Fixtures / Results League One

 
14/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
21/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
29/05/2016
08:00 
13/02/2016
Burton Albion
06:45 
Chesterfield
14/02/2016
Port Vale
02:00 
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
02:00 
Bradford City
Rochdale
02:00 
Millwall
Gillingham
02:00 
Barnsley
Doncaster Rovers
02:00 
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
02:00 
Oldham Athletic
Scunthorpe United
02:00 
Southend United
Crewe Alexandra
02:00 
Walsall
Coventry City
02:00 
Bury
Colchester United
02:00 
Swindon Town
Blackpool
02:00 
Shrewsbury Town
21/02/2016
Chesterfield
02:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Bury
02:00 
Colchester United
Bradford City
02:00 
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
02:00 
Scunthorpe United
Barnsley
02:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
02:00 
Gillingham
Sheffield United
02:00 
Port Vale
Swindon Town
02:00 
Blackpool
Walsall
02:00 
Wigan Athletic
Millwall
02:00 
Peterborough United
23/02/2016
Southend United
06:45 
Burton Albion
30/06/2016
Shrewsbury Town
08:00 
Coventry City
27/02/2016
Port Vale
06:45 
Southend United
28/02/2016
Scunthorpe United
02:00 
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
02:00 
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
02:00 
Bury
Peterborough United
02:00 
Swindon Town
Gillingham
02:00 
Chesterfield
Doncaster Rovers
02:00 
Millwall
Crewe Alexandra
02:00 
Barnsley
Coventry City
02:00 
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
02:00 
Walsall
Blackpool
02:00 
Bradford City
Colchester United
02:00 
Shrewsbury Town
02/03/2016
Sheffield United
06:45 
Burton Albion
Millwall
06:45 
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
06:45 
Gillingham
Oldham Athletic
06:45 
Port Vale
Bradford City
06:45 
Colchester United
Bury
06:45 
Peterborough United
Chesterfield
06:45 
Blackpool
Barnsley
06:45 
Coventry City
Shrewsbury Town
06:45 
Rochdale
Southend United
06:45 
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
06:45 
Doncaster Rovers
Walsall
06:45 
Scunthorpe United
06/03/2016
Oldham Athletic
02:00 
Swindon Town
Port Vale
02:00 
Colchester United
Scunthorpe United
02:00 
Gillingham
Southend United
02:00 
Chesterfield
Walsall
02:00 
Barnsley
Millwall
02:00 
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
02:00 
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
02:00 
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
02:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Crewe Alexandra
02:00 
Burton Albion
Coventry City
02:00 
Rochdale
Bury
02:00 
Bradford City
13/03/2016
Shrewsbury Town
02:00 
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough United
02:00 
Port Vale
Sheffield United
02:00 
Oldham Athletic
Barnsley
02:00 
Southend United
Blackpool
02:00 
Coventry City
Rochdale
02:00 
Bury
Swindon Town
02:00 
Millwall
Gillingham
02:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
02:00 
Wigan Athletic
Chesterfield
02:00 
Walsall
Burton Albion
02:00 
Fleetwood Town
Bradford City
02:00 
Doncaster Rovers
20/03/2016
Southend United
02:00 
Gillingham
Port Vale
02:00 
Burton Albion
Crewe Alexandra
02:00 
Blackpool
Coventry City
02:00 
Swindon Town
Millwall
02:00 
Sheffield United
Doncaster Rovers
02:00 
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
02:00 
Barnsley
Oldham Athletic
02:00 
Rochdale
Bury
02:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Scunthorpe United
02:00 
Chesterfield
Wigan Athletic
02:00 
Bradford City
Walsall
02:00 
Colchester United
26/03/2016
Gillingham
02:00 
Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
02:00 
Port Vale
Barnsley
02:00 
Scunthorpe United
Blackpool
02:00 
Bury
Sheffield United
02:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
02:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
02:00 
Southend United
Swindon Town
04:30 
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
06:45 
Coventry City
Burton Albion
23:30 
Oldham Athletic
27/03/2016
Bradford City
02:00 
Millwall
Chesterfield
02:00 
Fleetwood Town
29/03/2016
Oldham Athletic
01:00 
Chesterfield
Wigan Athletic
01:00 
Rochdale
Crewe Alexandra
01:00 
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
01:00 
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
01:00 
Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United
01:00 
Swindon Town
Walsall
01:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale
01:00 
Barnsley
Bury
01:00 
Gillingham
Millwall
05:45 
Burton Albion
30/03/2016
Coventry City
05:45 
Colchester United
31/03/2016
Southend United
05:45 
Sheffield United
03/04/2016
Bradford City
01:00 
Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town
01:00 
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield United
01:00 
Walsall
Rochdale
01:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
01:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
01:00 
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
01:00 
Coventry City
Colchester United
01:00 
Millwall
Chesterfield
01:00 
Port Vale
Burton Albion
01:00 
Bury
Barnsley
01:00 
Oldham Athletic
Blackpool
01:00 
Southend United
10/04/2016
Southend United
00:00 
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield United
00:00 
Gillingham
Port Vale
00:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Barnsley
00:00 
Chesterfield
Scunthorpe United
00:00 
Burton Albion
Wigan Athletic
00:00 
Coventry City
Peterborough United
00:00 
Rochdale
Oldham Athletic
00:00 
Walsall
Millwall
00:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
00:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
00:00 
Swindon Town
Blackpool
00:00 
Colchester United
16/04/2016
Chesterfield
22:00 
Sheffield United
17/04/2016
Swindon Town
00:00 
Bury
Shrewsbury Town
00:00 
Bradford City
Rochdale
00:00 
Blackpool
Gillingham
00:00 
Port Vale
Fleetwood Town
00:00 
Oldham Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
00:00 
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
00:00 
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
00:00 
Millwall
Colchester United
00:00 
Peterborough United
Walsall
00:00 
Southend United
Burton Albion
00:00 
Barnsley
20/04/2016
Shrewsbury Town
04:45 
Sheffield United
Southend United
04:45 
Oldham Athletic
Millwall
04:45 
Fleetwood Town
Scunthorpe United
04:45 
Bury
Barnsley
04:45 
Peterborough United
Rochdale
04:45 
Gillingham
Walsall
04:45 
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
04:45 
Colchester United
Coventry City
04:45 
Bradford City
Chesterfield
04:45 
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
04:45 
Wigan Athletic
24/04/2016
Swindon Town
00:00 
Chesterfield
Sheffield United
00:00 
Barnsley
Port Vale
00:00 
Rochdale
Peterborough United
00:00 
Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic
00:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Gillingham
00:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
00:00 
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
00:00 
Coventry City
Wigan Athletic
00:00 
Southend United
Fleetwood Town
00:00 
Blackpool
Bury
00:00 
Millwall
Colchester United
00:00 
Burton Albion
01/05/2016
Millwall
00:00 
Oldham Athletic
Walsall
00:00 
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
00:00 
Colchester United
Shrewsbury Town
00:00 
Peterborough United
Southend United
00:00 
Bradford City
Rochdale
00:00 
Swindon Town
Blackpool
00:00 
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
00:00 
Gillingham
Chesterfield
00:00 
Bury
Coventry City
00:00 
Sheffield United
Crewe Alexandra
00:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Scunthorpe United
00:00 
Port Vale
08/05/2016
Swindon Town
21:30 
Shrewsbury Town
Sheffield United
21:30 
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
21:30 
Walsall
Wigan Athletic
21:30 
Barnsley
Oldham Athletic
21:30 
Coventry City
Gillingham
21:30 
Millwall
Fleetwood Town
21:30 
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
21:30 
Burton Albion
Colchester United
21:30 
Rochdale
Bradford City
21:30 
Chesterfield
Bury
21:30 
Southend United
Peterborough United
21:30 
Blackpool