— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Portsmouth 
 
00:00
12/27, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
01:00
12/27, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Exeter City 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Cambridge United 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Southend United 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Morecambe 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Newport County 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
York City 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
12/27, Sat
Bury 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Burton Albion 
 
Carlisle United 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
York City 
 
Southend United 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Oxford United 
 
Luton Town 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Portsmouth 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Morecambe 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Newport County 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Mansfield Town 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Northampton Town 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Exeter City 
 
Stevenage 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Cambridge United 
 
York City 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Cheltenham Town 
 
Newport County 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Morecambe 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Exeter City 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Bury 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
1/4, Sun
Southend United 
 
Portsmouth 
 
06:45
2/25, Wed
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
08:00
6/30, Tue
Luton Town 
 
Cambridge United 
 
08:00
6/30, Tue
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Luton Town 
 
06:45
1/9, Fri
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
06:45
1/10, Sat
Bury 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Carlisle United 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Exeter City 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Cheltenham Town 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
York City 
 
Stevenage 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Southend United 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Newport County 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
Morecambe 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
06:45
1/17, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
York City 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Cambridge United 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Newport County 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Portsmouth 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Southend United 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
York City 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Portsmouth 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Southend United 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Luton Town 
 
Cambridge United 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Newport County 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Bury 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Carlisle United 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Stevenage 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Cheltenham Town 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
Southend United 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
York City 
 
Newport County 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Morecambe 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Luton Town 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Exeter City 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Tranmere Rovers 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Newport County 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Luton Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Cambridge United 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Portsmouth 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Southend United 
 
York City 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Stevenage 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Bury 
 
Southend United 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Cheltenham Town 
 
Newport County 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Morecambe 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Mansfield Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Northampton Town 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Portsmouth 
 
Carlisle United 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Oxford United 
 
Exeter City 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
Cambridge United 
 
Luton Town 
 
06:45
2/11, Wed
York City 
 
York City 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Bury 
 
Southend United 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Newport County 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Portsmouth 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Luton Town 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Morecambe 
 
00:00
2/16, Mon
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
06:45
2/21, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Exeter City 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Newport County 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Stevenage 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Southend United 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
York City 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Carlisle United 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Cambridge United 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Luton Town 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Southend United 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Portsmouth 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Bury 
 
Morecambe 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
Luton Town 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
York City 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Newport County 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
3/1, Sun
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Newport County 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Mansfield Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Stevenage 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Plymouth Argyle 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Southend United 
 
Northampton Town 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Portsmouth 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Hartlepool United 
 
Carlisle United 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Cheltenham Town 
 
Cambridge United 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
York City 
 
Bury 
 
06:45
3/4, Wed
Luton Town 
 
Luton Town 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Stevenage 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Newport County 
 
Southend United 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Carlisle United 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
York City 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
3/8, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Newport County 
 
06:45
3/14, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Portsmouth 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Morecambe 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Bury 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Southend United 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
Cambridge United 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Exeter City 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
AFC Wimbledon 
 
York City 
 
02:00
3/15, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Oxford United 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Hartlepool United 
 
Newport County 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Luton Town 
 
York City 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Bury 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Accrington Stanley 
 
Portsmouth 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Cheltenham Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Carlisle United 
 
Morecambe 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Exeter City 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Stevenage 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Cambridge United 
 
06:45
3/18, Wed
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Burton Albion 
 
06:45
3/19, Thu
Southend United 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Stevenage 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Southend United 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Newport County 
 
Luton Town 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
York City 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
Carlisle United 
 
02:00
3/22, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
06:45
3/28, Sat
Newport County 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
York City 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
Exeter City 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Bury 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Southend United 
 
Northampton Town 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Luton Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Portsmouth 
 
02:00
3/29, Sun
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Morecambe 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
York City 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Stevenage 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Southend United 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Newport County 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Luton Town 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Carlisle United 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Cambridge United 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Bury 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
01:00
4/4, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Carlisle United 
 
Bury 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Morecambe 
 
Burton Albion 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Stevenage 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
York City 
 
Northampton Town 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Cambridge United 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Southend United 
 
Exeter City 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Newport County 
 
Portsmouth 
 
00:00
4/7, Tue
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Newport County 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Bury 
 
Morecambe 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
Luton Town 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Carlisle United 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Cambridge United 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Exeter City 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Southend United 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Tranmere Rovers 
 
York City 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Cheltenham Town 
 
Stevenage 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Luton Town 
 
York City 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Morecambe 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Exeter City 
 
Stevenage 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Portsmouth 
 
Southend United 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Newport County 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Oxford United 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Northampton Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Accrington Stanley 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Cambridge United 
 
Bury 
 
04:45
4/15, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
04:45
4/16, Thu
Carlisle United 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Portsmouth 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Bury 
 
Newport County 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Morecambe 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Luton Town 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
Exeter City 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Southend United 
 
Carlisle United 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Cambridge United 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
York City 
 
Northampton Town 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Cheltenham Town 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
00:00
4/19, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Accrington Stanley 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Bury 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Burton Albion 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
Oxford United 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
York City 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Newport County 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Stevenage 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Carlisle United 
 
Southend United 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Luton Town 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Carlisle United 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Hartlepool United 
 
Portsmouth 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
York City 
 
Northampton Town 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Newport County 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Morecambe 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Southend United 
 
Luton Town 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Stevenage 
 
Exeter City 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Cambridge United 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Bury 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Cheltenham Town 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Plymouth Argyle