Sportivo San Lorenzo
07:00
4/5, Sun
Deportivo Santaní
Nacional
07:00
4/5, Sun
Guaraní
Olimpia
09:10
4/5, Sun
Club Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Capiatá
07:00
4/6, Mon
Sol de America
General Díaz
07:00
4/6, Mon
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
09:10
4/6, Mon
Libertad
Guaraní
08:00
5/30, Sat
Olimpia
Sol de America
08:00
5/30, Sat
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
08:00
5/30, Sat
Club Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Santaní
08:00
5/30, Sat
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
08:00
5/30, Sat
Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad
08:00
5/30, Sat
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guaraní
08:00
4/11, Sat
Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia
08:00
4/11, Sat
Nacional
Club Rubio Ñu
08:00
4/11, Sat
Libertad
Deportivo Santaní
08:00
4/11, Sat
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
08:00
4/11, Sat
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de America
08:00
4/11, Sat
General Díaz
General Díaz
08:00
4/15, Wed
Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
08:00
4/15, Wed
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
08:00
4/15, Wed
Club Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Capiatá
08:00
4/15, Wed
Olimpia
Libertad
08:00
4/15, Wed
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
08:00
4/15, Wed
Sol de America
Club Rubio Ñu
08:00
4/18, Sat
Deportivo Santaní
Nacional
08:00
4/18, Sat
Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia
08:00
4/18, Sat
General Díaz
Guaraní
08:00
4/18, Sat
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de America
08:00
4/18, Sat
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
08:00
4/18, Sat
Libertad
General Díaz
08:00
4/25, Sat
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
08:00
4/25, Sat
Olimpia
Deportivo Capiatá
08:00
4/25, Sat
Club Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Santaní
08:00
4/25, Sat
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
08:00
4/25, Sat
Sol de America
Cerro Porteño
08:00
4/25, Sat
Guaraní
Olimpia
08:00
4/29, Wed
Cerro Porteño
Sol de America
08:00
4/29, Wed
Deportivo Santaní
Guaraní
08:00
4/29, Wed
Libertad
Deportivo Capiatá
08:00
4/29, Wed
General Díaz
Nacional
08:00
4/29, Wed
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Rubio Ñu
08:00
4/29, Wed
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Luqueño
08:00
5/2, Sat
Sol de America
General Díaz
08:00
5/2, Sat
Club Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Santaní
08:00
5/2, Sat
Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
08:00
5/2, Sat
Nacional
Libertad
08:00
5/2, Sat
Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
08:00
5/2, Sat
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Rubio Ñu
08:00
5/9, Sat
Sol de America
General Díaz
08:00
5/9, Sat
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guaraní
08:00
5/9, Sat
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
08:00
5/9, Sat
Deportivo Santaní
Nacional
08:00
5/9, Sat
Libertad
Deportivo Capiatá
08:00
5/9, Sat
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
08:00
5/16, Sat
General Díaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo
08:00
5/16, Sat
Club Rubio Ñu
Libertad
08:00
5/16, Sat
Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de America
08:00
5/16, Sat
Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
08:00
5/16, Sat
Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní
08:00
5/16, Sat
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
08:00
5/23, Sat
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá
08:00
5/23, Sat
Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia
08:00
5/23, Sat
Sol de America
Club Rubio Ñu
08:00
5/23, Sat
Guaraní
Nacional
08:00
5/23, Sat
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
08:00
5/23, Sat
Libertad