Tobol Kostanai 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Astana 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 0
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 0
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Astana 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 0
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 0
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 3
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Astana 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 0
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Astana 
 
 1
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 4
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 3
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 3
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 2
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Astana 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 1
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 2
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 0
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 2
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Astana 
 
 5
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 2
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 4
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Astana 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 5
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 2
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 4
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 0
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Astana 
 
 2
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 2
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 3
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 2
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 3
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Astana 
 
 5
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 2
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 3
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 4
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Astana 
 
 4
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 1
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 7
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 5
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Astana 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 2
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 4
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 2
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 2
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 0
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 2
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 4
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Astana 
 
 5
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 2
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 2
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 2
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 6
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
10:00
12/31, Wed
Astana 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 3
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Astana 
 
 5
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 0
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 3
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Astana 
 
 2
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Atyrau 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ordabasy 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Semey 
 
Astana 
 
 6
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Ordabasy 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
 2
 
Finished
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
FK Taraz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
 1
 
Finished
Tobol Kostanai 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Taraz 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
20:00
10/26, Sun
Spartak Semey 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
21:00
10/26, Sun
FK Aktobe 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
21:00
10/26, Sun
Astana 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
23:00
10/26, Sun
Ordabasy 
 
Ordabasy 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Astana 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Kairat Almaty 
 
FK Taraz 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
Tobol Kostanai 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
Spartak Semey 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
FK Atyrau 
 
Ordabasy 
 
10:00
11/9, Sun
FK Aktobe 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
10:00
11/9, Sun
Astana 
 
Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 
 
10:00
11/9, Sun
Shakhtyor IK 
 
FK Taraz 
 
10:00
11/9, Sun
Spartak Semey 
 
FK Atyrau 
 
10:00
11/9, Sun
Tobol Kostanai 
 
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan 
 
10:00
11/9, Sun
Irtysh Pavlodar