CAY Berrechid 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Salé 
 
IR Tanger 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Temara 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
 1
 
Finished
JS Massira 
 
Widad Fez 
 
 0
 
Finished
COD Mèknes 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kasbat Tadla 
 
MC Oujda 
 
 3
 
Finished
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
Widad Témara 
 
 1
 
Finished
USM Ait Melloul 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Racing Casablanca 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
 0
 
Finished
Widad Fez 
 
AS Salé 
 
 2
 
Finished
Chabab Houara 
 
US Temara 
 
 2
 
Finished
CAY Berrechid 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
 0
 
Finished
IR Tanger 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
 0
 
Finished
MC Oujda 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
 1
 
Finished
Widad Témara 
 
JS Massira 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Mohammédia 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
 0
 
Finished
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
 1
 
Finished
AS Salé 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
 0
 
Finished
US Temara 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
 1
 
Finished
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
MC Oujda 
 
 4
 
Finished
Racing Casablanca 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
 2
 
Finished
COD Mèknes 
 
IR Tanger 
 
 2
 
Finished
USM Ait Melloul 
 
Widad Témara 
 
 0
 
Finished
JS Massira 
 
Widad Fez 
 
 1
 
Finished
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
AS Salé 
 
 1
 
Finished
Widad Fez 
 
US Temara 
 
 3
 
Finished
Kasbat Tadla 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chabab Houara 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
 0
 
Finished
CAY Berrechid 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
 0
 
Finished
IR Tanger 
 
JS Massira 
 
 2
 
Finished
MC Oujda 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
 1
 
Finished
Widad Témara 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
 0
 
Finished
US Mohammédia 
 
AS Salé 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Temara 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
 0
 
Finished
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
 1
 
Finished
USM Ait Melloul 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
 1
 
Finished
Racing Casablanca 
 
IR Tanger 
 
 2
 
Finished
JS Massira 
 
MC Oujda 
 
 1
 
Finished
COD Mèknes 
 
Widad Témara 
 
 1
 
Finished
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
Widad Fez 
 
 0
 
Finished
US Mohammédia 
 
US Temara 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
AS Salé 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
JS Massira 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
09:00
10/25, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
JS Massira 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
11/1, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
US Temara 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
AS Salé 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
JS Massira 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
US Temara 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
AS Salé 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
JS Massira 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
US Temara 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
AS Salé 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
JS Massira 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
JS Massira 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
US Temara 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
AS Salé 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
12/27, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
1/3, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
AS Salé 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
US Temara 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
JS Massira 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
AS Salé 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
US Temara 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
JS Massira 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
AS Salé 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
US Temara 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
JS Massira 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
US Temara 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
AS Salé 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
JS Massira 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
Widad Témara 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Widad Fez 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
US Temara 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
AS Salé 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
JS Massira 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
IR Tanger 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
MC Oujda 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
US Temara 
 
JS Massira 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
AS Salé 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
Widad Témara 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
MC Oujda 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Widad Fez 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
US Temara 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
JS Massira 
 
AS Salé 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
IR Tanger 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
JS Massira 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
US Temara 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
AS Salé 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
Widad Témara 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
MC Oujda 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
IR Tanger 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Widad Fez 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
JS Massira 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
US Temara 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
AS Salé 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
JS Massira 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
US Temara 
 
Widad Témara 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
AS Salé 
 
MC Oujda 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
IR Tanger 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Chabab Houara 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
JS Massira 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Widad Fez 
 
Racing Casablanca 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
COD Mèknes 
 
USM Ait Melloul 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
US Mohammédia 
 
US Temara 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Widad Témara 
 
AS Salé 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
MC Oujda 
 
Kasbat Tadla 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
IR Tanger 
 
Chabab Houara 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
CAY Berrechid 
 
COD Mèknes 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
JS Massira 
 
Raja Béni Mellal 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Racing Casablanca 
 
US Mohammédia 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
USM Ait Melloul 
 
Widad Témara 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Olympique Dcheïra 
 
MC Oujda 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
US Temara 
 
IR Tanger 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
AS Salé 
 
CAY Berrechid 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Kasbat Tadla 
 
Widad Fez 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Chabab Houara