Lyon 2
00:00
4/5, Sun
Monaco 2
Mont d'Or Azergues
02:00
4/5, Sun
Nice 2
Hyères FC
02:00
4/5, Sun
FC Martigues
Montpellier 2
02:00
4/5, Sun
Le Pontet
Lyon-la-Duchere
02:00
4/5, Sun
FC Sète 34
St-Priest
02:00
4/5, Sun
Marignane
Rodez Aveyron
04:00
4/5, Sun
Villefranche sur Saône
Grenoble
04:00
4/5, Sun
Béziers
Béziers
01:00
4/12, Sun
Rodez Aveyron
Nice 2
02:00
4/12, Sun
Montpellier 2
FC Martigues
02:00
4/12, Sun
Mont d'Or Azergues
Villefranche sur Saône
02:00
4/12, Sun
Lyon 2
Monaco 2
02:00
4/12, Sun
Hyères FC
FC Sète 34
02:00
4/12, Sun
St-Priest
Marignane
02:00
4/12, Sun
Grenoble
Le Pontet
03:00
4/12, Sun
Lyon-la-Duchere
Hyères FC
02:00
4/26, Sun
Villefranche sur Saône
FC Martigues
02:00
4/26, Sun
Nice 2
Mont d'Or Azergues
02:00
4/26, Sun
Monaco 2
Lyon 2
02:00
4/26, Sun
Béziers
St-Priest
02:00
4/26, Sun
Le Pontet
Rodez Aveyron
04:00
4/26, Sun
Marignane
Lyon-la-Duchere
04:00
4/26, Sun
Montpellier 2
Grenoble
04:00
4/26, Sun
FC Sète 34
Monaco 2
02:00
5/3, Sun
FC Martigues
Béziers
02:00
5/3, Sun
Hyères FC
Villefranche sur Saône
02:00
5/3, Sun
Mont d'Or Azergues
Marignane
02:00
5/3, Sun
Lyon 2
Nice 2
02:00
5/3, Sun
Lyon-la-Duchere
FC Sète 34
02:00
5/3, Sun
Rodez Aveyron
Le Pontet
03:00
5/3, Sun
Grenoble
Montpellier 2
04:00
5/3, Sun
St-Priest
Hyères FC
02:00
5/10, Sun
Marignane
Monaco 2
02:00
5/10, Sun
Nice 2
Mont d'Or Azergues
02:00
5/10, Sun
Béziers
FC Martigues
02:00
5/10, Sun
Villefranche sur Saône
St-Priest
02:00
5/10, Sun
Lyon-la-Duchere
Rodez Aveyron
04:00
5/10, Sun
Le Pontet
Lyon 2
04:00
5/10, Sun
FC Sète 34
Grenoble
04:00
5/10, Sun
Montpellier 2
FC Sète 34
02:00
5/17, Sun
Hyères FC
Béziers
02:00
5/17, Sun
FC Martigues
Marignane
02:00
5/17, Sun
Mont d'Or Azergues
Villefranche sur Saône
02:00
5/17, Sun
Monaco 2
Lyon-la-Duchere
02:00
5/17, Sun
Grenoble
St-Priest
02:00
5/17, Sun
Nice 2
Le Pontet
03:00
5/17, Sun
Lyon 2
Montpellier 2
04:00
5/17, Sun
Rodez Aveyron
Monaco 2
02:00
5/24, Sun
Béziers
Nice 2
02:00
5/24, Sun
Villefranche sur Saône
FC Martigues
02:00
5/24, Sun
Marignane
Mont d'Or Azergues
02:00
5/24, Sun
FC Sète 34
Hyères FC
02:00
5/24, Sun
Le Pontet
Rodez Aveyron
04:00
5/24, Sun
Lyon-la-Duchere
Lyon 2
04:00
5/24, Sun
Montpellier 2
Grenoble
04:00
5/24, Sun
St-Priest