Gonfreville
10:00
1/31, Sat
Bastia 2
Chartres
10:00
1/31, Sat
Caen 2
Poissy
10:00
1/31, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Le Havre 2
10:00
1/31, Sat
Amiens 2
Furiani Aglia
10:00
2/1, Sun
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Oissel
10:00
2/1, Sun
Evry
Quevilly B
10:00
2/1, Sun
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Boulogne Billancourt AC
10:00
2/14, Sat
Le Havre 2
Amiens 2
10:00
2/14, Sat
Furiani Aglia
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
10:00
2/14, Sat
Gonfreville
Evry
10:00
2/14, Sat
Quevilly B
Chartres
10:00
2/14, Sat
Poissy
Bastia 2
10:00
2/15, Sun
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Caen 2
10:00
2/15, Sun
Oissel
Gonfreville
10:00
2/21, Sat
Amiens 2
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
10:00
2/21, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Oissel
10:00
2/21, Sat
Chartres
Poissy
10:00
2/21, Sat
Bastia 2
Quevilly B
10:00
2/22, Sun
Caen 2
Furiani Aglia
10:00
2/22, Sun
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Le Havre 2
10:00
2/22, Sun
Evry
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bastia 2
Chartres
10:00
3/7, Sat
Quevilly B
Amiens 2
10:00
3/7, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Oissel
10:00
3/7, Sat
Poissy
Caen 2
10:00
3/7, Sat
Le Havre 2
Evry
10:00
3/7, Sat
Furiani Aglia
Boulogne Billancourt AC
10:00
3/7, Sat
Gonfreville
Gonfreville
10:00
3/14, Sat
Evry
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
10:00
3/14, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Poissy
10:00
3/14, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Furiani Aglia
10:00
3/15, Sun
Caen 2
Le Havre 2
10:00
3/15, Sun
Chartres
Quevilly B
10:00
3/15, Sun
Oissel
Bastia 2
10:00
3/15, Sun
Amiens 2
Chartres
10:00
3/28, Sat
Furiani Aglia
Caen 2
10:00
3/28, Sat
Gonfreville
Evry
10:00
3/28, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Quevilly B
10:00
3/28, Sat
Poissy
Amiens 2
10:00
3/28, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Boulogne Billancourt AC
10:00
3/28, Sat
Bastia 2
Oissel
10:00
3/28, Sat
Le Havre 2
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
09:00
4/4, Sat
Caen 2
Bastia 2
09:00
4/4, Sat
Evry
Furiani Aglia
09:00
4/4, Sat
Oissel
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
09:00
4/4, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Gonfreville
09:00
4/4, Sat
Chartres
Poissy
09:00
4/4, Sat
Amiens 2
Le Havre 2
08:00
4/5, Sun
Quevilly B
Le Havre 2
08:00
4/11, Sat
Poissy
Boulogne Billancourt AC
08:00
4/11, Sat
Amiens 2
Caen 2
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bastia 2
Evry
08:00
4/11, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Chartres
08:00
4/11, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Oissel
08:00
4/11, Sat
Gonfreville
Quevilly B
08:00
4/11, Sat
Furiani Aglia
Amiens 2
08:00
4/25, Sat
Evry
Gonfreville
08:00
4/25, Sat
Quevilly B
Poissy
08:00
4/25, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
08:00
4/25, Sat
Caen 2
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
08:00
4/25, Sat
Oissel
Furiani Aglia
08:00
4/25, Sat
Le Havre 2
Bastia 2
08:00
4/25, Sat
Chartres
Furiani Aglia
08:00
5/2, Sat
Poissy
Caen 2
08:00
5/2, Sat
Amiens 2
Le Havre 2
08:00
5/2, Sat
Gonfreville
Quevilly B
08:00
5/2, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Oissel
08:00
5/2, Sat
Bastia 2
Evry
08:00
5/2, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Chartres
08:00
5/2, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Boulogne Billancourt AC
08:00
5/16, Sat
Caen 2
Evry
08:00
5/16, Sat
Poissy
Gonfreville
08:00
5/16, Sat
Furiani Aglia
Bastia 2
08:00
5/16, Sat
Quevilly B
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
08:00
5/16, Sat
Le Havre 2
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
08:00
5/16, Sat
Oissel
Amiens 2
08:00
5/16, Sat
Chartres
Le Havre 2
08:00
5/23, Sat
Bastia 2
Furiani Aglia
08:00
5/23, Sat
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Poissy
08:00
5/23, Sat
Gonfreville
Caen 2
08:00
5/23, Sat
Evry
Quevilly B
08:00
5/23, Sat
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Oissel
08:00
5/23, Sat
Amiens 2
Chartres
08:00
5/23, Sat
Boulogne Billancourt AC