FC Santa Coloma 
 
 1
 
Finished
Banants Yerevan 
 
La Fiorita 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
Lincoln FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
HB 
 
Banants Yerevan 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Santa Coloma 
 
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
 7
 
Finished
La Fiorita 
 
HB 
 
 5
 
Finished
Lincoln FC 
 
Valletta FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Qarabag Agdam 
 
Slovan Bratislava 
 
 1
 
Finished
The New Saints 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 0
 
Finished
Skënderbeu 
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sutjeska 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
FC Santa Coloma 
 
 0
 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Rabotnicki Skopje 
 
 0
 
Finished
HJK 
 
Sparta Prague 
 
 7
 
Finished
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
Cliftonville 
 
 0
 
Finished
Debreceni VSC 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
 3
 
Finished
HB 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Finished
Zalgiris Vilnius 
 
KR 
 
 0
 
Finished
Celtic 
 
Dinamo Tbilisi 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Ventspils 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 4
 
Finished
F91 Dudelange 
 
Strømsgodset IF 
 
 0
 
Finished
Steaua Bucharest 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 1
 
Finished
St. Patrick's Athletic 
 
Sutjeska 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sparta Prague 
 
F91 Dudelange 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ludogorets 
 
Qarabag Agdam 
 
 4
 
Finished
Valletta FC 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Santa Coloma 
 
The New Saints 
 
 0
 
Finished
Slovan Bratislava 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
 1
 
Finished
BATE Borisov 
 
HB 
 
 1
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Zalgiris Vilnius 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Debreceni VSC 
 
 2
 
Finished
Cliftonville 
 
Celtic 
 
 4
 
Finished
KR 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Dinamo Tbilisi 
 
FK Ventspils 
 
 0
 
Finished
Malmö FF 
 
HJK 
 
 2
 
Finished
Rabotnicki Skopje 
 
Steaua Bucharest 
 
 2
 
Finished
Strømsgodset IF 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 2
 
Finished
HSK Zrinjski 
 
St. Patrick's Athletic 
 
 0
 
Finished
Legia Warszawa 
 
Sparta Prague 
 
 4
 
Finished
Malmö FF 
 
Slovan Bratislava 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
Debreceni VSC 
 
 1
 
Finished
BATE Borisov 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 2
 
Finished
Steaua Bucharest 
 
Qarabag Agdam 
 
 2
 
Finished
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
HJK 
 
 2
 
Finished
APOEL Nicosia 
 
AEL Limassol 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Copenhagen 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lille OSC 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 0
 
Finished
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Feyenoord 
 
 1
 
Finished
Besiktas 
 
Standard Liège 
 
 0
 
Finished
Panathinaikos 
 
AaB 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 4
 
Finished
Celtic 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 3
 
Finished
Debreceni VSC 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 1
 
Finished
Standard Liège 
 
Lille OSC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
 3
 
Finished
AEL Limassol 
 
APOEL Nicosia 
 
 2
 
Finished
HJK 
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
 0
 
Finished
Slovan Bratislava 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sparta Prague 
 
Steaua Bucharest 
 
 2
 
Finished
FK Aktobe 
 
Besiktas 
 
 3
 
Finished
Feyenoord 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
 2
 
Finished
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
 2
 
Finished
Qarabag Agdam 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 0
 
Finished
AaB 
 
Celtic 
 
 3
 
Finished
Legia Warszawa 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ludogorets 
 
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
 2
 
Finished
Malmö FF 
 
Steaua Bucharest 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ludogorets 
 
Besiktas 
 
 0
 
Finished
Arsenal 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
 2
 
Finished
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Napoli 
 
 1
 
Finished
Athletic Club 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Celtic 
 
AaB 
 
 1
 
Finished
APOEL Nicosia 
 
Slovan Bratislava 
 
 1
 
Finished
BATE Borisov 
 
Standard Liège 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Lille OSC 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Porto 
 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
 3
 
Finished
Standard Liège 
 
Celtic 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
APOEL Nicosia 
 
 4
 
Finished
AaB 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 3
 
Finished
Slovan Bratislava 
 
FC Porto 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lille OSC 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 3
 
Finished
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 1
 
( 6 - 5 )
Finished
Steaua Bucharest 
 
Arsenal 
 
 1
 
Finished
Besiktas 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
 4
 
Finished
FC Copenhagen 
 
Athletic Club 
 
 3
 
Finished
Napoli 
 
Olympiacos 
 
 3
 
Finished
Atlético Madrid 
 
Juventus 
 
 2
 
Finished
Malmö FF 
 
Liverpool 
 
 2
 
Finished
Ludogorets 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 5
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
AS Monaco 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Benfica 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 1
 
Finished
Anderlecht 
 
Borussia Dortmund 
 
 2
 
Finished
Arsenal 
 
AS Roma 
 
 5
 
Finished
CSKA Moscow 
 
Bayern Munich 
 
 1
 
Finished
Manchester City 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 1
 
Finished
APOEL Nicosia 
 
Ajax 
 
 1
 
Finished
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Chelsea 
 
 1
 
Finished
Schalke 04 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sporting Lisbon 
 
FC Porto 
 
 6
 
Finished
BATE Borisov 
 
Athletic Club 
 
 0
 
Finished
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bayern Munich 
 
Manchester City 
 
 1
 
Finished
AS Roma 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Barcelona 
 
APOEL Nicosia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ajax 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chelsea 
 
Schalke 04 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Porto 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 2
 
Finished
Athletic Club 
 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Monaco 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 2
 
Finished
Olympiacos 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
 1
 
Finished
Juventus 
 
FC Basel 
 
 1
 
Finished
Liverpool 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 1
 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
 3
 
Finished
Benfica 
 
Arsenal 
 
 4
 
Finished
Galatasaray 
 
Anderlecht 
 
 0
 
Finished
Borussia Dortmund 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 2
 
Finished
Manchester City 
 
AS Roma 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bayern Munich 
 
APOEL Nicosia 
 
 0
 
Finished
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 3
 
Finished
Ajax 
 
Schalke 04 
 
 4
 
Finished
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Chelsea 
 
 6
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 0
 
Finished
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
FC Porto 
 
 2
 
Finished
Athletic Club 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
 5
 
Finished
Malmö FF 
 
Olympiacos 
 
 1
 
Finished
Juventus 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
Liverpool 
 
 0
 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
 2
 
Finished
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
AS Monaco 
 
 0
 
Finished
Benfica 
 
Anderlecht 
 
 1
 
Finished
Arsenal 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 0
 
Finished
Borussia Dortmund 
 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
04:00
11/5, Wed
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Malmö FF 
 
06:45
11/5, Wed
Atlético Madrid 
 
Juventus 
 
06:45
11/5, Wed
Olympiacos 
 
FC Basel 
 
06:45
11/5, Wed
Ludogorets 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:45
11/5, Wed
Liverpool 
 
Benfica 
 
06:45
11/5, Wed
AS Monaco 
 
Arsenal 
 
06:45
11/5, Wed
Anderlecht 
 
Borussia Dortmund 
 
06:45
11/5, Wed
Galatasaray 
 
Manchester City 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
CSKA Moscow 
 
Bayern Munich 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
AS Roma 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
APOEL Nicosia 
 
Ajax 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
FC Barcelona 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
Schalke 04 
 
NK Maribor 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
Chelsea 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
BATE Borisov 
 
Athletic Club 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
FC Porto 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
04:00
11/26, Wed
AS Roma 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
04:00
11/26, Wed
FC Porto 
 
Manchester City 
 
06:45
11/26, Wed
Bayern Munich 
 
APOEL Nicosia 
 
06:45
11/26, Wed
FC Barcelona 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
06:45
11/26, Wed
Ajax 
 
Schalke 04 
 
06:45
11/26, Wed
Chelsea 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
06:45
11/26, Wed
NK Maribor 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
06:45
11/26, Wed
Athletic Club 
 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
05:00
11/27, Thu
Benfica 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
06:45
11/27, Thu
Olympiacos 
 
Malmö FF 
 
06:45
11/27, Thu
Juventus 
 
Ludogorets 
 
06:45
11/27, Thu
Liverpool 
 
FC Basel 
 
06:45
11/27, Thu
Real Madrid 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
06:45
11/27, Thu
AS Monaco 
 
Anderlecht 
 
06:45
11/27, Thu
Galatasaray 
 
Arsenal 
 
06:45
11/27, Thu
Borussia Dortmund 
 
Olympiacos 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
Malmö FF 
 
Juventus 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
Atlético Madrid 
 
Liverpool 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
FC Basel 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
Ludogorets 
 
AS Monaco 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Benfica 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Galatasaray 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
Arsenal 
 
Borussia Dortmund 
 
06:45
12/10, Wed
Anderlecht 
 
AS Roma 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
Manchester City 
 
Bayern Munich 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Ajax 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
APOEL Nicosia 
 
Chelsea 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
Sporting Lisbon 
 
NK Maribor 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
Schalke 04 
 
FC Porto 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
Athletic Club 
 
06:45
12/11, Thu
BATE Borisov 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
2/17, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
10:00
3/18, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/14, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/14, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/14, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/14, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/5, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/5, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/13, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
5/13, Wed
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
6/6, Sat
—