Fixtures / Results Copa Libertadores

 
1st Leg
Deportivo Táchira
13:00 
2/17, Wed 
Olimpia
Melgar
10:45 
2/18, Thu 
Atlético-MG
Cobresal
10:45 
2/18, Thu 
Corinthians
Toluca
13:00 
2/18, Thu 
Grêmio
Sporting Cristal
11:45 
2/19, Fri 
Peñarol
Pumas UNAM
14:00 
2/19, Fri 
Emelec
LDU de Quito
09:30 
2/24, Wed 
San Lorenzo
Colo Colo
09:30 
2/25, Thu 
Melgar
Cali
11:45 
2/25, Thu 
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
09:30 
2/26, Fri 
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
09:30 
2/26, Fri 
Cobresal
Trujillanos FC
11:45 
2/26, Fri 
River Plate
Emelec
11:45 
2/26, Fri 
Deportivo Táchira
Olimpia
09:30 
3/2, Wed 
Pumas UNAM
Palmeiras
10:00 
3/2, Wed 
Rosario Central
Atlético Nacional
11:45 
3/2, Wed 
Sporting Cristal
The Strongest
07:15 
3/3, Thu 
Trujillanos FC
San Lorenzo
09:30 
3/3, Thu 
Toluca
Grêmio
11:45 
3/3, Thu 
LDU de Quito
Bolívar
11:45 
3/4, Fri 
Cali
Emelec
09:30 
3/9, Wed 
Olimpia
Palmeiras
10:00 
3/9, Wed 
Nacional
Atlético Nacional
11:45 
3/9, Wed 
Peñarol
Cerro Porteño
09:30 
3/10, Thu 
Corinthians
Grêmio
11:45 
3/10, Thu 
San Lorenzo
Deportivo Táchira
11:45 
3/10, Thu 
Pumas UNAM
Bolívar
11:45 
3/11, Fri 
Boca Juniors
Colo Colo
11:45 
3/11, Fri 
Atlético-MG
LDU de Quito
11:45 
3/11, Fri 
Toluca
Peñarol
11:45 
3/16, Wed 
Atlético Nacional
10:00 
2/16, Tue 
10:00 
2/16, Tue 
10:00 
2/17, Wed 
10:00 
2/18, Thu 
10:00 
2/23, Tue 
10:00 
2/24, Wed 
11:45 
2/25, Thu 
07:15 
3/2, Wed 
11:45 
3/2, Wed 
09:30 
3/3, Thu 
11:45 
3/3, Thu 
09:30 
3/4, Fri 
11:45 
3/9, Wed 
07:15 
3/10, Thu 
09:30 
3/10, Thu 
09:30 
3/11, Fri 
10:00 
3/15, Tue 
10:00 
3/15, Tue 
2nd Leg
Olimpia
08:30 
4/14, Thu 
Deportivo Táchira
Atlético-MG
08:30 
4/15, Fri 
Melgar
Corinthians
10:45 
4/21, Thu 
Cobresal
Grêmio
10:45 
4/20, Wed 
Toluca
Peñarol
08:30 
4/20, Wed 
Sporting Cristal
Emelec
08:30 
4/14, Thu 
Pumas UNAM
San Lorenzo
10:45 
4/20, Wed 
LDU de Quito
Melgar
10:45 
4/8, Fri 
Colo Colo
Boca Juniors
08:30 
4/21, Thu 
Cali
Nacional
10:45 
4/15, Fri 
Rosario Central
Cobresal
06:15 
4/14, Thu 
Cerro Porteño
River Plate
10:45 
4/22, Fri 
Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Táchira
08:30 
4/6, Wed 
Emelec
Pumas UNAM
13:00 
4/7, Thu 
Olimpia
Rosario Central
10:45 
4/7, Thu 
Palmeiras
Sporting Cristal
12:45 
4/13, Wed 
Atlético Nacional
Trujillanos FC
10:00 
4/13, Wed 
The Strongest
Toluca
12:45 
4/13, Wed 
San Lorenzo
LDU de Quito
10:40 
4/14, Thu 
Grêmio
Cali
10:45 
4/15, Fri 
Bolívar
Olimpia
09:30 
3/18, Fri 
Emelec
Nacional
11:45 
3/18, Fri 
Palmeiras
Corinthians
11:45 
3/17, Thu 
Cerro Porteño
San Lorenzo
11:45 
3/16, Wed 
Grêmio
Pumas UNAM
14:00 
3/18, Fri 
Deportivo Táchira
Boca Juniors
08:30 
4/8, Fri 
Bolívar
Atlético-MG
11:45 
3/17, Thu 
Colo Colo
Toluca
10:45 
4/6, Wed 
LDU de Quito
09:30 
3/17, Thu 
10:00 
3/17, Thu 
11:45 
3/18, Fri 
08:00 
4/5, Tue 
08:00 
4/5, Tue 
08:00 
4/6, Wed 
08:00 
4/7, Thu 
08:00 
4/7, Thu 
08:00 
4/12, Tue 
08:00 
4/13, Wed 
08:00 
4/13, Wed 
08:00 
4/13, Wed 
08:00 
4/14, Thu 
08:30 
4/15, Fri 
08:30 
4/20, Wed 
08:30 
4/21, Thu 
10:45 
4/21, Thu 
10:45 
4/22, Fri 
27/04/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
04/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
11/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
18/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
06/07/2016
08:00 
08:00 
13/07/2016
08:00 
08:00 
20/07/2016
08:00 
27/07/2016
08:00