20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
Barnsley
02:00
3/8, Sun
Walsall
Coventry City
02:00
3/8, Sun
Port Vale
Crawley Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Bristol City
Crewe Alexandra
02:00
3/8, Sun
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
02:00
3/8, Sun
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00
3/8, Sun
Preston North End
Peterborough United
02:00
3/8, Sun
Leyton Orient
Rochdale
02:00
3/8, Sun
Colchester United
Sheffield United
02:00
3/8, Sun
Fleetwood Town
Swindon Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Notts County
Yeovil Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
05:45
4/1, Wed
Chesterfield
Bristol City
02:00
3/15, Sun
Gillingham
Chesterfield
02:00
3/15, Sun
Coventry City
Colchester United
02:00
3/15, Sun
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
02:00
3/15, Sun
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
02:00
3/15, Sun
Rochdale
Leyton Orient
02:00
3/15, Sun
Yeovil Town
Notts County
02:00
3/15, Sun
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
02:00
3/15, Sun
Barnsley
Port Vale
02:00
3/15, Sun
Swindon Town
Preston North End
02:00
3/15, Sun
Crewe Alexandra
Scunthorpe United
02:00
3/15, Sun
Sheffield United
Walsall
02:00
3/15, Sun
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol City
06:45
3/18, Wed
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
06:45
3/18, Wed
Gillingham
Colchester United
06:45
3/18, Wed
Yeovil Town
Doncaster Rovers
06:45
3/18, Wed
Swindon Town
Fleetwood Town
06:45
3/18, Wed
Coventry City
Leyton Orient
06:45
3/18, Wed
Barnsley
Notts County
06:45
3/18, Wed
Rochdale
Oldham Athletic
06:45
3/18, Wed
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
06:45
3/18, Wed
Crawley Town
Preston North End
06:45
3/18, Wed
Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United
06:45
3/18, Wed
Bradford City
Walsall
06:45
3/18, Wed
Sheffield United
Yeovil Town
06:45
3/11, Wed
Bristol City
Barnsley
02:00
3/22, Sun
Preston North End
Bradford City
02:00
3/22, Sun
Fleetwood Town
Coventry City
02:00
3/22, Sun
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
02:00
3/22, Sun
Leyton Orient
Crewe Alexandra
02:00
3/22, Sun
Oldham Athletic
Gillingham
02:00
3/22, Sun
Colchester United
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00
3/22, Sun
Notts County
Peterborough United
02:00
3/22, Sun
Chesterfield
Rochdale
02:00
3/22, Sun
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
02:00
3/22, Sun
Port Vale
Swindon Town
04:45
4/22, Wed
Walsall
Bradford City
02:00
3/29, Sun
Oldham Athletic
Bristol City
02:00
3/29, Sun
Barnsley
Chesterfield
02:00
3/29, Sun
Walsall
Colchester United
02:00
3/29, Sun
Swindon Town
Crawley Town
02:00
3/29, Sun
Gillingham
Leyton Orient
02:00
3/29, Sun
Port Vale
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00
3/29, Sun
Doncaster Rovers
Notts County
02:00
3/29, Sun
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough United
02:00
3/29, Sun
Coventry City
Rochdale
02:00
3/29, Sun
Yeovil Town
Sheffield United
02:00
3/29, Sun
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
00:15
3/30, Mon
Preston North End
Coventry City
05:45
4/2, Thu
Leyton Orient
Crewe Alexandra
01:00
4/4, Sat
Crawley Town
Gillingham
01:00
4/4, Sat
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
01:00
4/4, Sat
Bristol City
Port Vale
01:00
4/4, Sat
Colchester United
Preston North End
01:00
4/4, Sat
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
01:00
4/4, Sat
Peterborough United
Walsall
01:00
4/4, Sat
Notts County
Yeovil Town
01:00
4/4, Sat
Chesterfield
Doncaster Rovers
05:45
4/4, Sat
Bradford City
Barnsley
22:15
4/4, Sat
Sheffield United
Swindon Town
22:15
4/4, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
00:00
4/7, Tue
Preston North End
Chesterfield
00:00
4/7, Tue
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
00:00
4/7, Tue
Barnsley
Crawley Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Oldham Athletic
Fleetwood Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Yeovil Town
Leyton Orient
00:00
4/7, Tue
Gillingham
Notts County
00:00
4/7, Tue
Coventry City
Peterborough United
00:00
4/7, Tue
Walsall
Rochdale
00:00
4/7, Tue
Port Vale
Bristol City
04:45
4/8, Wed
Swindon Town
Milton Keynes Dons
04:45
4/8, Wed
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
04:45
4/8, Wed
Doncaster Rovers
Barnsley
00:00
4/12, Sun
Chesterfield
Coventry City
00:00
4/12, Sun
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
00:00
4/12, Sun
Leyton Orient
Doncaster Rovers
00:00
4/12, Sun
Rochdale
Gillingham
00:00
4/12, Sun
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
00:00
4/12, Sun
Sheffield United
Port Vale
00:00
4/12, Sun
Milton Keynes Dons
Preston North End
00:00
4/12, Sun
Bristol City
Scunthorpe United
00:00
4/12, Sun
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
00:00
4/12, Sun
Peterborough United
Walsall
00:00
4/12, Sun
Fleetwood Town
Yeovil Town
00:00
4/12, Sun
Notts County
Bradford City
04:45
4/15, Wed
Bristol City
Chesterfield
04:45
4/15, Wed
Colchester United
Coventry City
04:45
4/15, Wed
Oldham Athletic
Fleetwood Town
04:45
4/15, Wed
Milton Keynes Dons
Leyton Orient
04:45
4/15, Wed
Doncaster Rovers
Notts County
04:45
4/15, Wed
Barnsley
Peterborough United
04:45
4/15, Wed
Crewe Alexandra
Preston North End
04:45
4/15, Wed
Gillingham
Rochdale
04:45
4/15, Wed
Swindon Town
Scunthorpe United
04:45
4/15, Wed
Port Vale
Walsall
04:45
4/15, Wed
Crawley Town
Yeovil Town
04:45
4/15, Wed
Sheffield United
Port Vale
04:45
4/18, Sat
Preston North End
Barnsley
00:00
4/19, Sun
Peterborough United
Bristol City
00:00
4/19, Sun
Coventry City
Colchester United
00:00
4/19, Sun
Scunthorpe United
Crawley Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Notts County
Crewe Alexandra
00:00
4/19, Sun
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
00:00
4/19, Sun
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
00:00
4/19, Sun
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
00:00
4/19, Sun
Leyton Orient
Oldham Athletic
00:00
4/19, Sun
Chesterfield
Sheffield United
00:00
4/19, Sun
Bradford City
Swindon Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Yeovil Town
Bradford City
00:00
4/26, Sun
Barnsley
Chesterfield
00:00
4/26, Sun
Bristol City
Coventry City
00:00
4/26, Sun
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
00:00
4/26, Sun
Colchester United
Leyton Orient
00:00
4/26, Sun
Sheffield United
Notts County
00:00
4/26, Sun
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
00:00
4/26, Sun
Crawley Town
Preston North End
00:00
4/26, Sun
Swindon Town
Rochdale
00:00
4/26, Sun
Milton Keynes Dons
Scunthorpe United
00:00
4/26, Sun
Gillingham
Walsall
00:00
4/26, Sun
Oldham Athletic
Yeovil Town
00:00
4/26, Sun
Port Vale
Barnsley
21:15
5/3, Sun
Rochdale
Bristol City
21:15
5/3, Sun
Walsall
Colchester United
21:15
5/3, Sun
Preston North End
Crawley Town
21:15
5/3, Sun
Coventry City
Crewe Alexandra
21:15
5/3, Sun
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
21:15
5/3, Sun
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
21:15
5/3, Sun
Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons
21:15
5/3, Sun
Yeovil Town
Oldham Athletic
21:15
5/3, Sun
Peterborough United
Port Vale
21:15
5/3, Sun
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield United
21:15
5/3, Sun
Chesterfield
Swindon Town
21:15
5/3, Sun
Leyton Orient
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Oldham chairman Simon Corney believes Paul Scholes will manage the League One club "one day".
By PA Sport • The 02/03/2015 at 20:38
Round-up: Bristol City stretched their lead at the top of the table with victory against Rochdale.
By PA Sport • The 28/02/2015 at 19:05
Oldham's stand-in manager Dean Holden insisted he would not be surprised if the club managed to lure Paul Scholes into management.
By PA Sport Report • The 26/02/2015 at 18:39
Barnsley have announced the appointment of former Oldham boss Lee Johnson as the club's new manager.
By PA Sport • The 25/02/2015 at 17:54
Bristol City now lead League One by five points after a 3-1 victory over Doncaster at the Keepmoat Stadium.
By Eurosport • The 24/02/2015 at 23:12
Crewe have been rocked by the news young goalkeeper Ben Garratt has broken his leg and is expected to miss the remainder of the campaign.
By PA Sport Report • The 23/02/2015 at 16:19
Coventry chief executive Steve Waggott insists the Sky Blues have a top-six budget and needed to make a change after "parting company" with boss Steven Pressley
By PA Sport Report • The 23/02/2015 at 12:46
Coventry have parted company with boss Steven Pressley, the club have announced.
By PA Sport • The 23/02/2015 at 11:45
League One round-up: Bristol City's title bid suffered a dent as they slumped to a shock 3-2 defeat at relegation-threatened Colchester.
By PA Sport • The 21/02/2015 at 18:00
Two first-half goals by James Hanson gave Bradford a 2-0 win at Leyton Orient to leave them just one place and one point from a play-off position.
By PA Sport • The 18/02/2015 at 23:17
 
 
 

My feed

 
Latest News
 

League One

Goal scorers