20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
00:00
3/8, Sun
Barnet
02:00
3/8, Sun
Forest Green Rovers
Southport
02:00
3/8, Sun
Nuneaton Town
Woking
02:00
3/8, Sun
Grimsby Town
Braintree Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Gateshead
Alfreton Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Kidderminster Harriers
Macclesfield Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Aldershot Town
Torquay United
02:00
3/8, Sun
AFC Telford United
Bristol Rovers
02:00
3/8, Sun
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
02:00
3/8, Sun
Dartford
Dover Athletic
02:00
3/8, Sun
Lincoln City
Welling United
00:00
3/9, Mon
Altrincham
Aldershot Town
02:00
3/15, Sun
Southport
Altrincham
02:00
3/15, Sun
Wrexham
AFC Telford United
02:00
3/15, Sun
Woking
Nuneaton Town
02:00
3/15, Sun
Torquay United
Dartford
02:00
3/15, Sun
Alfreton Town
Halifax Town
02:00
3/15, Sun
Bristol Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
02:00
3/15, Sun
Braintree Town
Gateshead
02:00
3/15, Sun
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
02:00
3/15, Sun
Barnet
Lincoln City
02:00
3/15, Sun
Welling United
Kidderminster Harriers
02:00
3/15, Sun
Dover Athletic
02:00
3/15, Sun
Bristol Rovers
06:45
3/21, Sat
Aldershot Town
Macclesfield Town
02:00
3/22, Sun
Nuneaton Town
Grimsby Town
02:00
3/22, Sun
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
02:00
3/22, Sun
Gateshead
Barnet
02:00
3/22, Sun
Welling United
02:00
3/22, Sun
Altrincham
02:00
3/22, Sun
Halifax Town
Southport
02:00
3/22, Sun
Dartford
Torquay United
02:00
3/22, Sun
Kidderminster Harriers
Woking
02:00
3/22, Sun
Forest Green Rovers
Wrexham
02:00
3/22, Sun
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
06:45
3/25, Wed
AFC Telford United
Macclesfield Town
23:30
3/28, Sat
Bristol Rovers
Gateshead
02:00
3/29, Sun
Eastleigh
Alfreton Town
02:00
3/29, Sun
Barnet
02:00
3/29, Sun
Kidderminster Harriers
02:00
3/29, Sun
Braintree Town
Dartford
02:00
3/29, Sun
Altrincham
Dover Athletic
02:00
3/29, Sun
AFC Telford United
Southport
02:00
3/29, Sun
Torquay United
Welling United
02:00
3/29, Sun
Grimsby Town
Lincoln City
02:00
3/29, Sun
Forest Green Rovers
Nuneaton Town
02:00
3/29, Sun
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
08:00
6/30, Tue
Wrexham
Forest Green Rovers
02:30
4/4, Sat
Aldershot Town
05:45
4/4, Sat
Braintree Town
05:45
4/4, Sat
Lincoln City
Altrincham
05:45
4/4, Sat
Southport
Halifax Town
05:45
4/4, Sat
Macclesfield Town
AFC Telford United
01:00
4/5, Sun
Kidderminster Harriers
Barnet
01:00
4/5, Sun
Nuneaton Town
Eastleigh
01:00
4/5, Sun
Dover Athletic
Wrexham
01:00
4/5, Sun
Alfreton Town
Woking
01:00
4/5, Sun
Welling United
Torquay United
01:00
4/5, Sun
Dartford
Grimsby Town
01:00
4/5, Sun
Gateshead
Dartford
21:45
4/6, Mon
Barnet
Dover Athletic
00:00
4/7, Tue
Woking
Gateshead
00:00
4/7, Tue
Altrincham
Kidderminster Harriers
00:00
4/7, Tue
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
00:00
4/7, Tue
Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Wrexham
Nuneaton Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Braintree Town
Southport
00:00
4/7, Tue
AFC Telford United
00:00
4/7, Tue
Welling United
00:00
4/7, Tue
Eastleigh
Aldershot Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Torquay United
Alfreton Town
00:00
4/7, Tue
Grimsby Town
Braintree Town
00:00
4/12, Sun
Aldershot Town
Bristol Rovers
00:00
4/12, Sun
Southport
Grimsby Town
00:00
4/12, Sun
Wrexham
Dartford
00:00
4/12, Sun
Nuneaton Town
Eastleigh
00:00
4/12, Sun
Alfreton Town
Woking
00:00
4/12, Sun
Gateshead
Forest Green Rovers
00:00
4/12, Sun
Macclesfield Town
00:00
4/12, Sun
Torquay United
00:00
4/12, Sun
Altrincham
Welling United
00:00
4/12, Sun
Kidderminster Harriers
AFC Telford United
00:00
4/12, Sun
Lincoln City
Barnet
00:00
4/12, Sun
Halifax Town
Nuneaton Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Woking
Macclesfield Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Dartford
00:00
4/19, Sun
Kidderminster Harriers
00:00
4/19, Sun
Barnet
Wrexham
00:00
4/19, Sun
Braintree Town
Southport
00:00
4/19, Sun
Grimsby Town
Lincoln City
00:00
4/19, Sun
Eastleigh
Gateshead
00:00
4/19, Sun
Forest Green Rovers
Alfreton Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Welling United
Altrincham
00:00
4/19, Sun
AFC Telford United
Dover Athletic
00:00
4/19, Sun
Bristol Rovers
Halifax Town
00:00
4/19, Sun
Torquay United
Grimsby Town
02:15
4/26, Sun
Aldershot Town
Torquay United
02:15
4/26, Sun
Macclesfield Town
Welling United
02:15
4/26, Sun
Southport
Forest Green Rovers
02:15
4/26, Sun
Dover Athletic
AFC Telford United
02:15
4/26, Sun
Wrexham
Barnet
02:15
4/26, Sun
Gateshead
Eastleigh
02:15
4/26, Sun
Kidderminster Harriers
Woking
02:15
4/26, Sun
Halifax Town
Dartford
02:15
4/26, Sun
Lincoln City
02:15
4/26, Sun
Bristol Rovers
02:15
4/26, Sun
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
02:15
4/26, Sun
Altrincham