Fixtures / Results Copa Libertadores

 
1st Leg
Universidad de Chile
 
Finished
Emelec
Montevideo Wanderers
 
Finished
Zamora FC
The Strongest
 
Finished
Internacional
Deportivo Táchira
 
Finished
Racing Club
Atlas
 
Finished
Santa Fe
Palestino
 
Finished
Boca Juniors
Guaraní
 
Finished
Sporting Cristal
Colo Colo
 
Finished
Atlético-MG
Corinthians
 
Finished
São Paulo
Tigres
 
Finished
Juan Aurich
Danubio
 
Finished
San Lorenzo
Libertad
 
Finished
Atlético Nacional
San José
 
Finished
River Plate
Huracán
 
Finished
Mineros de Guayana
Racing Club
 
Finished
Guaraní
Emelec
 
Finished
The Strongest
Sporting Cristal
 
Finished
Deportivo Táchira
Atlético-MG
 
Finished
Atlas
Estudiantes (La Plata)
 
Finished
Barcelona
São Paulo
 
Finished
Danubio
Universitario de Sucre
 
Finished
Cruzeiro
Internacional
 
Finished
Universidad de Chile
Boca Juniors
 
Finished
Montevideo Wanderers
Santa Fe
 
Finished
Colo Colo
Zamora FC
 
Finished
Palestino
Mineros de Guayana
 
Finished
Universitario de Sucre
Barcelona
 
Finished
Libertad
Cruzeiro
 
Finished
Huracán
Colo Colo
 
Finished
Atlas
San Lorenzo
 
Finished
Corinthians
Internacional
 
Finished
Emelec
Universidad de Chile
 
Finished
The Strongest
River Plate
 
Finished
Tigres
Juan Aurich
 
Finished
San José
Atlético Nacional
 
Finished
Estudiantes (La Plata)
Universitario de Sucre
 
Finished
Huracán
Montevideo Wanderers
 
Finished
Palestino
Guaraní
 
Finished
Deportivo Táchira
Racing Club
 
Finished
Sporting Cristal
Boca Juniors
 
Finished
Zamora FC
San José
 
Finished
Tigres
Barcelona
 
Finished
Atlético Nacional
Libertad
 
Finished
Estudiantes (La Plata)
Juan Aurich
 
Finished
River Plate
Danubio
 
Finished
Corinthians
Sporting Cristal
 
Finished
Racing Club
The Strongest
 
Finished
Universidad de Chile
Zamora FC
 
Finished
Boca Juniors
2nd Leg
Emelec
 
Finished
Universidad de Chile
Zamora FC
 
Finished
Montevideo Wanderers
Internacional
 
Finished
The Strongest
Racing Club
 
Finished
Deportivo Táchira
Santa Fe
 
Finished
Atlas
Boca Juniors
 
Finished
Palestino
Sporting Cristal
 
Finished
Guaraní
Atlético-MG
 
Finished
Colo Colo
São Paulo
 
Finished
Corinthians
Juan Aurich
 
Finished
Tigres
San Lorenzo
 
Finished
Danubio
Atlético Nacional
 
Finished
Libertad
River Plate
 
Finished
San José
Mineros de Guayana
 
Finished
Huracán
Guaraní
 
Finished
Racing Club
The Strongest
 
Finished
Emelec
Deportivo Táchira
 
Finished
Sporting Cristal
Atlas
 
Finished
Atlético-MG
Barcelona
 
Finished
Estudiantes (La Plata)
Danubio
 
Finished
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
 
Finished
Universitario de Sucre
Universidad de Chile
 
Finished
Internacional
Montevideo Wanderers
 
Finished
Boca Juniors
Colo Colo
 
Finished
Santa Fe
Palestino
 
Finished
Zamora FC
Universitario de Sucre
 
Finished
Mineros de Guayana
Libertad
 
Finished
Barcelona
Huracán
 
Finished
Cruzeiro
Atlas
 
Finished
Colo Colo
Corinthians
 
Finished
San Lorenzo
Emelec
 
Finished
Internacional
Tigres
 
Finished
River Plate
San José
 
Finished
Juan Aurich
Estudiantes (La Plata)
 
Finished
Atlético Nacional
Huracán
 
Finished
Universitario de Sucre
Palestino
 
Finished
Montevideo Wanderers
Deportivo Táchira
 
Finished
Guaraní
Tigres
 
Finished
San José
Atlético Nacional
 
Finished
Barcelona
Estudiantes (La Plata)
 
Finished
Libertad
River Plate
 
Finished
Juan Aurich
Corinthians
 
Finished
Danubio