Fixtures / Results Championship

 
14/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
21/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
28/05/2016
08:00 
06/02/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
 
Brentford
07/02/2016
Charlton Athletic
 
Bristol City
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
 
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
 
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
 
Huddersfield Town
Reading
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
 
Ipswich Town
Fulham
 
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
 
Rotherham United
Burnley
 
Hull City
Cardiff City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
13/02/2016
Queens Park Rangers
23:30 
Fulham
14/02/2016
Bristol City
02:00 
Ipswich Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
02:00 
Preston North End
Rotherham United
02:00 
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
02:00 
Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
02:00 
Hull City
Brighton and Hove Albion
02:00 
Bolton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
02:00 
Cardiff City
Reading
02:00 
Burnley
Derby County
02:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Nottingham Forest
02:00 
Huddersfield Town
16/02/2016
Leeds United
06:45 
Middlesbrough
20/02/2016
Cardiff City
23:30 
Brighton and Hove Albion
21/02/2016
Bolton Wanderers
02:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
02:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham
02:00 
Charlton Athletic
Burnley
02:00 
Rotherham United
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00 
Bristol City
Brentford
02:00 
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
02:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16/03/2016
Hull City
06:45 
Nottingham Forest
Ipswich Town
06:45 
Blackburn Rovers
30/06/2016
Birmingham City
08:00 
Leeds United
Middlesbrough
08:00 
Reading
24/02/2016
Burnley
06:45 
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
06:45 
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
06:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
06:45 
Hull City
Leeds United
06:45 
Fulham
Middlesbrough
06:45 
Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
06:45 
Queens Park Rangers
Milton Keynes Dons
06:45 
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
06:45 
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
06:45 
Charlton Athletic
Bristol City
06:45 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Reading
07:00 
Rotherham United
27/02/2016
Hull City
06:45 
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
23:30 
Derby County
28/02/2016
Blackburn Rovers
02:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Queens Park Rangers
02:00 
Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
02:00 
Burnley
Rotherham United
02:00 
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
02:00 
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
02:00 
Ipswich Town
Fulham
02:00 
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
02:00 
Reading
Cardiff City
02:00 
Preston North End
01/03/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
06:45 
Leeds United
04/03/2016
Birmingham City
06:45 
Hull City
05/03/2016
Middlesbrough
06:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bristol City
23:00 
Cardiff City
Burnley
23:30 
Blackburn Rovers
06/03/2016
Derby County
02:00 
Huddersfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
02:00 
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
02:00 
Rotherham United
Reading
02:00 
Fulham
Preston North End
02:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Ipswich Town
02:00 
Nottingham Forest
Leeds United
02:00 
Bolton Wanderers
09/03/2016
Blackburn Rovers
06:45 
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
06:45 
Preston North End
Fulham
06:45 
Burnley
Cardiff City
06:45 
Leeds United
Hull City
06:45 
Brentford
Huddersfield Town
06:45 
Reading
Charlton Athletic
06:45 
Milton Keynes Dons
Queens Park Rangers
06:45 
Derby County
Rotherham United
06:45 
Middlesbrough
Wolverhampton Wanderers
06:45 
Bristol City
Brighton and Hove Albion
06:45 
Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton Wanderers
07:00 
Ipswich Town
12/03/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
06:45 
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
23:30 
Leeds United
13/03/2016
Bolton Wanderers
02:00 
Preston North End
Rotherham United
02:00 
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
02:00 
Brentford
Hull City
02:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Huddersfield Town
02:00 
Burnley
Fulham
02:00 
Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
02:00 
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
02:00 
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
02:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
14/03/2016
Wolverhampton Wanderers
00:15 
Birmingham City
19/03/2016
Middlesbrough
06:45 
Hull City
Derby County
23:30 
Nottingham Forest
20/03/2016
Brentford
02:00 
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
02:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Burnley
02:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
02:00 
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
02:00 
Fulham
Bristol City
02:00 
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
02:00 
Charlton Athletic
Leeds United
02:00 
Huddersfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Reading
02:00 
Cardiff City
02/04/2016
Blackburn Rovers
22:30 
Preston North End
03/04/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
01:00 
Burnley
Cardiff City
01:00 
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
01:00 
Reading
Charlton Athletic
01:00 
Birmingham City
Fulham
01:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Huddersfield Town
01:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
01:00 
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
01:00 
Brentford
Rotherham United
01:00 
Leeds United
Hull City
01:00 
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
01:00 
Middlesbrough
06/04/2016
Bristol City
04:45 
Rotherham United
Preston North End
04:45 
Fulham
Milton Keynes Dons
04:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
04:45 
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
04:45 
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
04:45 
Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich Town
04:45 
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
04:45 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Burnley
04:45 
Cardiff City
Derby County
04:45 
Hull City
Brentford
04:45 
Bolton Wanderers
Reading
05:00 
Nottingham Forest
10/04/2016
Middlesbrough
00:00 
Preston North End
Ipswich Town
00:00 
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
00:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Queens Park Rangers
00:00 
Charlton Athletic
Burnley
00:00 
Leeds United
Derby County
00:00 
Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
00:00 
Rotherham United
Bristol City
00:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
00:00 
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
00:00 
Hull City
Fulham
00:00 
Cardiff City
Reading
00:00 
Birmingham City
16/04/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
04:45 
Fulham
17/04/2016
Cardiff City
00:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
00:00 
Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers
00:00 
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
00:00 
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
00:00 
Burnley
Hull City
00:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
00:00 
Derby County
Preston North End
00:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Leeds United
00:00 
Reading
Rotherham United
00:00 
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
00:00 
Ipswich Town
20/04/2016
Ipswich Town
04:45 
Fulham
Rotherham United
04:45 
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
04:45 
Milton Keynes Dons
Burnley
04:45 
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
04:45 
Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United
04:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford
04:45 
Cardiff City
Brighton and Hove Albion
04:45 
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
04:45 
Preston North End
Bristol City
04:45 
Derby County
Reading
05:00 
Hull City
Bolton Wanderers
05:00 
Charlton Athletic
23/04/2016
Derby County
22:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
24/04/2016
Wolverhampton Wanderers
00:00 
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
00:00 
Reading
Milton Keynes Dons
00:00 
Brentford
Hull City
00:00 
Leeds United
Fulham
00:00 
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
00:00 
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
00:00 
Bristol City
Cardiff City
00:00 
Bolton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
00:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Middlesbrough
00:00 
Ipswich Town
Preston North End
00:00 
Burnley
01/05/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
00:00 
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
00:00 
Cardiff City
Burnley
00:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Bolton Wanderers
00:00 
Hull City
Birmingham City
00:00 
Middlesbrough
Brentford
00:00 
Fulham
Ipswich Town
00:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Leeds United
00:00 
Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest
00:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Reading
00:00 
Preston North End
Rotherham United
00:00 
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
00:00 
Huddersfield Town
07/05/2016
Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:30 
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
21:30 
Reading
Cardiff City
21:30 
Birmingham City
Charlton Athletic
21:30 
Burnley
Derby County
21:30 
Ipswich Town
Fulham
21:30 
Bolton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
21:30 
Brentford
Hull City
21:30 
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
21:30 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
21:30 
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
21:30 
Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
21:30 
Bristol City