Fixtures / Results Coupe de France

 
15/11/2014
AS Magenta
 
Trélissac
16/11/2014
Endoume Marseille
 
Echirolles FC
Quevilly
 
Siroco les Abymes
Saint-Berthevin
 
Stade Laval
Argentré du Plessis
 
10 
Angers SCO
Limonest FC
 
FC Sochaux
Chambly
 
ES Troyes AC
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
 
Amiens AC
FC Seltz
 
RC Strasbourg
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
 
Marseille Consolat
Pontalier
 
SA Epinal
Paris FC
 
Vendée Fontenay Foot
Aix les Bains
 
AC Arles-Avignon
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Girancourt
Cesson
 
Stade Plabennécois
Dinan Lehon
 
Saint-Malo
Bressuire FC
 
USSA Vertou
Avenir Foot Lozère
 
Agde
Anglet Genets
 
Balma
Semeac
 
( 3 - 4 )
Tarbes
Ain Sud Foot
 
Lyon-la-Duchere
Vaux-en-Velin
 
Jura Sud
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
SR Colmar
Dinsheim SC
 
AJ Auxerre
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
 
FC Mulhouse
US Lusitanos
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Bethune
 
Amiens
Arras FA
 
GFC Ajaccio
Gonfreville
 
( 1 - 3 )
US Orléans
Trouville-Deauville
 
Le Havre
Aurillac
 
La Rochelle
Avranches
 
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Yzeure
 
Chauray
Plobannalec Lesconil AS
 
Vitré
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
 
Eglantine Vierzon
ÉSA Brive
 
Vendée Luçon Football
Libourne/Saint-Seurin
 
Lormont
Chauvigny
 
Chamois Niort
Olympique Alès
 
Ajaccio AC
Bourgoin Jallieu
 
Fréjus
Vichy
 
Dijon FCO
Laon
 
Villerupt Thil
CO Saint-Dizier
 
AS Beauvais-Oise
CS Sedan Ardennes
 
( 4 - 3 )
Champigny FC 94
Maubeuge
 
Valenciennes
Cambrai
 
Iris Club de Croix
SC Clemenceau Besançon
 
Mont d'Or Azergues
AS Graces
 
Stade Brest
Vierzon Foot
 
Moulins
US Saint-Omer
 
Saint-Lô
Noisy-le-Sec
 
AS Tefana
Boulogne-sur-Mer
 
Calais
US Macouria
 
FC Martigues
Club Franciscain
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
CS Le Moule
 
( 3 - 4 )
Sarreguemines
AS Excelsior
22:30 
Concarneau
17/11/2014
MOS 3 Rivières
 
Bocognano
Chalons-sur-Saône
 
St-Priest
Morhange
 
Pagny
Saverne FC
 
Sarre Union
Saint Mihiel
 
Bobigny AC
Lille Sud
 
( 4 - 2 )
Aubervilliers
Pontivy
 
( 4 - 5 )
Ste Louisienne
SO Choletais
 
Les Aiglons Lamentin
Bonchamp
 
Plouvorn
Fougeres
 
( 4 - 1 )
Carquefou
Bellevue
 
FC Guichen
Saran
 
FC Tours
Le Mans
 
Blois
FC des Graves
 
Stade Bordelais
Auch
 
Nîmes Olympique
Toulouse Rodeo
 
( 4 - 5 )
ES Paulhan Pezenas
Marssac
 
Clermont
Borgo
 
Rhône Vallée
Saint-Marcelin
 
Grenoble
CO Avallonnais
 
Andrézieux SF
Forbach
 
Reims Sainte-Anne
Fleury-Mérogis
 
Ste Savine Rivière de Corps
US Noeux-les-Mines
 
Red Star FC
Meaux
 
AS Marck
Lillebonne
 
Ailly-sur-Somme
Clermont
 
Dunkerque
Loon Plage
 
Hérouville SC
Oissel
 
( 2 - 3 )
Matoury
Meymacois
 
LB Châteauroux
FC Petit Bard
 
FC Istres
FC Montceau Bourgogne
 
AS Nancy
23/11/2014
Pontivy Stade
 
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football