Fixtures / Results Irish Premier League

 
05/03/2016
St. Patrick's Athletic (1)
06:45 
Galway United (1)
Cork City (1)
06:45 
Bohemians (1)
Finn Harps (1)
07:00 
Derry City (1)
Wexford Youths (1)
07:00 
Longford Town (1)
06/03/2016
Bray Wanderers (1)
06:30 
Dundalk (1)
Sligo Rovers (1)
06:45 
Shamrock Rovers (1)
12/03/2016
Dundalk
06:45 
Finn Harps
Galway United
06:45 
Bray Wanderers
Bohemians
06:45 
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
06:45 
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
07:00 
Wexford Youths
Longford Town
07:00 
St. Patrick's Athletic
15/03/2016
Bray Wanderers
06:45 
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
06:45 
Galway United
Cork City
06:45 
Longford Town
St. Patrick's Athletic
06:45 
Bohemians
Finn Harps
07:00 
Shamrock Rovers
Wexford Youths
07:00 
Dundalk
19/03/2016
Bohemians
06:45 
Wexford Youths
Dundalk
06:45 
Cork City
Derry City
06:45 
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers
07:00 
St. Patrick's Athletic
20/03/2016
Longford Town
06:30 
Bray Wanderers
Sligo Rovers
06:45 
Finn Harps
27/03/2016
Cork City
06:30 
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
06:30 
Dundalk
Bray Wanderers
06:30 
Sligo Rovers
Wexford Youths
06:30 
Derry City
Galway United
06:30 
Bohemians
Finn Harps
06:30 
Longford Town
02/04/2016
Dundalk
05:45 
Derry City
Bohemians
05:45 
Longford Town
Wexford Youths
06:00 
Bray Wanderers
Shamrock Rovers
06:00 
Galway United
Finn Harps
06:00 
St. Patrick's Athletic
03/04/2016
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Cork City
09/04/2016
Derry City
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
04:45 
Wexford Youths
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
04:45 
Finn Harps
10/04/2016
Longford Town
04:30 
Dundalk
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Bohemians
16/04/2016
Longford Town
04:30 
Derry City
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Wexford Youths
Bohemians
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
04:45 
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
04:45 
Cork City
Finn Harps
05:00 
Bray Wanderers
23/04/2016
Cork City
04:45 
Finn Harps
Derry City
04:45 
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Dundalk
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Galway United
24/04/2016
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Longford Town
30/04/2016
Derry City
04:45 
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
04:45 
Longford Town
Bohemians
04:45 
Dundalk
Cork City
04:45 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Finn Harps
07/05/2016
Dundalk
04:45 
Galway United
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Derry City
Finn Harps
05:00 
Bohemians
08/05/2016
Longford Town
04:30 
Shamrock Rovers
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Cork City
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Wexford Youths
11/05/2016
Dundalk
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
04:45 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
04:45 
Finn Harps
Bohemians
04:45 
Cork City
Longford Town
05:00 
Wexford Youths
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Sligo Rovers
14/05/2016
Cork City
04:45 
Derry City
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Longford Town
Finn Harps
05:00 
Dundalk
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Shamrock Rovers
15/05/2016
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Bohemians
30/05/2016
Bohemians
04:45 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Longford Town
04:45 
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
04:45 
Finn Harps
Galway United
04:45 
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
04:45 
Wexford Youths
Derry City
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
04/06/2016
Cork City
04:45 
Dundalk
Galway United
04:45 
Derry City
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
05:00 
Sligo Rovers
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Bohemians
05/06/2016
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Longford Town
25/06/2016
Bohemians
04:45 
Galway United
Derry City
04:45 
Wexford Youths
Dundalk
04:45 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Cork City
26/06/2016
Longford Town
04:30 
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
02/07/2016
Galway United
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Finn Harps
Cork City
04:45 
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
04:45 
Dundalk
03/07/2016
Longford Town
04:30 
Bohemians
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Wexford Youths
09/07/2016
Dundalk
04:45 
Longford Town
Bohemians
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Derry City
Finn Harps
05:00 
Galway United
10/07/2016
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
St. Patrick's Athletic
16/07/2016
Cork City
04:45 
Galway United
Derry City
04:45 
Longford Town
Wexford Youths
05:00 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Bohemians
17/07/2016
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Dundalk
23/07/2016
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
04:45 
Wexford Youths
Dundalk
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
04:45 
Derry City
Finn Harps
05:00 
Cork City
24/07/2016
Longford Town
04:30 
Sligo Rovers
30/07/2016
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Cork City
Dundalk
04:45 
Bohemians
Finn Harps
05:00 
Wexford Youths
31/07/2016
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town
04:30 
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Derry City
06/08/2016
Galway United
04:45 
Dundalk
Bohemians
04:45 
Finn Harps
Derry City
04:45 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Cork City
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Longford Town
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Sligo Rovers
13/08/2016
Bray Wanderers
04:45 
Dundalk
Cork City
04:45 
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Galway United
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Longford Town
Finn Harps
05:00 
Derry City
16/08/2016
Derry City
04:45 
Cork City
Dundalk
04:45 
Finn Harps
Bohemians
04:45 
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
Longford Town
05:00 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Wexford Youths
27/08/2016
Cork City
04:45 
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
04:45 
Derry City
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Bohemians
Finn Harps
05:00 
Shamrock Rovers
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Dundalk
28/08/2016
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Galway United
03/09/2016
Bohemians
04:45 
Wexford Youths
Dundalk
04:45 
Cork City
Derry City
04:45 
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
St. Patrick's Athletic
04/09/2016
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Finn Harps
Longford Town
04:45 
Bray Wanderers
17/09/2016
Cork City
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
04:45 
Bohemians
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Dundalk
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Derry City
Finn Harps
05:00 
Longford Town
18/09/2016
Bray Wanderers
04:30 
Sligo Rovers
24/09/2016
Dundalk
04:45 
Derry City
Bohemians
04:45 
Longford Town
Wexford Youths
05:00 
Bray Wanderers
Shamrock Rovers
05:00 
Galway United
Finn Harps
05:00 
St. Patrick's Athletic
25/09/2016
Sligo Rovers
04:45 
Cork City
01/10/2016
Cork City
04:45 
Wexford Youths
Galway United
04:45 
Finn Harps
Derry City
04:45 
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
04:45 
Sligo Rovers
02/10/2016
Bray Wanderers
05:30 
Bohemians
Longford Town
05:30 
Dundalk
08/10/2016
St. Patrick's Athletic
05:45 
Wexford Youths
Galway United
05:45 
Cork City
Dundalk
05:45 
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
05:45 
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
06:00 
Bray Wanderers
09/10/2016
Longford Town
05:30 
Derry City
15/10/2016
Cork City
05:45 
Finn Harps
Derry City
05:45 
Bohemians
Wexford Youths
06:00 
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers
06:00 
Dundalk
16/10/2016
Bray Wanderers
05:30 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
05:45 
Longford Town
22/10/2016
Galway United
05:45 
Longford Town
Derry City
05:45 
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
05:45 
Dundalk
Cork City
05:45 
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
06:00 
Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths
06:00 
Finn Harps
29/10/2016
Sligo Rovers
05:45 
Wexford Youths
Longford Town
05:45 
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
05:45 
Bohemians
Dundalk
05:45 
Galway United
Bray Wanderers
05:45 
Cork City
St. Patrick's Athletic
05:45 
Derry City