Fixtures / Results CFA 2 Groupe E

 
13/02/2016
St-Priest
10:00 
FC Gueugnon
Cournon
10:00 
Pontarlier
Clermont Foot 2
10:00 
SA Thiernois
Selongey
10:00 
Dijon 2
ASPTT Besançon
10:00 
Racing Besançon
Bourgoin Jallieu
10:00 
Sens
14/02/2016
Saint Etienne 2
10:00 
Andrézieux SF
20/02/2016
SA Thiernois
10:00 
Bourgoin Jallieu
FC Gueugnon
10:00 
Clermont Foot 2
Sens
10:00 
ASPTT Besançon
Racing Besançon
10:00 
Selongey
St-Priest
10:00 
Cournon
Andrézieux SF
10:00 
Pontarlier
Dijon 2
10:00 
Saint Etienne 2
05/03/2016
Clermont Foot 2
10:00 
St-Priest
ASPTT Besançon
10:00 
SA Thiernois
Selongey
10:00 
Sens
Bourgoin Jallieu
10:00 
FC Gueugnon
Cournon
10:00 
Andrézieux SF
Pontarlier
10:00 
Dijon 2
06/03/2016
Saint Etienne 2
10:00 
Racing Besançon
19/03/2016
St-Priest
10:00 
Bourgoin Jallieu
Clermont Foot 2
10:00 
Cournon
SA Thiernois
10:00 
Selongey
Dijon 2
10:00 
Andrézieux SF
Racing Besançon
10:00 
Pontarlier
Sens
10:00 
Saint Etienne 2
FC Gueugnon
10:00 
ASPTT Besançon
02/04/2016
Selongey
09:00 
FC Gueugnon
Pontarlier
09:00 
Sens
Cournon
09:00 
Dijon 2
ASPTT Besançon
09:00 
St-Priest
Andrézieux SF
09:00 
Racing Besançon
Bourgoin Jallieu
09:00 
Clermont Foot 2
03/04/2016
Saint Etienne 2
08:00 
SA Thiernois
09/04/2016
St-Priest
08:00 
Selongey
SA Thiernois
08:00 
Pontarlier
Bourgoin Jallieu
08:00 
Cournon
Clermont Foot 2
08:00 
ASPTT Besançon
Racing Besançon
08:00 
Dijon 2
Sens
08:00 
Andrézieux SF
FC Gueugnon
08:00 
Saint Etienne 2
16/04/2016
Selongey
08:00 
Clermont Foot 2
Pontarlier
08:00 
FC Gueugnon
Dijon 2
08:00 
Sens
ASPTT Besançon
08:00 
Bourgoin Jallieu
Cournon
08:00 
Racing Besançon
Andrézieux SF
08:00 
SA Thiernois
17/04/2016
Saint Etienne 2
08:00 
St-Priest
30/04/2016
SA Thiernois
08:00 
Dijon 2
Clermont Foot 2
08:00 
Saint Etienne 2
ASPTT Besançon
08:00 
Cournon
St-Priest
08:00 
Pontarlier
Sens
08:00 
Racing Besançon
FC Gueugnon
08:00 
Andrézieux SF
Bourgoin Jallieu
08:00 
Selongey
07/05/2016
Racing Besançon
08:00 
SA Thiernois
Andrézieux SF
08:00 
St-Priest
Pontarlier
08:00 
Clermont Foot 2
Dijon 2
08:00 
FC Gueugnon
Selongey
08:00 
ASPTT Besançon
Cournon
08:00 
Sens
08/05/2016
Saint Etienne 2
08:00 
Bourgoin Jallieu
14/05/2016
Clermont Foot 2
08:00 
Andrézieux SF
SA Thiernois
08:00 
Sens
St-Priest
08:00 
Dijon 2
Selongey
08:00 
Cournon
Bourgoin Jallieu
08:00 
Pontarlier
FC Gueugnon
08:00 
Racing Besançon
ASPTT Besançon
08:00 
Saint Etienne 2
28/05/2016
SA Thiernois
08:00 
Cournon
Pontarlier
08:00 
ASPTT Besançon
Andrézieux SF
08:00 
Bourgoin Jallieu
Dijon 2
08:00 
Clermont Foot 2
Saint Etienne 2
08:00 
Selongey
Racing Besançon
08:00 
St-Priest
Sens
08:00 
FC Gueugnon
04/06/2016
St-Priest
08:00 
Sens
Bourgoin Jallieu
08:00 
Dijon 2
ASPTT Besançon
08:00 
Andrézieux SF
Selongey
08:00 
Pontarlier
Clermont Foot 2
08:00 
Racing Besançon
Cournon
08:00 
Saint Etienne 2
FC Gueugnon
08:00 
SA Thiernois