Benevento 
 
 2
 
Finished
Correggese 
 
Como 
 
 5
 
Finished
Matelica 
 
Monza 
 
 2
 
Finished
Olginatese 
 
FC Südtirol-Alto Adige 
 
 3
 
Finished
Teramo 
 
Reggina 
 
 0
 
Finished
Casertana 
 
Cremonese 
 
 3
 
Finished
Nuova Cosenza 
 
Unione Venezia 
 
 5
 
Finished
Taranto 
 
AlbinoLeffe 
 
 0
 
Finished
Renate 
 
L'Aquila 
 
 2
 
Finished
AltoVicentino 
 
Feralpi Salo 
 
 1
 
Finished
Santarcangelo 
 
Vicenza 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bassano Virtus 
 
Pisa 
 
 4
 
Finished
RapalloBogliasco 
 
Savona 
 
 6
 
Finished
Terracina 
 
Catanzaro 
 
 2
 
Finished
Akragas 
 
Alessandria 
 
 1
 
Finished
Salernitana 
 
Juve Stabia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Prato 
 
Lecce 
 
 5
 
Finished
Foligno 
 
Pontedera 
 
 3
 
Finished
Messina 
 
Cittadella 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pontedera 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
 2
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
Benevento 
 
Spezia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lecce 
 
Modena 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 2 )
Finished
Monza 
 
Livorno 
 
 2
 
Finished
Bassano Virtus 
 
Avellino 
 
 2
 
Finished
Unione Venezia 
 
Pescara 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
Renate 
 
Varese 
 
 3
 
Finished
Juve Stabia 
 
Ternana 
 
 2
 
Finished
Catanzaro 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Alessandria 
 
Pisa 
 
 2
 
Finished
Carpi 
 
Catania 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Südtirol-Alto Adige 
 
Frosinone 
 
 0
 
( 1 - 3 )
Finished
Como 
 
Brescia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pro Vercelli 
 
Latina 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
Novara 
 
Crotone 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
Casertana 
 
Trapani 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cremonese 
 
Perugia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Feralpi Salo 
 
Bologna 
 
 1
 
Finished
L'Aquila 
 
Bari 
 
 2
 
Finished
Savona 
 
Sassuolo 
 
 4
 
Finished
Cittadella 
 
Pescara 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chievo 
 
Atalanta 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pisa 
 
Varese 
 
 1
 
Finished
Virtus Entella 
 
Perugia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spezia 
 
Palermo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Modena 
 
Bari 
 
 1
 
Finished
Avellino 
 
Cagliari 
 
 2
 
Finished
Catania 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 0
 
Finished
Genoa 
 
Lazio 
 
 7
 
Finished
Bassano Virtus 
 
Brescia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Latina 
 
Verona 
 
 3
 
Finished
Cremonese 
 
Sampdoria 
 
 4
 
Finished
Como 
 
Cesena 
 
 1
 
Finished
Casertana 
 
Empoli 
 
 3
 
Finished
L'Aquila 
 
Udinese 
 
 5
 
Finished
Ternana 
 
Lazio 
 
02:00
12/3, Wed
Varese 
 
Sassuolo 
 
04:00
12/3, Wed
Pescara 
 
Verona 
 
07:00
12/3, Wed
Perugia 
 
Atalanta 
 
01:00
12/4, Thu
Avellino 
 
Empoli 
 
04:00
12/4, Thu
Genoa 
 
Udinese 
 
07:00
12/4, Thu
Cesena 
 
Cagliari 
 
04:00
12/5, Fri
Modena 
 
Sampdoria 
 
07:00
12/5, Fri
Brescia 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/13, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/3, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/3, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/3, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/3, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/9, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/9, Thu
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
—