Shirak Gyumri 
 
 1
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kukësi 
 
Pyunik Yerevan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
FC Veris 
 
 0
 
Finished
Litex Lovech 
 
FK Qabala 
 
 0
 
Finished
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Santos Tartu 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tromsø IL 
 
Banga Gargzdai 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sligo Rovers 
 
MyPa 
 
 1
 
Finished
ÍF 
 
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Honka 
 
Celik 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
FK Turnovo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
UE Santa Coloma 
 
 0
 
Finished
Metalurg Skopje 
 
VPS 
 
 2
 
Finished
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
Botev Plovdiv 
 
 4
 
Finished
Libertas 
 
Sioni Bolnisi 
 
 2
 
Finished
Flamurtari 
 
FC Tiraspol 
 
 2
 
Finished
Inter Baku 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 3
 
Finished
College Europa FC 
 
Rosenborg BK 
 
 4
 
Finished
FK Jelgava 
 
IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Finished
CS Fola Esch 
 
FC Differdange 03 
 
 1
 
Finished
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
Airbus UK 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Haugesund 
 
Hibernians 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spartak Trnava 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
MIKA Ashtarak 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 1
 
Finished
Laçi 
 
B36 Tórshavn 
 
 1
 
Finished
Linfield 
 
Víkingur 
 
 2
 
Finished
Daugava Daugavpils 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 4
 
Finished
UE Sant Julià 
 
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 2
 
Finished
Birkirkara 
 
Folgore/Falciano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Derry City 
 
 4
 
Finished
Aberystwyth Town 
 
Aberdeen 
 
 5
 
Finished
FK Daugava Riga 
 
Crusaders 
 
 3
 
Finished
Ekranas Panevezys 
 
Fram 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kalju Nõmme 
 
Stjarnan 
 
 4
 
Finished
Bangor City 
 
FH 
 
 3
 
Finished
Glenavon 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lovcen 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 4
 
Finished
Shirak Gyumri 
 
Astana 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pyunik Yerevan 
 
MIKA Ashtarak 
 
 1
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
Laçi 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
Daugava Daugavpils 
 
 1
 
Finished
Víkingur 
 
Lovcen 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 3
 
Finished
Folgore/Falciano 
 
Ekranas Panevezys 
 
 1
 
Finished
Crusaders 
 
FC Honka 
 
 3
 
Finished
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
UE Sant Julià 
 
 0
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 
FK Haugesund 
 
 2
 
Finished
Airbus UK 
 
Inter Baku 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Tiraspol 
 
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Turnovo 
 
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Differdange 03 
 
Kalju Nõmme 
 
 2
 
Finished
Fram 
 
FK Jelgava 
 
 0
 
Finished
Rosenborg BK 
 
FK Daugava Riga 
 
 0
 
Finished
Aberdeen 
 
Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sioni Bolnisi 
 
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 2
 
Finished
Shkendija 79 
 
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 2
 
Finished
VPS 
 
Tromsø IL 
 
 6
 
Finished
Santos Tartu 
 
CS Fola Esch 
 
 0
 
Finished
IFK Göteborg 
 
Spartak Trnava 
 
 5
 
Finished
Hibernians 
 
Birkirkara 
 
 1
 
Finished
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
Kukësi 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Aberystwyth Town 
 
 0
 
Finished
Derry City 
 
Bangor City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stjarnan 
 
College Europa FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
ÍF 
 
 0
 
Finished
MyPa 
 
Sligo Rovers 
 
 4
 
Finished
Banga Gargzdai 
 
FC Koper 
 
 4
 
Finished
Celik 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Qabala 
 
Libertas 
 
 0
 
Finished
Botev Plovdiv 
 
Ferencváros 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sliema Wanderers 
 
Metalurg Skopje 
 
 2
 
Finished
UE Santa Coloma 
 
Dundalk 
 
 3
 
Finished
Jeunesse Esch 
 
Glenavon 
 
 2
 
Finished
FH 
 
Astana 
 
 3
 
Finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Finished
Esbjerg fB 
 
Neftchi Baku 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
Laçi 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zarja Lugansk 
 
MFK Košice 
 
 0
 
Finished
Slovan Liberec 
 
Dinamo Minsk 
 
 3
 
Finished
MyPa 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 0
 
Finished
Omonia Nicosia 
 
AS Trencín 
 
 4
 
Finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Kalju Nõmme 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 0
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 
IF Elfsborg 
 
 0
 
Finished
Inter Baku 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Zestafoni 
 
 0
 
Finished
Spartak Trnava 
 
RoPS 
 
 1
 
Finished
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
 2
 
Finished
Flamurtari 
 
Botev Plovdiv 
 
 2
 
Finished
SKN St. Pölten 
 
Neman Grodno 
 
 1
 
Finished
FH 
 
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
 2
 
Finished
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Rosenborg BK 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sligo Rovers 
 
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 4
 
Finished
Crusaders 
 
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jagodina 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Finished
St. Johnstone 
 
CSKA Sofia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
Litex Lovech 
 
 0
 
Finished
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
Györi ETO FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
IFK Göteborg 
 
Víkingur 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tromsø IL 
 
Zulte Waregem 
 
 2
 
Finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Molde FK 
 
 4
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
Metalurg Skopje 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
Bursaspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ferencváros 
 
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Krasnodar 
 
Motherwell 
 
 2
 
Finished
Stjarnan 
 
Aberdeen 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Groningen 
 
Linfield 
 
 1
 
Finished
AIK 
 
Derry City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
Dundalk 
 
 0
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Haugesund 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 0
 
Finished
SV Grödig 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 3
 
Finished
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
 0
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
MyPa 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dinamo Minsk 
 
Omonia Nicosia 
 
 0
 
Finished
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
FK Haugesund 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Sarajevo 
 
Inter Baku 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
IF Elfsborg 
 
FK Krasnodar 
 
 5
 
Finished
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
Slovan Liberec 
 
 3
 
Finished
MFK Košice 
 
IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Finished
Györi ETO FC 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 3
 
Finished
Kalju Nõmme 
 
Tromsø IL 
 
 1
 
Finished
Víkingur 
 
Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
SV Grödig 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 1 )
Finished
Bursaspor 
 
AIK 
 
 2
 
Finished
Linfield 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 0
 
Finished
CSKA Sofia 
 
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
 5
 
Finished
Derry City 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Spartak Trnava 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Zestafoni 
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 
FC Groningen 
 
 1
 
Finished
Aberdeen 
 
Zarja Lugansk 
 
 2
 
Finished
Laçi 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
 4
 
Finished
RoPS 
 
Sligo Rovers 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rosenborg BK 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zulte Waregem 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Trencín 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dundalk 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 1
 
Finished
Molde FK 
 
Jagodina 
 
 0
 
Finished
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
FC Koper 
 
 0
 
Finished
Neftchi Baku 
 
Ferencváros 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 1
 
Finished
Litex Lovech 
 
Crusaders 
 
 1
 
Finished
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
FC Luzern 
 
SKN St. Pölten 
 
 2
 
Finished
Botev Plovdiv 
 
FH 
 
 2
 
Finished
Neman Grodno 
 
Stjarnan 
 
 3
 
Finished
Motherwell 
 
Lokomotiv Moscow 
 
 1
 
Finished
Apollon Limassol 
 
Omonia Nicosia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dinamo Moscow 
 
Neftchi Baku 
 
 1
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Metalist Kharkiv 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
FK Krasnodar 
 
 3
 
Finished
Real Sociedad 
 
PAOK 
 
 4
 
Finished
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
FC Astra 
 
 0
 
Finished
Olympique Lyon 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 
FK Rostov 
 
 0
 
Finished
Trabzonspor 
 
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
 0
 
Finished
PSV 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 3
 
Finished
Asteras Tripolis 
 
FC Twente 
 
 1
 
Finished
Qarabag Agdam 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
 1
 
Finished
Panathinaikos 
 
Feyenoord 
 
 4
 
Finished
Zarja Lugansk 
 
Sparta Prague 
 
 3
 
Finished
PEC Zwolle 
 
Rapid Wien 
 
 3
 
Finished
HJK 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
Karabukspor 
 
Debreceni VSC 
 
 0
 
Finished
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Zürich 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spartak Trnava 
 
Torino 
 
 1
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 
Borussia M’gladbach 
 
 7
 
Finished
FK Sarajevo 
 
Villarreal CF 
 
 4
 
Finished
Astana 
 
Tottenham Hotspur 
 
 3
 
Finished
AEL Limassol 
 
CD Nacional 
 
 2
 
Finished
Dinamo Minsk 
 
Hull City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lokeren 
 
Internazionale 
 
 6
 
Finished
Stjarnan 
 
Club Brugge 
 
 1
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
IF Elfsborg 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Everton 
 
Torino 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Athletic Club 
 
VfL Wolfsburg 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Sporting Lisbon 
 
AaB 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Club Brugge 
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Olympiacos 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Napoli 
 
AS Roma 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Feyenoord 
 
PSV 
 
05:00
2/20, Fri
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Sevilla FC 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Borussia M’gladbach 
 
Ajax 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Legia Warszawa 
 
Anderlecht 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Dinamo Moscow 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Dynamo Kiev 
 
Villarreal CF 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
Liverpool 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Besiktas 
 
Tottenham Hotspur 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Fiorentina 
 
Celtic 
 
07:05
2/20, Fri
Internazionale 
 
Dinamo Moscow 
 
04:00
2/27, Fri
Anderlecht 
 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
04:00
2/27, Fri
PSV 
 
Borussia M’gladbach 
 
05:00
2/27, Fri
Sevilla FC 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
05:00
2/27, Fri
Ajax 
 
Dynamo Kiev 
 
05:00
2/27, Fri
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
05:00
2/27, Fri
Villarreal CF 
 
Besiktas 
 
05:00
2/27, Fri
Liverpool 
 
Fiorentina 
 
05:00
2/27, Fri
Tottenham Hotspur 
 
Internazionale 
 
05:00
2/27, Fri
Celtic 
 
Everton 
 
07:05
2/27, Fri
BSC Young Boys 
 
Athletic Club 
 
07:05
2/27, Fri
Torino 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:05
2/27, Fri
VfL Wolfsburg 
 
Club Brugge 
 
07:05
2/27, Fri
AaB 
 
Olympiacos 
 
07:05
2/27, Fri
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
Napoli 
 
07:05
2/27, Fri
Trabzonspor 
 
Feyenoord 
 
07:05
2/27, Fri
AS Roma 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/12, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/19, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/16, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/16, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/16, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/16, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/23, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/23, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/23, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/23, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/7, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/7, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/14, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/14, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/27, Wed
—