
06:30
3/8, Sun
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
07:00
3/8, Sun
Universitario de Sucre
Real Potosí
06:00
3/9, Mon
Universitario de Pando
San José
07:00
3/9, Mon
Bolívar
Blooming
10:00
3/9, Mon
Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Pando
06:00
3/14, Sat
Sport Boys
Nacional Potosí
06:00
3/15, Sun
Blooming
Bolívar
07:00
3/15, Sun
Club Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
06:30
3/16, Mon
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
08:15
3/16, Mon
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
10:15
3/16, Mon
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Universitario de Sucre
20:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Sport Boys
20:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Bolívar
20:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Universitario de Pando
20:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
The Strongest
20:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
San José
20:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
Real Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Blooming
20:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre
20:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Sport Boys
20:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Universitario de Pando
20:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Real Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
San José
20:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Club Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
The Strongest
20:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Sport Boys
20:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Universitario de Sucre
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
20:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
Universitario de Pando
20:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Real Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Club Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre
20:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
20:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys
20:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
The Strongest
20:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
Blooming
20:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Club Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Bolívar
20:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Universitario de Sucre
20:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
Real Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Universitario de Pando
20:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Sport Boys
20:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
20:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
The Strongest
20:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
Nacional Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
20:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
20:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Bolívar
20:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Sport Boys
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Blooming
20:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero
20:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
San José
20:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest
20:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
20:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero