Fixtures / Results D1 Nedjma

 
24/02/2016
MO Béjaïa
02:00 
USM Alger
27/02/2016
MC Oran
02:00 
RC Relizane
ES Sétif
02:00 
JS Saoura
MC Alger
04:00 
USM El Harrach
28/02/2016
NA Hussein Dey
01:00 
USM Blida
RC Arba
01:00 
ASM Oran
JS Kabylie
01:00 
DRB Tadjenant
CS Constantine
02:00 
CR Bélouizdad
05/03/2016
USM Alger
10:00 
RC Arba
CR Bélouizdad
10:00 
MO Béjaïa
USM Blida
10:00 
ES Sétif
USM El Harrach
10:00 
CS Constantine
RC Relizane
10:00 
NA Hussein Dey
ASM Oran
10:00 
MC Oran
JS Saoura
10:00 
JS Kabylie
DRB Tadjenant
10:00 
MC Alger
12/03/2016
NA Hussein Dey
10:00 
DRB Tadjenant
USM Alger
10:00 
CR Bélouizdad
ES Sétif
10:00 
ASM Oran
JS Kabylie
10:00 
MC Alger
MC Oran
10:00 
USM Blida
CS Constantine
10:00 
JS Saoura
RC Arba
10:00 
USM El Harrach
MO Béjaïa
10:00 
RC Relizane
19/03/2016
MC Alger
10:00 
NA Hussein Dey
CR Bélouizdad
10:00 
ES Sétif
USM Blida
10:00 
CS Constantine
DRB Tadjenant
10:00 
RC Arba
JS Saoura
10:00 
MC Oran
ASM Oran
10:00 
MO Béjaïa
RC Relizane
10:00 
USM Alger
USM El Harrach
10:00 
JS Kabylie
26/03/2016
ES Sétif
10:00 
DRB Tadjenant
CR Bélouizdad
10:00 
RC Relizane
JS Kabylie
10:00 
NA Hussein Dey
MC Oran
10:00 
USM El Harrach
USM Alger
10:00 
JS Saoura
CS Constantine
10:00 
ASM Oran
RC Arba
10:00 
MC Alger
MO Béjaïa
10:00 
USM Blida
02/04/2016
JS Saoura
09:00 
MO Béjaïa
DRB Tadjenant
09:00 
MC Oran
RC Relizane
09:00 
CS Constantine
MC Alger
09:00 
USM Alger
USM Blida
09:00 
JS Kabylie
ASM Oran
09:00 
CR Bélouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
09:00 
RC Arba
USM El Harrach
09:00 
ES Sétif
09/04/2016
MO Béjaïa
08:00 
USM El Harrach
JS Kabylie
08:00 
RC Arba
CS Constantine
08:00 
DRB Tadjenant
MC Oran
08:00 
MC Alger
CR Bélouizdad
08:00 
USM Blida
RC Relizane
08:00 
JS Saoura
USM Alger
08:00 
ASM Oran
ES Sétif
08:00 
NA Hussein Dey
16/04/2016
USM Blida
08:00 
RC Relizane
MC Alger
08:00 
CS Constantine
USM El Harrach
08:00 
USM Alger
DRB Tadjenant
08:00 
MO Béjaïa
RC Arba
08:00 
ES Sétif
NA Hussein Dey
08:00 
MC Oran
ASM Oran
08:00 
JS Kabylie
JS Saoura
08:00 
CR Bélouizdad
23/04/2016
RC Relizane
08:00 
ASM Oran
CR Bélouizdad
08:00 
USM El Harrach
MC Oran
08:00 
RC Arba
CS Constantine
08:00 
NA Hussein Dey
MO Béjaïa
08:00 
MC Alger
JS Saoura
08:00 
USM Blida
USM Alger
08:00 
DRB Tadjenant
ES Sétif
08:00 
JS Kabylie
30/04/2016
ASM Oran
08:00 
JS Saoura
USM Blida
08:00 
USM Alger
USM El Harrach
08:00 
RC Relizane
MC Alger
08:00 
ES Sétif
NA Hussein Dey
08:00 
MO Béjaïa
RC Arba
08:00 
CS Constantine
JS Kabylie
08:00 
MC Oran
DRB Tadjenant
08:00 
CR Bélouizdad