Amiens 2 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Evry 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Chartres 
 
Gonfreville 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Oissel 
 
Poissy 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Bastia 2 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Caen 2 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Quevilly B 
 
Oissel 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Poissy 
 
Chartres 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Evry 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Quevilly B 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Gonfreville 
 
Caen 2 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Furiani Aglia 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Chartres 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Evry 
 
Bastia 2 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Oissel 
 
Gonfreville 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Quevilly B 
 
Poissy 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Furiani Aglia 
 
Amiens 2 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Caen 2 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Chartres 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Poissy 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Evry 
 
Caen 2 
 
10:00
1/11, Sun
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
10:00
1/11, Sun
Gonfreville 
 
Oissel 
 
10:00
1/11, Sun
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Quevilly B 
 
10:00
1/11, Sun
Bastia 2 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Evry 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Chartres 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Gonfreville 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Oissel 
 
Amiens 2 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Quevilly B 
 
Caen 2 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Poissy 
 
Bastia 2 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Furiani Aglia 
 
Gonfreville 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Chartres 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Caen 2 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Poissy 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Oissel 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Evry 
 
Quevilly B 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Amiens 2 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Furiani Aglia 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Gonfreville 
 
Evry 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Quevilly B 
 
Chartres 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Poissy 
 
Bastia 2 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Caen 2 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Oissel 
 
Gonfreville 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Oissel 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Chartres 
 
Poissy 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Quevilly B 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Caen 2 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Evry 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Chartres 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Quevilly B 
 
Amiens 2 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Oissel 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Poissy 
 
Caen 2 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Evry 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Furiani Aglia 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Gonfreville 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Caen 2 
 
Gonfreville 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Evry 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Chartres 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Poissy 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Quevilly B 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Oissel 
 
Bastia 2 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Chartres 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Furiani Aglia 
 
Caen 2 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Gonfreville 
 
Evry 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Quevilly B 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Poissy 
 
Amiens 2 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Oissel 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Caen 2 
 
Bastia 2 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Evry 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Oissel 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Gonfreville 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Chartres 
 
Poissy 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Quevilly B 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Poissy 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Caen 2 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Evry 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Chartres 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Oissel 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Gonfreville 
 
Quevilly B 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Furiani Aglia 
 
Amiens 2 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Evry 
 
Gonfreville 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Quevilly B 
 
Poissy 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Caen 2 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Oissel 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Bastia 2 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Chartres 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Poissy 
 
Caen 2 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Gonfreville 
 
Quevilly B 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Oissel 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Evry 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
Chartres 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Caen 2 
 
Evry 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Poissy 
 
Gonfreville 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Furiani Aglia 
 
Bastia 2 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Quevilly B 
 
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Le Havre 2 
 
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Oissel 
 
Amiens 2 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Chartres 
 
Le Havre 2 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Bastia 2 
 
Furiani Aglia 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 
 
Poissy 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Gonfreville 
 
Caen 2 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Evry 
 
Quevilly B 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone 
 
Oissel 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Amiens 2 
 
Chartres 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC