20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
Accrington Stanley
06:45
3/4, Wed
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
06:45
3/4, Wed
Mansfield Town
Oxford United
06:45
3/4, Wed
Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers
06:45
3/4, Wed
Wycombe Wanderers
Stevenage
06:45
3/4, Wed
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
06:45
3/4, Wed
Southend United
Northampton Town
06:45
3/4, Wed
Portsmouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
06:45
3/4, Wed
Hartlepool United
Carlisle United
06:45
3/4, Wed
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
06:45
3/4, Wed
York City
Bury
06:45
3/4, Wed
Luton Town
Luton Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers
02:00
3/8, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stevenage
02:00
3/8, Sun
Newport County
Southend United
02:00
3/8, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
02:00
3/8, Sun
Northampton Town
Carlisle United
02:00
3/8, Sun
Exeter City
Bury
02:00
3/8, Sun
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
02:00
3/8, Sun
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
02:00
3/8, Sun
York City
Hartlepool United
02:00
3/8, Sun
Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Mansfield Town
Newport County
06:45
3/14, Sat
Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth
02:00
3/15, Sun
Luton Town
Oxford United
02:00
3/15, Sun
Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town
02:00
3/15, Sun
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
02:00
3/15, Sun
Hartlepool United
Mansfield Town
02:00
3/15, Sun
Bury
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:00
3/15, Sun
Southend United
Wycombe Wanderers
02:00
3/15, Sun
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
02:00
3/15, Sun
Accrington Stanley
Cambridge United
02:00
3/15, Sun
Stevenage
Exeter City
02:00
3/15, Sun
AFC Wimbledon
York City
02:00
3/15, Sun
Carlisle United
Oxford United
06:45
3/18, Wed
Hartlepool United
Newport County
06:45
3/18, Wed
Luton Town
York City
06:45
3/18, Wed
Bury
Wycombe Wanderers
06:45
3/18, Wed
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth
06:45
3/18, Wed
Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town
06:45
3/18, Wed
Carlisle United
Morecambe
06:45
3/18, Wed
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
06:45
3/18, Wed
AFC Wimbledon
Exeter City
06:45
3/18, Wed
Stevenage
Dagenham & Redbridge
06:45
3/18, Wed
Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United
06:45
3/18, Wed
Tranmere Rovers
Burton Albion
06:45
3/19, Thu
Southend United
Cheltenham Town
02:00
3/22, Sun
Exeter City
Stevenage
02:00
3/22, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge
Southend United
02:00
3/22, Sun
Cambridge United
Shrewsbury Town
02:00
3/22, Sun
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
02:00
3/22, Sun
Newport County
Hartlepool United
02:00
3/22, Sun
Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
02:00
3/22, Sun
Burton Albion
Bury
02:00
3/22, Sun
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
02:00
3/22, Sun
York City
AFC Wimbledon
02:00
3/22, Sun
Portsmouth
Carlisle United
02:00
3/22, Sun
Morecambe
Luton Town
06:45
3/25, Wed
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
06:45
3/28, Sat
Newport County
Mansfield Town
02:00
3/29, Sun
York City
Hartlepool United
02:00
3/29, Sun
Cambridge United
Exeter City
02:00
3/29, Sun
Morecambe
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:00
3/29, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
02:00
3/29, Sun
Plymouth Argyle
Bury
02:00
3/29, Sun
Southend United
Northampton Town
02:00
3/29, Sun
Luton Town
Oxford United
02:00
3/29, Sun
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
02:00
3/29, Sun
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
02:00
3/29, Sun
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
05:45
3/31, Tue
Stevenage
Morecambe
01:00
4/4, Sat
Accrington Stanley
Plymouth Argyle
01:00
4/4, Sat
Burton Albion
York City
01:00
4/4, Sat
Cheltenham Town
Wycombe Wanderers
01:00
4/4, Sat
Oxford United
Stevenage
01:00
4/4, Sat
Tranmere Rovers
Southend United
01:00
4/4, Sat
Mansfield Town
Shrewsbury Town
01:00
4/4, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge
Newport County
01:00
4/4, Sat
Hartlepool United
Luton Town
01:00
4/4, Sat
Exeter City
Carlisle United
01:00
4/4, Sat
Portsmouth
Cambridge United
01:00
4/4, Sat
Bury
AFC Wimbledon
01:00
4/4, Sat
Northampton Town
Exeter City
22:00
4/6, Mon
Newport County
Accrington Stanley
00:00
4/7, Tue
Carlisle United
Bury
00:00
4/7, Tue
Morecambe
Burton Albion
00:00
4/7, Tue
Wycombe Wanderers
Dagenham & Redbridge
00:00
4/7, Tue
AFC Wimbledon
Cheltenham Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
00:00
4/7, Tue
Luton Town
Oxford United
00:00
4/7, Tue
York City
Northampton Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Cambridge United
Mansfield Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Shrewsbury Town
Hartlepool United
00:00
4/7, Tue
Southend United
Portsmouth
00:00
4/7, Tue
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
00:00
4/12, Sun
Mansfield Town
Newport County
00:00
4/12, Sun
Bury
Morecambe
00:00
4/12, Sun
Portsmouth
Luton Town
00:00
4/12, Sun
Burton Albion
Carlisle United
00:00
4/12, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge
Cambridge United
00:00
4/12, Sun
Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
00:00
4/12, Sun
Exeter City
AFC Wimbledon
00:00
4/12, Sun
Oxford United
Southend United
00:00
4/12, Sun
Tranmere Rovers
York City
00:00
4/12, Sun
Hartlepool United
Wycombe Wanderers
00:00
4/12, Sun
Cheltenham Town
Stevenage
00:00
4/12, Sun
Northampton Town
Mansfield Town
04:45
4/15, Wed
Tranmere Rovers
Dagenham & Redbridge
04:45
4/15, Wed
Luton Town
York City
04:45
4/15, Wed
Morecambe
Wycombe Wanderers
04:45
4/15, Wed
Exeter City
Stevenage
04:45
4/15, Wed
Portsmouth
Southend United
04:45
4/15, Wed
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
04:45
4/15, Wed
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
04:45
4/15, Wed
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
04:45
4/15, Wed
Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town
04:45
4/15, Wed
Cambridge United
Bury
04:45
4/15, Wed
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
04:45
4/16, Thu
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
00:00
4/19, Sun
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
00:00
4/19, Sun
Stevenage
Portsmouth
00:00
4/19, Sun
Bury
Newport County
00:00
4/19, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge
Morecambe
00:00
4/19, Sun
Burton Albion
Luton Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
00:00
4/19, Sun
Southend United
Carlisle United
00:00
4/19, Sun
Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United
00:00
4/19, Sun
Mansfield Town
Shrewsbury Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
York City
Northampton Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Cheltenham Town
AFC Wimbledon
00:00
4/19, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers
Hartlepool United
00:00
4/26, Sun
Exeter City
Dagenham & Redbridge
00:00
4/26, Sun
Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town
00:00
4/26, Sun
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
00:00
4/26, Sun
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
00:00
4/26, Sun
Northampton Town
Mansfield Town
00:00
4/26, Sun
Portsmouth
Oxford United
00:00
4/26, Sun
Cambridge United
York City
00:00
4/26, Sun
Newport County
Wycombe Wanderers
00:00
4/26, Sun
Morecambe
Stevenage
00:00
4/26, Sun
Carlisle United
Southend United
00:00
4/26, Sun
Luton Town
Plymouth Argyle
00:00
4/26, Sun
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
00:00
5/3, Sun
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
00:00
5/3, Sun
Hartlepool United
Portsmouth
00:00
5/3, Sun
York City
Northampton Town
00:00
5/3, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers
Newport County
00:00
5/3, Sun
Oxford United
Morecambe
00:00
5/3, Sun
Southend United
Luton Town
00:00
5/3, Sun
Stevenage
Exeter City
00:00
5/3, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge
Cambridge United
00:00
5/3, Sun
Burton Albion
Tranmere Rovers
00:00
5/3, Sun
Bury
AFC Wimbledon
00:00
5/3, Sun
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
00:00
5/3, Sun
Plymouth Argyle