08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
Ribera Navarra
23:00
1/31, Sat
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
FC Barcelona
02:15
2/1, Sun
Xota Navarra
Montesinos Jumilla
03:00
2/1, Sun
El Pozo Murcia Turística
Peñíscola FS
04:00
2/1, Sun
Levante UD DM
Jaén Paraíso Interior
04:00
2/1, Sun
Uruguay Tenerife
CD Burela
04:30
2/1, Sun
Palma Futsal
Palma Futsal
06:30
2/7, Sat
Peñíscola FS
Levante UD DM
06:30
2/7, Sat
Jaén Paraíso Interior
Xota Navarra
06:30
2/7, Sat
CD Burela
Umacon Zaragoza
06:45
2/7, Sat
FC Barcelona
Uruguay Tenerife
07:30
2/7, Sat
Santiago Futsal
Azkar Lugo F.S.
04:00
2/8, Sun
Ribera Navarra
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
04:30
2/8, Sun
Montesinos Jumilla
El Pozo Murcia Turística
05:00
2/8, Sun
Inter Movistar
Ribera Navarra
10:00
2/14, Sat
Uruguay Tenerife
CD Burela
10:00
2/14, Sat
Umacon Zaragoza
Inter Movistar
10:00
2/14, Sat
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Montesinos Jumilla
10:00
2/14, Sat
Azkar Lugo F.S.
Palma Futsal
10:00
2/14, Sat
Levante UD DM
Peñíscola FS
10:00
2/14, Sat
Xota Navarra
Santiago Futsal
10:00
2/14, Sat
Jaén Paraíso Interior
FC Barcelona
23:00
2/14, Sat
El Pozo Murcia Turística
Jaén Paraíso Interior
10:00
2/21, Sat
Ribera Navarra
Azkar Lugo F.S.
10:00
2/21, Sat
Inter Movistar
Levante UD DM
10:00
2/21, Sat
Santiago Futsal
El Pozo Murcia Turística
10:00
2/21, Sat
CD Burela
Xota Navarra
10:00
2/21, Sat
Palma Futsal
Umacon Zaragoza
10:00
2/21, Sat
Peñíscola FS
Uruguay Tenerife
10:00
2/21, Sat
Montesinos Jumilla
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
23:00
2/21, Sat
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
10:00
2/28, Sat
Azkar Lugo F.S.
CD Burela
10:00
2/28, Sat
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Ribera Navarra
10:00
2/28, Sat
Santiago Futsal
Peñíscola FS
10:00
2/28, Sat
El Pozo Murcia Turística
Palma Futsal
10:00
2/28, Sat
Umacon Zaragoza
Montesinos Jumilla
10:00
2/28, Sat
Jaén Paraíso Interior
Inter Movistar
10:00
2/28, Sat
Uruguay Tenerife
Xota Navarra
23:00
2/28, Sat
Levante UD DM
Levante UD DM
10:00
3/7, Sat
Ribera Navarra
Jaén Paraíso Interior
10:00
3/7, Sat
Inter Movistar
El Pozo Murcia Turística
10:00
3/7, Sat
Palma Futsal
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
10:00
3/7, Sat
Peñíscola FS
Azkar Lugo F.S.
10:00
3/7, Sat
CD Burela
Santiago Futsal
10:00
3/7, Sat
Montesinos Jumilla
Umacon Zaragoza
10:00
3/7, Sat
Xota Navarra
Uruguay Tenerife
10:00
3/7, Sat
FC Barcelona
Peñíscola FS
10:00
3/28, Sat
Azkar Lugo F.S.
Umacon Zaragoza
10:00
3/28, Sat
Levante UD DM
Montesinos Jumilla
10:00
3/28, Sat
Ribera Navarra
Inter Movistar
10:00
3/28, Sat
Santiago Futsal
FC Barcelona
10:00
3/28, Sat
Jaén Paraíso Interior
Palma Futsal
10:00
3/28, Sat
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
CD Burela
10:00
3/28, Sat
Uruguay Tenerife
Xota Navarra
10:00
3/28, Sat
El Pozo Murcia Turística
Santiago Futsal
09:00
4/4, Sat
FC Barcelona
Azkar Lugo F.S.
09:00
4/4, Sat
Palma Futsal
Levante UD DM
09:00
4/4, Sat
Montesinos Jumilla
Jaén Paraíso Interior
09:00
4/4, Sat
CD Burela
Uruguay Tenerife
09:00
4/4, Sat
Peñíscola FS
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
09:00
4/4, Sat
Xota Navarra
Ribera Navarra
09:00
4/4, Sat
Inter Movistar
El Pozo Murcia Turística
09:00
4/4, Sat
Umacon Zaragoza
El Pozo Murcia Turística
08:00
4/11, Sat
Levante UD DM
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ribera Navarra
Inter Movistar
08:00
4/11, Sat
Montesinos Jumilla
Umacon Zaragoza
08:00
4/11, Sat
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Xota Navarra
08:00
4/11, Sat
Azkar Lugo F.S.
CD Burela
08:00
4/11, Sat
Santiago Futsal
Palma Futsal
08:00
4/11, Sat
Uruguay Tenerife
Peñíscola FS
08:00
4/11, Sat
Jaén Paraíso Interior
Montesinos Jumilla
08:00
4/18, Sat
FC Barcelona
Azkar Lugo F.S.
08:00
4/18, Sat
Umacon Zaragoza
Jaén Paraíso Interior
08:00
4/18, Sat
Palma Futsal
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
08:00
4/18, Sat
El Pozo Murcia Turística
Santiago Futsal
08:00
4/18, Sat
Peñíscola FS
Ribera Navarra
08:00
4/18, Sat
CD Burela
Inter Movistar
08:00
4/18, Sat
Levante UD DM
Uruguay Tenerife
08:00
4/25, Sat
Xota Navarra
Peñíscola FS
08:00
4/25, Sat
Ribera Navarra
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/25, Sat
Inter Movistar
Xota Navarra
08:00
4/25, Sat
Jaén Paraíso Interior
Levante UD DM
08:00
4/25, Sat
FS Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
El Pozo Murcia Turística
08:00
4/25, Sat
Azkar Lugo F.S.
Palma Futsal
08:00
4/25, Sat
Santiago Futsal
CD Burela
08:00
4/25, Sat
Montesinos Jumilla
Umacon Zaragoza
08:00
4/25, Sat
Uruguay Tenerife