Show fullscreen brackets
Sliema Wanderers - Ferencváros
Ferencváros‌
 1
 2
Jeunesse Esch - Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch‌
 0
 1
Jeunesse Esch - Dundalk
Dundalk‌
 2
 3
Shkendija 79 - Zimbru Chisinau
Shkendija 79‌
 2
 0
Shkendija 79 - Zimbru Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau‌
 1
 2
Shirak Gyumri - Shakhtyor IK
Shirak Gyumri‌
 1
 0
Shirak Gyumri - Shakhtyor IK
Shakhtyor IK‌
 2
 4
Kairat Almaty - Kukësi
Kairat Almaty‌
 1
 0
Kairat Almaty - Kukësi
Kukësi‌
 0
 0
Pyunik Yerevan - Astana
Pyunik Yerevan‌
 1
 0
Pyunik Yerevan - Astana
Astana‌
 4
 2
FC Veris - Litex Lovech
FC Veris‌
 0
 0
FC Veris - Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech‌
 0
 3
FK Qabala - Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala‌
 0
 0
FK Qabala - Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg‌
 2
 3
Santos Tartu - Tromsø IL
Santos Tartu‌
 0
 1
Santos Tartu - Tromsø IL
Tromsø IL‌
 7
 6
Banga Gargzdai - Sligo Rovers
Banga Gargzdai‌
 0
 0
Banga Gargzdai - Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers‌
 0
 4
MyPa - ÍF
MyPa‌
 1
 0
MyPa - ÍF
ÍF‌
 0
 0
Kalev Sillamäe - FC Honka
Kalev Sillamäe‌
 2
 2
Kalev Sillamäe - FC Honka
FC Honka‌
 1
 3
Celik - FC Koper
Celik‌
 0
 0
Celik - FC Koper
FC Koper‌
 5
 4
FK Turnovo - Chikhura Sachkere
FK Turnovo‌
 0
 1
FK Turnovo - Chikhura Sachkere
Chikhura Sachkere‌
 1
 3
UE Santa Coloma - Metalurg Skopje
UE Santa Coloma‌
 0
 0
UE Santa Coloma - Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg Skopje‌
 3
 2
VPS - IF Brommapojkarna
VPS‌
 2
 0
VPS - IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna‌
 1
 2
Botev Plovdiv - Libertas
Botev Plovdiv‌
 4
 2
Botev Plovdiv - Libertas
Libertas‌
 0
 0
Sioni Bolnisi - Flamurtari
Sioni Bolnisi‌
 2
 2
Sioni Bolnisi - Flamurtari
Flamurtari‌
 3
 1
FC Tiraspol - Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol‌
 2
 1
FC Tiraspol - Inter Baku
Inter Baku‌
 3
 3
FC Vaduz - College Europa FC
FC Vaduz‌
 3
 1
FC Vaduz - College Europa FC
College Europa FC‌
 0
 0
Rosenborg BK - FK Jelgava
Rosenborg BK‌
 4
 2
Rosenborg BK - FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava‌
 0
 0
IFK Göteborg - CS Fola Esch
IFK Göteborg‌
 0
 2
IFK Göteborg - CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch‌
 0
 0
FC Differdange 03 - Atlantas Klaipeda
Atlantas Klaipeda‌
 0
 3
Airbus UK - FK Haugesund
Airbus UK‌
 1
 1
Airbus UK - FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund‌
 1
 2
Hibernians - Spartak Trnava
Hibernians‌
 2
 0
Hibernians - Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava‌
 4
 5
RNK Split - MIKA Ashtarak
RNK Split‌
 2
 1
RNK Split - MIKA Ashtarak
MIKA Ashtarak‌
 0
 1
Rudar Velenje - Laçi
Rudar Velenje‌
 1
 1 2
Rudar Velenje - Laçi
Laçi‌
 1
 1 3
B36 Tórshavn - Linfield
B36 Tórshavn‌
 1
 1
B36 Tórshavn - Linfield
Linfield‌
 2
 1
Víkingur - Daugava Daugavpils
Víkingur‌
 2
 1
Víkingur - Daugava Daugavpils
Daugava Daugavpils‌
 1
 1
Cukaricki - UE Sant Julià
Cukaricki‌
 4
 0
Cukaricki - UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià‌
 0
 0
Diósgyöri VTK - Birkirkara
Diósgyöri VTK‌
 2
 4
Diósgyöri VTK - Birkirkara
Birkirkara‌
 1
 1
Folgore/Falciano - FK Buducnost Podgorica
Budocnost Podgorica‌
 2
 3
Derry City - Aberystwyth Town
Derry City‌
 4
 5
Derry City - Aberystwyth Town
Aberystwyth Town‌
 0
 0
Aberdeen - FK Daugava Riga
Aberdeen‌
 5
 3
Aberdeen - FK Daugava Riga
FK Daugava Riga‌
 0
 0
Crusaders - Ekranas Panevezys
Crusaders‌
 3
 2
Crusaders - Ekranas Panevezys
Ekranas Panevezys‌
 1
 1
Fram - Kalju Nõmme
Fram‌
 0
 2
Fram - Kalju Nõmme
Kalju Nõmme‌
 1
 2
Stjarnan - Bangor City
Stjarnan‌
 4
 4
Stjarnan - Bangor City
Bangor City‌
 0
 0
FH - Glenavon
FH‌
 3
 3
FH - Glenavon
Glenavon‌
 0
 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Lovcen
Lovcen‌
 0
 0
 
Astana - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana‌
 3
 0
Astana - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv‌
 0
 1
Kairat Almaty - Esbjerg fB
Kairat Almaty‌
 1
 0
Kairat Almaty - Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB‌
 1
 1
Neftchi Baku - FC Koper
Neftchi Baku‌
 1
 2
Neftchi Baku - FC Koper
FC Koper‌
 2
 0
Laçi - Zarja Lugansk
Laçi‌
 0
 1
Laçi - Zarja Lugansk
Zarja Lugansk‌
 3
 2
MFK Košice - Slovan Liberec
MFK Košice‌
 0
 0
MFK Košice - Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec‌
 1
 3
Dinamo Minsk - MyPa
Dinamo Minsk‌
 3
 0
Dinamo Minsk - MyPa
MyPa‌
 0
 0
Budocnost Podgorica - Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia‌
 2
 0
AS Trencín - Vojvodina Novi Sad
AS Trencín‌
 4
 0
AS Trencín - Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad‌
 0
 3
Kalju Nõmme - Lech Poznan
Kalju Nõmme‌
 1
 0
Kalju Nõmme - Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan‌
 0
 3
Atlantas Klaipeda - Shakhtyor IK
Shakhtyor IK‌
 0
 3
IF Elfsborg - Inter Baku
IF Elfsborg‌
 0
 1 4
IF Elfsborg - Inter Baku
Inter Baku‌
 1
 0 3
Ruch Chorzów - FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzów‌
 3
 0
Ruch Chorzów - FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz‌
 2
 0
FC Zestafoni - Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni‌
 0
 0
FC Zestafoni - Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava‌
 0
 3
RoPS - Asteras Tripolis
RoPS‌
 1
 2
RoPS - Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis‌
 1
 4
Petrolul Ploiesti - Flamurtari
Flamurtari‌
 0
 1
Botev Plovdiv - SKN St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv‌
 2
 0
Botev Plovdiv - SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten‌
 1
 2
Neman Grodno - FH
Neman Grodno‌
 1
 0
Neman Grodno - FH
FH‌
 1
 2
FK Mlada Boleslav - Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg‌
 1
 0
Rosenborg BK - Sligo Rovers
Rosenborg BK‌
 1
 3
Rosenborg BK - Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers‌
 2
 1
IF Brommapojkarna - Crusaders
Crusaders‌
 0
 1
CFR 1907 Cluj - Jagodina
CFR 1907 Cluj‌
 0
 1
CFR 1907 Cluj - Jagodina
Jagodina‌
 0
 0
FC Luzern - St. Johnstone
FC Luzern‌
 1
 1 4
FC Luzern - St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone‌
 1
 1 5
CSKA Sofia - Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia‌
 1
 0
CSKA Sofia - Zimbru Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau‌
 1
 0
Litex Lovech - Diósgyöri VTK
Litex Lovech‌
 0
 2
Litex Lovech - Diósgyöri VTK
Diósgyöri VTK‌
 2
 1
Györi ETO FC - IFK Göteborg
Györi ETO FC‌
 0
 1
Györi ETO FC - IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg‌
 3
 0
Víkingur - Tromsø IL
Víkingur‌
 0
 2
Víkingur - Tromsø IL
Tromsø IL‌
 0
 1
Zulte Waregem - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zulte Waregem‌
 2
 3
Zulte Waregem - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz‌
 1
 1
Molde FK - ND Gorica
Molde FK‌
 4
 1
Molde FK - ND Gorica
ND Gorica‌
 1
 1
Metalurg Skopje - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg Skopje‌
 0
 2
Metalurg Skopje - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo‌
 0
 2
RNK Split - Hapoel Beer Sheva
RNK Split‌
 2
 0
RNK Split - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva‌
 1
 0
Bursaspor - Chikhura Sachkere
Bursaspor‌
 0
 0 1
Bursaspor - Chikhura Sachkere
Chikhura Sachkere‌
 0
 0 4
NK Rijeka - Ferencváros
NK Rijeka‌
 1
 2
NK Rijeka - Ferencváros
Ferencváros‌
 0
 1
Kalev Sillamäe - FK Krasnodar
Kalev Sillamäe‌
 0
 0
Kalev Sillamäe - FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar‌
 4
 5
Motherwell - Stjarnan
Motherwell‌
 2
 2
Motherwell - Stjarnan
Stjarnan‌
 2
 3
Aberdeen - FC Groningen
Aberdeen‌
 0
 2
Aberdeen - FC Groningen
FC Groningen‌
 0
 1
Linfield - AIK
Linfield‌
 1
 0
Linfield - AIK
AIK‌
 0
 2
Derry City - Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City‌
 0
 1
Derry City - Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk‌
 1
 5
Dundalk - Hajduk Split
Dundalk‌
 0
 2
Dundalk - Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split‌
 2
 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Haugesund
FK Sarajevo‌
 0
 3
FK Sarajevo - FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund‌
 1
 1
Cukaricki - SV Grödig
Cukaricki‌
 0
 2
Cukaricki - SV Grödig
SV Grödig‌
 4
 1
 
Shakhtyor IK - Hajduk Split
Shakhtyor IK‌
 4
 0
Shakhtyor IK - Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split‌
 2
 3
Astana - AIK
Astana‌
 1
 3
Astana - AIK
AIK‌
 1
 0
Neftchi Baku - Chikhura Sachkere
Neftchi Baku‌
 0
 3
Neftchi Baku - Chikhura Sachkere
Chikhura Sachkere‌
 0
 2
Omonia Nicosia - Metalurg Skopje
Omonia Nicosia‌
 3
 1
Omonia Nicosia - Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg Skopje‌
 0
 0
FC Astra - Slovan Liberec
FC Astra‌
 3
 3
FC Astra - Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec‌
 0
 2
IF Elfsborg - FH
IF Elfsborg‌
 4
 1
IF Elfsborg - FH
FH‌
 1
 2
Ruch Chorzów - Esbjerg fB
Ruch Chorzów‌
 0
 2
Ruch Chorzów - Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB‌
 0
 2
Karabukspor - Rosenborg BK
Karabukspor‌
 0
 1
Karabukspor - Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK‌
 0
 1
FK Mlada Boleslav - Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon‌
 4
 2
AS Trencín - Hull City
AS Trencín‌
 0
 1
AS Trencín - Hull City
Hull City‌
 0
 2
IF Brommapojkarna - Torino
Torino‌
 3
 4
PSV - SKN St. Pölten
PSV‌
 1
 3
PSV - SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten‌
 0
 2
Dinamo Minsk - CFR 1907 Cluj
Dinamo Minsk‌
 1
 2
Dinamo Minsk - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj‌
 0
 0
IFK Göteborg - Rio Ave FC
IFK Göteborg‌
 0
 0
IFK Göteborg - Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC‌
 1
 0
Zarja Lugansk - Molde FK
Zarja Lugansk‌
 1
 2
Zarja Lugansk - Molde FK
Molde FK‌
 1
 1
BSC Young Boys - Ermis Aradippou
BSC Young Boys‌
 1
 2
BSC Young Boys - Ermis Aradippou
Ermis Aradippou‌
 0
 0
RNK Split - Chornomorets Odessa
RNK Split‌
 2
 0
RNK Split - Chornomorets Odessa
Chornomorets Odessa‌
 0
 0
Zulte Waregem - Shakhter Soligorsk
Zulte Waregem‌
 2
 2
Zulte Waregem - Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk‌
 5
 2
Petrolul Ploiesti - Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen‌
 1
 1
Víkingur - NK Rijeka
Víkingur‌
 1
 0
Víkingur - NK Rijeka
NK Rijeka‌
 5
 4
FSV Mainz 05 - Asteras Tripolis
FSV Mainz 05‌
 1
 1
FSV Mainz 05 - Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis‌
 0
 3
Diósgyöri VTK - FK Krasnodar
Diósgyöri VTK‌
 1
 0
Diósgyöri VTK - FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar‌
 5
 3
Stjarnan - Lech Poznan
Stjarnan‌
 1
 0
Stjarnan - Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan‌
 0
 0
FK Sarajevo - Atromitos Athinon
FK Sarajevo‌
 1
 3
FK Sarajevo - Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon‌
 2
 1
Real Sociedad - Aberdeen
Real Sociedad‌
 2
 3
Real Sociedad - Aberdeen
Aberdeen‌
 0
 2
Club Brugge - Brøndby IF
Club Brugge‌
 3
 2
Club Brugge - Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF‌
 0
 0
St. Johnstone - Spartak Trnava
St. Johnstone‌
 1
 1
St. Johnstone - Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava‌
 2
 1
SV Grödig - Zimbru Chisinau
SV Grödig‌
 1
 1
SV Grödig - Zimbru Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau‌
 2
 0
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split‌
 1
 0
Stjarnan - Internazionale
Stjarnan‌
 0
 0
Stjarnan - Internazionale
Internazionale‌
 3
 6
Astana - Villarreal CF
Astana‌
 0
 0
Astana - Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF‌
 3
 4
FK Aktobe - Legia Warszawa
FK Aktobe‌
 0
 0
FK Aktobe - Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa‌
 1
 2
Dinamo Moscow - Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Moscow‌
 2
 2
Dinamo Moscow - Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia‌
 2
 1
Qarabag Agdam - FC Twente
Qarabag Agdam‌
 0
 1
Qarabag Agdam - FC Twente
FC Twente‌
 0
 1
HJK - Rapid Wien
HJK‌
 2
 3
HJK - Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien‌
 1
 3
AEL Limassol - Tottenham Hotspur
AEL Limassol‌
 1
 0
AEL Limassol - Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur‌
 2
 3
Ruch Chorzów - Metalist Kharkiv
Ruch Chorzów‌
 0
 0
Ruch Chorzów - Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv‌
 0
 1
PSV - Shakhter Soligorsk
PSV‌
 1
 2
PSV - Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk‌
 0
 0
IF Elfsborg - Rio Ave FC
IF Elfsborg‌
 2
 0
IF Elfsborg - Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC‌
 1
 1
Karabukspor - Saint-Etienne
Karabukspor‌
 1
 0 3
Karabukspor - Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne‌
 0
 1 4
Dinamo Minsk - CD Nacional
Dinamo Minsk‌
 2
 3
Dinamo Minsk - CD Nacional
CD Nacional‌
 0
 2
Petrolul Ploiesti - Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb‌
 3
 2
Apollon Limassol - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow‌
 1
 1
BSC Young Boys - Debreceni VSC
BSC Young Boys‌
 3
 0
BSC Young Boys - Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC‌
 1
 0
Zarja Lugansk - Feyenoord
Zarja Lugansk‌
 1
 3
Zarja Lugansk - Feyenoord
Feyenoord‌
 1
 4
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Prague
PEC Zwolle‌
 1
 1
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague‌
 1
 3
Panathinaikos - FC Midtjylland
Panathinaikos‌
 4
 2
Panathinaikos - FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland‌
 1
 1
Trabzonspor - FK Rostov
Trabzonspor‌
 2
 0
Trabzonspor - FK Rostov
FK Rostov‌
 0
 0
Zimbru Chisinau - PAOK
Zimbru Chisinau‌
 1
 0
Zimbru Chisinau - PAOK
PAOK‌
 0
 4
Asteras Tripolis - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv‌
 0
 3
Partizan Belgrade - Neftchi Baku
Neftchi Baku‌
 2
 1
Grasshoppers - Club Brugge
Grasshoppers‌
 1
 0
Grasshoppers - Club Brugge
Club Brugge‌
 2
 1
Spartak Trnava - FC Zürich
Spartak Trnava‌
 1
 1
Spartak Trnava - FC Zürich
FC Zürich‌
 3
 1
Olympique Lyon - FC Astra
Olympique Lyon‌
 1
 1
Olympique Lyon - FC Astra
FC Astra‌
 2
 0
RNK Split - Torino
RNK Split‌
 0
 0
RNK Split - Torino
Torino‌
 0
 1
Lokeren - Hull City
Lokeren‌
 1
 1
Lokeren - Hull City
Hull City‌
 0
 2
Real Sociedad - FK Krasnodar
Real Sociedad‌
 1
 0
Real Sociedad - FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar‌
 0
 3
FK Sarajevo - Borussia M’gladbach
FK Sarajevo‌
 2
 0
NK Rijeka - Sheriff Tiraspol
NK Rijeka‌
 1
 3
NK Rijeka - Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol‌
 0
 0
 
 
Group APtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Villarreal CF42110514
2Apollon Limassol3210136-3
3Borussia M’gladbach22020220
4FC Zürich1201134-1
 
Group BPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Club Brugge42110303
2Torino42110101
3FC Copenhagen32101211
4HJK0200205-5
 
Group CPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Asteras Tripolis42110312
2Besiktas22020220
3Tottenham Hotspur22020110
4Partizan Belgrade1201102-2
 
Group DPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Red Bull Salzburg42110431
2Celtic42110321
3Dinamo Zagreb32101523
4FC Astra0200227-5
 
Group EPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Dinamo Moscow62200312
2GD Estoril Praia32101211
3PSV32101110
4Panathinaikos0200214-3
 
Group FPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Internazionale62200303
2Saint-Etienne22020000
3Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1201101-1
4Qarabag Agdam1201102-2
 
Group GPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Sevilla FC42110422
2Standard Liège32101321
3Feyenoord3210123-1
4NK Rijeka1201124-2
 
Group HPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Everton42110523
2Lille OSC22020220
2FK Krasnodar22020220
4VfL Wolfsburg1201125-3
 
Group IPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Napoli62200514
2BSC Young Boys32101633
3Sparta Prague32101440
4Slovan Bratislava0200207-7
 
Group JPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Dynamo Kiev62200615
2Steaua Bucharest32101734
3AaB3210116-5
4Rio Ave FC0200204-4
 
Group KPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Fiorentina62200606
2PAOK32101633
3En Avant Guingamp3210123-1
4Dinamo Minsk0200219-8
 
Group LPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Legia Warszawa93300303
2Trabzonspor32101220
3Lokeren32101110
4Metalist Kharkiv0300314-3
 
Goal scorers Goals
1
Claudiu Keserü 
Steaua Bucharest3
1
Stefanos Athanasiadis 
PAOK3
1
Raul Rusescu 
Steaua Bucharest3
1
El Arabi Soudani 
Dinamo Zagreb3
5
Dries Mertens 
Napoli2
5
Artem Kravets 
Dynamo Kiev2
5
Danilo D'Ambrosio 
Internazionale2
5
Nicolai Jørgensen 
FC Copenhagen2
5
Andriy Yarmolenko 
Dynamo Kiev2
5
 Jonathan Soriano 
Red Bull Salzburg2
5
Stéphane M'Bia 
Sevilla FC2
5
Guillaume Hoarau 
BSC Young Boys2
5
Sylvain Marveaux 
En Avant Guingamp2
5
David Lafata 
Sparta Prague2
5
Gonzalo Higuaín 
Napoli2
5
Facundo Parra 
Asteras Tripolis2
5
Federico Bernardeschi 
Fiorentina2
5
 Gerard 
Villarreal CF2
5
Javier Espinosa 
Villarreal CF2
20
Gökhan Töre 
Besiktas1
20
Mauro Icardi 
Internazionale1
20
Nicklas Helenius 
AaB1
20
Angelo Henriquez 
Dinamo Zagreb1
20
Nemanja Nikolic 
Dinamo Minsk1
20
Aurelian Chitu 
FC Astra1
20
Renato Steffen 
BSC Young Boys1
20
Sven van Beek 
Feyenoord1
20
Divock Origi 
Lille OSC1
20
 Vinicius Araujo 
Standard Liège1
20
Ondrej Duda 
Legia Warszawa1
20
Fanis Tzandaris 
PAOK1
20
Athanasios Dinas 
Panathinaikos1
20
Ante Coric 
Dinamo Zagreb1
20
Simon Kjær 
Lille OSC1
20
Scott Brown 
Celtic1
20
Yuri Zhirkov 
Dinamo Moscow1
20
Kris Commons 
Celtic1
20
Kevin Mirallas 
Everton1
20
Leighton Baines 
Everton1
20
Kévin Constant 
Trabzonspor1
20
Avraam Papadopoulos 
Trabzonspor1
20
Lucian Sânmartean 
Steaua Bucharest1
20
Samuel Eto'o 
Everton1
20
Fabio Quagliarella 
Torino1
20
Alberto Aquilani 
Fiorentina1
20
 Alan 
Red Bull Salzburg1
20
 Kléber 
GD Estoril Praia1
20
Nill De Pauw 
Lokeren1
20
Seamus Coleman 
Everton1
20
Juan Guillermo Cuadrado 
Fiorentina1
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 
 07/05 
 14/05 
 07/05 
 14/05 
 
 27/05