Panthrakikos 
 
00:00
12/4, Thu
Platanias 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
02:15
12/4, Thu
Veria 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
02:15
12/4, Thu
Levadiakos 
 
Kerkyra 
 
02:15
12/4, Thu
Panionios 
 
Xanthi 
 
02:15
12/4, Thu
Kalloni 
 
Olympiacos 
 
04:30
12/4, Thu
PAOK 
 
Niki Volos 
 
02:15
12/5, Fri
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
02:15
12/5, Fri
Panathinaikos 
 
OFI 
 
04:30
12/5, Fri
Ergotelis 
 
Kalloni 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Platanias 
 
Levadiakos 
 
02:15
11/30, Sun
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
04:30
11/30, Sun
Xanthi 
 
Kerkyra 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
Olympiacos 
 
Ergotelis 
 
02:15
12/1, Mon
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Panionios 
 
02:15
12/1, Mon
Niki Volos 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
02:15
12/1, Mon
OFI 
 
PAOK 
 
02:15
12/1, Mon
Panthrakikos 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
04:30
12/1, Mon
Veria 
 
Veria 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
Platanias 
 
Kerkyra 
 
02:15
12/7, Sun
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Olympiacos 
 
04:30
12/7, Sun
PAS Giannina 
 
Xanthi 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
PAOK 
 
OFI 
 
02:15
12/8, Mon
Levadiakos 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
02:15
12/8, Mon
Panionios 
 
Niki Volos 
 
02:15
12/8, Mon
Kalloni 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
04:30
12/8, Mon
Panathinaikos 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
04:30
12/9, Tue
Ergotelis 
 
Platanias 
 
00:00
12/14, Sun
Niki Volos 
 
Kalloni 
 
02:15
12/14, Sun
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Levadiakos 
 
04:30
12/14, Sun
Olympiacos 
 
Panionios 
 
00:00
12/15, Mon
OFI 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
02:15
12/15, Mon
Veria 
 
PAOK 
 
02:15
12/15, Mon
Kerkyra 
 
Ergotelis 
 
02:15
12/15, Mon
Xanthi 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
02:15
12/15, Mon
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
04:30
12/15, Mon
Panthrakikos 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
00:00
12/18, Thu
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Kerkyra 
 
00:00
12/18, Thu
Ergotelis 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
02:15
12/18, Thu
Platanias 
 
OFI 
 
02:15
12/18, Thu
Kalloni 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
02:15
12/18, Thu
Levadiakos 
 
Veria 
 
02:15
12/18, Thu
Niki Volos 
 
Olympiacos 
 
04:30
12/18, Thu
Panionios 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
02:15
12/19, Fri
PAOK 
 
Xanthi 
 
04:30
12/19, Fri
Panathinaikos 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
00:00
12/21, Sun
Veria 
 
Platanias 
 
02:15
12/21, Sun
OFI 
 
Kalloni 
 
04:30
12/21, Sun
Olympiacos 
 
Panionios 
 
00:00
12/22, Mon
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Ergotelis 
 
02:15
12/22, Mon
PAS Giannina 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
02:15
12/22, Mon
Xanthi 
 
Niki Volos 
 
02:15
12/22, Mon
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Levadiakos 
 
04:30
12/22, Mon
PAOK 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
04:30
12/23, Tue
Kerkyra 
 
OFI 
 
00:00
1/4, Sun
Niki Volos 
 
Kerkyra 
 
02:15
1/4, Sun
Asteras Tripolis 
 
PAOK 
 
04:30
1/4, Sun
Panionios 
 
Olympiacos 
 
00:00
1/5, Mon
Platanias 
 
Veria 
 
02:15
1/5, Mon
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
02:15
1/5, Mon
Panathinaikos 
 
Levadiakos 
 
02:15
1/5, Mon
Ergotelis 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
02:15
1/5, Mon
Kalloni 
 
Xanthi 
 
04:30
1/6, Tue
Panthrakikos 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
OFI 
 
Niki Volos 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Kalloni 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
PAOK 
 
Ergotelis 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Panionios 
 
Platanias 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
Xanthi 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Veria 
 
Panionios 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
PAOK 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Platanias 
 
Levadiakos 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
Kerkyra 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Xanthi 
 
Olympiacos 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Veria 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
OFI 
 
Ergotelis 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Kalloni 
 
Platanias 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Niki Volos 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
PAOK 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Kalloni 
 
Kerkyra 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Veria 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Panionios 
 
OFI 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Xanthi 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
Kalloni 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Panionios 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
PAOK 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Levadiakos 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Xanthi 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
OFI 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Platanias 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
Ergotelis 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
Veria 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
Xanthi 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Panionios 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Platanias 
 
Olympiacos 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Kalloni 
 
Kerkyra 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Veria 
 
OFI 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
PAOK 
 
Niki Volos 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
Ergotelis 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
OFI 
 
Platanias 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
Panionios 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
Levadiakos 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
Veria 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
PAOK 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Kalloni 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Xanthi 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Xanthi 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Platanias 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
Levadiakos 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Veria 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
PAOK 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Panionios 
 
Olympiacos 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
OFI 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
Kerkyra 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Kalloni 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Ergotelis 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Panionios 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Veria 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
PAOK 
 
Kalloni 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Platanias 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
Niki Volos 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Xanthi 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
OFI 
 
Levadiakos 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Kalloni 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
PAOK 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Platanias 
 
Olympiacos 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Kerkyra 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
Panionios 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Veria 
 
Xanthi 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
OFI 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
Platanias 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
Niki Volos 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Kalloni 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Panionios 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
OFI 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Xanthi 
 
Veria 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
PAOK 
 
Ergotelis 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
Kalloni 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Veria 
 
PAOK 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Kerkyra 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
OFI 
 
Levadiakos 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
Olympiacos 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Xanthi 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
Panionios 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Platanias 
 
Olympiacos 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
OFI 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
Xanthi 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Veria 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
Platanias 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Kalloni 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
Niki Volos 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Panionios 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
PAOK 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
Platanias 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Veria 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Ergotelis 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
Panionios 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Kalloni 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
Levadiakos 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
OFI 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
PAOK 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Xanthi 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Xanthi 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
Olympiacos 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
OFI 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Panionios 
 
Veria 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Kalloni 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
Niki Volos 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Platanias 
 
Kerkyra 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
PAOK 
 
Panionios 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Xanthi 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
Niki Volos 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Veria 
 
PAOK 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
PAS Giannina 
 
Platanias 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
Kalloni 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
OFI 
 
Ergotelis 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Kerkyra 
 
Levadiakos 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Atromitos Athinon 
 
PAOK 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Levadiakos 
 
Veria 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Panthrakikos 
 
Kerkyra 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
Xanthi 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Niki Volos 
 
Olympiacos 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Kalloni 
 
PAS Giannina 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Ergotelis 
 
OFI 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Platanias 
 
Atromitos Athinon 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Panionios 
 
Panionios 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
PAOK 
 
Ergotelis 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Levadiakos 
 
Kalloni 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Atromitos Athinon 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
PAS Giannina 
 
Platanias 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Olympiacos 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Kerkyra 
 
Niki Volos 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
OFI 
 
Panaitolikós Agrínion 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Veria 
 
Panthrakikos 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Xanthi