UD Somozas 
 
 3
 
Finished
CD Varea 
 
SD Leioa 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sestao River 
 
CD Izarra 
 
 1
 
Finished
Atlético Granadilla 
 
CD Puertollano 
 
 0
 
Finished
CD Teruel 
 
Barakaldo Club 
 
 3
 
Finished
CF Trival Valderas 
 
Racing Club Ferrol 
 
 5
 
Finished
Atlético Astorga 
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 
 
 1
 
Finished
CD Lealtad 
 
Real Avilés CF 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 2 )
Finished
Marino Luanco 
 
SD Huesca 
 
 2
 
Finished
CD Toledo 
 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 
 
 0
 
( 5 - 3 )
Finished
Atlético Baleares 
 
CD Alcoyano 
 
 1
 
( 9 - 8 )
Finished
Peña Deportiva 
 
Real Oviedo 
 
 4
 
Finished
SD Amorebieta 
 
UE Cornellà 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
Real Jaén CF 
 
Hércules CF 
 
 2
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
CD Eldense 
 
CD San Roque 
 
 0
 
Finished
Cádiz CF 
 
UD Marbella 
 
 0
 
Finished
Balompédica Linense 
 
FC Cartagena 
 
 0
 
Finished
UCAM Murcia CF 
 
La Hoya 
 
 2
 
( 1 - 3 )
Finished
CD Villanovense 
 
FC Girona 
 
 0
 
( 6 - 5 )
Finished
CD Tenerife 
 
Alavés 
 
 2
 
Finished
Osasuna 
 
SD Leioa 
 
 2
 
Finished
CD Teruel 
 
CD Izarra 
 
 3
 
Finished
UD Somozas 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
 1
 
Finished
Real Valladolid 
 
Real Betis 
 
 2
 
Finished
UD Llagostera 
 
Albacete 
 
 1
 
Finished
Real Zaragoza 
 
CD Alcoyano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 
 
Real Avilés CF 
 
 0
 
Finished
Barakaldo Club 
 
UCAM Murcia CF 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Finished
CD Eldense 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
 4
 
Finished
Racing Club Ferrol 
 
CD Guijuelo 
 
 0
 
Finished
L'Hospitalet 
 
Lleida 
 
 3
 
Finished
Guadalajara 
 
CD Villanovense 
 
 2
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
SD Huesca 
 
Balompédica Linense 
 
 4
 
Finished
CF Fuenlabrada 
 
UE Cornellà 
 
 3
 
Finished
Zamora CF 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
 2
 
Finished
SD Ponferradina 
 
Real Murcia 
 
 1
 
Finished
CE Sabadell 
 
Leganés 
 
 1
 
( 1 - 4 )
Finished
Numancia 
 
Cádiz CF 
 
 2
 
Finished
CD Lealtad 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
 0
 
Finished
Las Palmas 
 
CD Lugo 
 
 1
 
Finished
Alcorcón 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
 0
 
Finished
Alavés 
 
Albacete 
 
 2
 
Finished
Recreativo Huelva 
 
L'Hospitalet 
 
 3
 
Finished
CD Izarra 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Girona 
 
CD Alcoyano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lleida 
 
Real Oviedo 
 
 1
 
Finished
UCAM Murcia CF 
 
SD Huesca 
 
 2
 
Finished
Barakaldo Club 
 
UE Cornellà 
 
 2
 
Finished
SD Leioa 
 
Balompédica Linense 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cádiz CF 
 
Real Betis 
 
 0
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
CD Lugo 
 
Las Palmas 
 
 2
 
Finished
Numancia 
 
UE Cornellà 
 
06:00
10/30, Thu
Real Madrid 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
08:00
10/30, Thu
Sevilla FC 
 
CD Alcoyano 
 
06:00
12/3, Wed
Athletic Club 
 
Alavés 
 
06:00
12/3, Wed
RCD Espanyol 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:00
12/3, Wed
UE Cornellà 
 
Las Palmas 
 
08:00
12/3, Wed
Celta de Vigo 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
08:00
12/3, Wed
Elche CF 
 
L'Hospitalet 
 
06:00
12/4, Thu
Atlético Madrid 
 
Deportivo La Coruña 
 
06:00
12/4, Thu
Málaga CF 
 
Sevilla FC 
 
06:00
12/4, Thu
CE Sabadell 
 
SD Huesca 
 
08:00
12/4, Thu
FC Barcelona 
 
Granada CF 
 
08:00
12/4, Thu
Córdoba CF 
 
Cádiz CF 
 
06:00
12/5, Fri
Villarreal CF 
 
Real Oviedo 
 
06:00
12/5, Fri
Real Sociedad 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
08:00
12/5, Fri
Valencia CF 
 
Albacete 
 
06:00
12/6, Sat
Levante UD 
 
Getafe CF 
 
06:00
12/6, Sat
Eibar 
 
Real Betis 
 
08:00
12/6, Sat
UD Almería 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
SD Huesca 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
L'Hospitalet 
 
Athletic Club 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
CD Alcoyano 
 
Villarreal CF 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Cádiz CF 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Real Oviedo 
 
RCD Espanyol 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Alavés 
 
Levante UD 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Albacete 
 
Celta de Vigo 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Las Palmas 
 
UD Almería 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Real Betis 
 
Elche CF 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Real Valladolid 
 
Valencia CF 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Eibar 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Getafe CF 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Granada CF 
 
Málaga CF 
 
10:00
12/17, Wed
Deportivo La Coruña 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/7, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/14, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/21, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/21, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/21, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/21, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/4, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
—