FK Novi Pazar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rad Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
 1
 
Finished
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
Jagodina 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Donji Srem 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
 1
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 3
 
Finished
OFK Beograd 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Voždovac 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
 2
 
Finished
Borac Cacak 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
 0
 
Finished
Spartak Subotica 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
 1
 
Finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
 1
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
 3
 
Finished
Jagodina 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Napredak Krusevac 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
 2
 
Finished
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rad Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Jagodina 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
 2
 
Finished
OFK Beograd 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
 0
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 0
 
Finished
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Donji Srem 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Borac Cacak 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
 2
 
Finished
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Subotica 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Donji Srem 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Voždovac 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
 0
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Jagodina 
 
 2
 
Finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rad Beograd 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
 4
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
 1
 
Finished
OFK Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
 2
 
Finished
Jagodina 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Voždovac 
 
Jagodina 
 
 1
 
Finished
Napredak Krusevac 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
 2
 
Finished
Borac Cacak 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
 3
 
Finished
Rad Beograd 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Donji Srem 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 5
 
Finished
Spartak Subotica 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
 1
 
Finished
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
 3
 
Finished
Jagodina 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
 0
 
Finished
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
05:00
10/30, Thu
OFK Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
 0
 
Finished
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Jagodina 
 
 2
 
Finished
Borac Cacak 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
 4
 
Finished
FK Donji Srem 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Rad Beograd 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
 2
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Voždovac 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Novi Pazar 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
 1
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jagodina 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 4
 
Finished
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
 1
 
Finished
Crvena Zvezda 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Subotica 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
 1
 
Finished
OFK Beograd 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
 1
 
Finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
23:30
10/25, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
23:30
10/25, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
23:30
10/25, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
02:00
10/26, Sun
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
03:00
10/26, Sun
FK Donji Srem 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
04:00
10/26, Sun
FK Voždovac 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
04:00
10/26, Sun
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Jagodina 
 
02:00
10/27, Mon
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
Napredak Krusevac 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
Spartak Subotica 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
Jagodina 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Cukaricki 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
OFK Beograd 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
10:00
11/2, Sun
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
OFK Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
Jagodina 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
FK Novi Pazar 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Napredak Krusevac 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Spartak Subotica 
 
Cukaricki 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Jagodina 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
Jagodina 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
OFK Beograd 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Partizan Belgrade 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Cukaricki 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
Spartak Subotica 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
Jagodina 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
10:00
12/3, Wed
Borac Cacak 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
Cukaricki 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Napredak Krusevac 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Jagodina 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Spartak Subotica 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FK Novi Pazar 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
OFK Beograd 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Jagodina 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
FK Voždovac 
 
Cukaricki 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
Borac Cacak 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
FK Novi Pazar 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
Napredak Krusevac 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
Spartak Subotica 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
Jagodina 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Rad Beograd 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Jagodina 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Crvena Zvezda 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Cukaricki 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
OFK Beograd 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Napredak Krusevac 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
Jagodina 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Spartak Subotica 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
Cukaricki 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Partizan Belgrade 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Jagodina 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
OFK Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Spartak Subotica 
 
Cukaricki 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Rad Beograd 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FK Donji Srem 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Partizan Belgrade 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FK Voždovac 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Borac Cacak 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Jagodina 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FK Novi Pazar 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
Jagodina 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
Spartak Subotica 
 
Cukaricki 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
OFK Beograd 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
08:00
4/15, Wed
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
FK Novi Pazar 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
Jagodina 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Partizan Belgrade 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Spartak Subotica 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Jagodina 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Cukaricki 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
OFK Beograd 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
Jagodina 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Cukaricki 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
Jagodina 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
FK Novi Pazar 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
Spartak Subotica 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
08:00
5/8, Fri
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
Jagodina 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Partizan Belgrade 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
OFK Beograd 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
FK Novi Pazar 
 
FK Donji Srem 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Napredak Krusevac 
 
Rad Beograd 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Spartak Subotica 
 
Cukaricki 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Jagodina 
 
OFK Beograd 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
FK Voždovac 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Borac Cacak 
 
Jagodina 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
OFK Beograd 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
Radnicki Kragujevac 
 
Spartak Subotica 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
Cukaricki 
 
Napredak Krusevac 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
Rad Beograd 
 
FK Radnicki Niš 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
FK Voždovac 
 
FK Novi Pazar 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
FK Donji Srem 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
FK Mladost Lucani 
 
Borac Cacak 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
Partizan Belgrade