Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
 1
 
Finished
Wisla Kraków 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 0
 
Finished
GKS Belchatów 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 4
 
Finished
Piast Gliwice 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 2
 
Finished
Korona Kielce 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
 2
 
Finished
Cracovia Kraków 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
 2
 
Finished
Korona Kielce 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
 1
 
Finished
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
 4
 
Finished
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
 1
 
Finished
Legia Warszawa 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
 1
 
Finished
Górnik Leczna 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
 1
 
Finished
Piast Gliwice 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
 2
 
Finished
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 1
 
Finished
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
 3
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
 2
 
Finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 2
 
Finished
Wisla Kraków 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
 1
 
Finished
GKS Belchatów 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
 2
 
Finished
Korona Kielce 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
 3
 
Finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
 2
 
Finished
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 5
 
Finished
Górnik Leczna 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
 0
 
Finished
Piast Gliwice 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
 0
 
Finished
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
 0
 
Finished
Legia Warszawa 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
 5
 
Finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
 0
 
Finished
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
 3
 
Finished
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
 1
 
Finished
GKS Belchatów 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
 0
 
Finished
Wisla Kraków 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
 1
 
Finished
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
 2
 
Finished
Górnik Leczna 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
 1
 
Finished
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 2
 
Finished
Korona Kielce 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
 0
 
Finished
Piast Gliwice 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
 3
 
Finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
 1
 
Finished
GKS Belchatów 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
 4
 
Finished
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
 2
 
Finished
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
 2
 
Finished
Legia Warszawa 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
 3
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 2
 
Finished
Wisla Kraków 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
 2
 
Finished
Górnik Leczna 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 4
 
Finished
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
 1
 
Finished
Piast Gliwice 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
 2
 
Finished
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
 1
 
Finished
Korona Kielce 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
 0
 
Finished
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
 4
 
Finished
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
 0
 
Finished
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 6
 
Finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
 0
 
Finished
GKS Belchatów 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
 0
 
Finished
Legia Warszawa 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
 1
 
Finished
Piast Gliwice 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
 2
 
Finished
Górnik Leczna 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
 1
 
Finished
Wisla Kraków 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
 4
 
Finished
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
 2
 
Finished
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
 1
 
Finished
Korona Kielce 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
 1
 
Finished
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
 3
 
Finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
 3
 
Finished
Legia Warszawa 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 5
 
Finished
GKS Belchatów 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
 1
 
Finished
Górnik Leczna 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
 3
 
Finished
Piast Gliwice 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
 5
 
Finished
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
 0
 
Finished
Wisla Kraków 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 2
 
Finished
GKS Belchatów 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
 1
 
Finished
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
 3
 
Finished
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
 1
 
Finished
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
 2
 
Finished
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
01:30
10/27, Mon
Górnik Leczna 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
04:00
10/27, Mon
Legia Warszawa 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
04:00
10/28, Tue
Korona Kielce 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
04:00
11/1, Sat
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
06:30
11/1, Sat
Wisla Kraków 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
23:00
11/2, Sun
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
01:30
11/3, Mon
Lech Poznan 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
01:30
11/3, Mon
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
04:00
11/3, Mon
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
04:00
11/4, Tue
Piast Gliwice 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
06:30
11/4, Tue
GKS Belchatów 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
04:00
11/8, Sat
Górnik Leczna 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
06:30
11/8, Sat
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
01:30
11/9, Sun
Korona Kielce 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
04:00
11/9, Sun
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
06:30
11/9, Sun
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
01:30
11/10, Mon
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
01:30
11/10, Mon
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
04:00
11/10, Mon
Legia Warszawa 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
04:00
11/22, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
06:30
11/22, Sat
Legia Warszawa 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
01:30
11/23, Sun
Górnik Leczna 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
01:30
11/23, Sun
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
04:00
11/23, Sun
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
01:30
11/24, Mon
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
04:00
11/24, Mon
Lech Poznan 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
04:00
11/25, Tue
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
04:00
11/29, Sat
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
06:30
11/29, Sat
Wisla Kraków 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
01:30
11/30, Sun
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
01:30
11/30, Sun
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
04:00
11/30, Sun
GKS Belchatów 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
01:30
12/1, Mon
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
04:00
12/1, Mon
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
04:00
12/2, Tue
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
04:00
12/6, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
06:30
12/6, Sat
Legia Warszawa 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
01:30
12/7, Sun
Górnik Leczna 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
01:30
12/7, Sun
Korona Kielce 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
04:00
12/7, Sun
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
01:30
12/8, Mon
Piast Gliwice 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
04:00
12/8, Mon
Lech Poznan 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
04:00
12/9, Tue
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
04:00
12/13, Sat
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
06:30
12/13, Sat
GKS Belchatów 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
01:30
12/14, Sun
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
01:30
12/14, Sun
Wisla Kraków 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
04:00
12/14, Sun
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
01:30
12/15, Mon
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
04:00
12/15, Mon
Legia Warszawa 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
04:00
12/16, Tue
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Lech Poznan 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Piast Gliwice 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Lech Poznan 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Wisla Kraków 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Górnik Leczna 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Korona Kielce 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
GKS Belchatów 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Legia Warszawa 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Górnik Leczna 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Piast Gliwice 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Wisla Kraków 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Korona Kielce 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Legia Warszawa 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Korona Kielce 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
GKS Belchatów 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Piast Gliwice 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Lech Poznan 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Wisla Kraków 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Górnik Leczna 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
GKS Belchatów 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Korona Kielce 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Legia Warszawa 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Piast Gliwice 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Górnik Leczna 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Wisla Kraków 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Pogon Szczecin 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Lech Poznan 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Legia Warszawa 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Korona Kielce 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
GKS Belchatów 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Wisla Kraków 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Piast Gliwice 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Lech Poznan 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Cracovia Kraków 
 
Wisla Kraków 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Korona Kielce 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Legia Warszawa 
 
Pogon Szczecin 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Górnik Zabrze 
 
Piast Gliwice 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
Lechia Gdansk 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Górnik Leczna 
 
GKS Belchatów 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Slask Wroclaw 
 
Slask Wroclaw 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Wisla Kraków 
 
Cracovia Kraków 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
GKS Belchatów 
 
Górnik Leczna 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Piast Gliwice 
 
Górnik Zabrze 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Korona Kielce 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Lechia Gdansk 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Pogon Szczecin 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Lech Poznan