Fixtures / Results Greek Super League

 
14/02/2016
Atromitos Athinon
00:00 
Veria
Panthrakikos
02:15 
Platanias
AEK Athens
04:30 
Olympiacos
15/02/2016
PAS Giannina
00:00 
Panathinaikos
Kalloni
02:15 
Panionios
Panaitolikós Agrínion
02:15 
Levadiakos
PAOK
04:30 
Iraklis
16/02/2016
Xanthi
04:30 
Asteras Tripolis
21/02/2016
Levadiakos
00:00 
Kalloni
Asteras Tripolis
02:15 
PAS Giannina
Iraklis
04:30 
AEK Athens
22/02/2016
Olympiacos
00:00 
Atromitos Athinon
Platanias
02:15 
Panaitolikós Agrínion
Xanthi
02:15 
Panthrakikos
Panathinaikos
04:30 
PAOK
23/02/2016
Veria
04:30 
Panionios
28/02/2016
Kalloni
00:00 
Platanias
Panaitolikós Agrínion
02:15 
Xanthi
PAOK
04:30 
Asteras Tripolis
29/02/2016
Olympiacos
00:00 
Veria
Panionios
02:15 
Levadiakos
Panthrakikos
02:15 
PAS Giannina
AEK Athens
04:30 
Panathinaikos
01/03/2016
Atromitos Athinon
04:30 
Iraklis
06/03/2016
PAS Giannina
00:00 
Panaitolikós Agrínion
Platanias
02:15 
Panionios
Panathinaikos
04:30 
Atromitos Athinon
07/03/2016
Panthrakikos
00:00 
PAOK
Xanthi
02:15 
Kalloni
Veria
02:15 
Levadiakos
Iraklis
04:30 
Olympiacos
08/03/2016
Asteras Tripolis
04:30 
AEK Athens
13/03/2016
Panionios
00:00 
Xanthi
Kalloni
02:15 
PAS Giannina
Panaitolikós Agrínion
04:30 
PAOK
14/03/2016
Atromitos Athinon
00:00 
Asteras Tripolis
Levadiakos
02:15 
Platanias
Iraklis
02:15 
Veria
Olympiacos
04:30 
Panathinaikos
15/03/2016
AEK Athens
04:30 
Panthrakikos
20/03/2016
Xanthi
00:00 
Levadiakos
Veria
02:15 
Platanias
Panathinaikos
04:30 
Iraklis
21/03/2016
Panaitolikós Agrínion
00:00 
AEK Athens
Panthrakikos
02:15 
Atromitos Athinon
PAOK
02:15 
Kalloni
Asteras Tripolis
04:30 
Olympiacos
22/03/2016
PAS Giannina
04:30 
Panionios
02/04/2016
Platanias
09:00 
Xanthi
Iraklis
09:00 
Asteras Tripolis
Levadiakos
09:00 
PAS Giannina
Kalloni
09:00 
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
09:00 
Panthrakikos
Panathinaikos
09:00 
Veria
Panionios
09:00 
PAOK
Atromitos Athinon
09:00 
Panaitolikós Agrínion
10/04/2016
Panaitolikós Agrínion
08:00 
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
08:00 
Panathinaikos
Panthrakikos
08:00 
Iraklis
PAOK
08:00 
Levadiakos
AEK Athens
08:00 
Panionios
Kalloni
08:00 
Atromitos Athinon
Veria
08:00 
Xanthi
PAS Giannina
08:00 
Platanias
17/04/2016
Olympiacos
08:00 
Kalloni
Panathinaikos
08:00 
Panthrakikos
Iraklis
08:00 
Panaitolikós Agrínion
Platanias
08:00 
PAOK
Xanthi
08:00 
PAS Giannina
Levadiakos
08:00 
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
08:00 
Veria
Panionios
08:00 
Atromitos Athinon