Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
10:00
2/8, Sun
Angers 2
Tours 2
10:00
2/28, Sat
Châtellerault
Bressuire FC
10:00
2/28, Sat
Chauray
Bressuire FC
10:00
2/14, Sat
USSA Vertou
La Roche-sur-Yon
10:00
2/14, Sat
Châtellerault
Le Mans
10:00
2/14, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire
Tours 2
10:00
2/14, Sat
Chauray
Avoine
10:00
2/14, Sat
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
Chateauroux 2
10:00
2/14, Sat
Angers 2
SO Choletais
10:00
2/14, Sat
Thouars
Thouars
10:00
2/21, Sat
Bressuire FC
USSA Vertou
10:00
2/21, Sat
Le Mans
Châtellerault
10:00
2/21, Sat
Avoine
St Pryve St Hilaire
10:00
2/21, Sat
Tours 2
Angers 2
10:00
2/21, Sat
SO Choletais
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
10:00
2/21, Sat
Chateauroux 2
Chauray
10:00
2/21, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon
Bressuire FC
10:00
3/7, Sat
Angers 2
Tours 2
10:00
3/7, Sat
USSA Vertou
Le Mans
10:00
3/7, Sat
Thouars
La Roche-sur-Yon
10:00
3/7, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire
Chateauroux 2
10:00
3/7, Sat
Avoine
SO Choletais
10:00
3/7, Sat
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
Chauray
10:00
3/7, Sat
Châtellerault
Angers 2
10:00
3/14, Sat
Le Mans
USSA Vertou
10:00
3/14, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon
Châtellerault
10:00
3/14, Sat
Chateauroux 2
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
10:00
3/14, Sat
Bressuire FC
Avoine
10:00
3/14, Sat
SO Choletais
St Pryve St Hilaire
10:00
3/14, Sat
Chauray
Thouars
10:00
3/14, Sat
Tours 2
Chauray
10:00
3/28, Sat
USSA Vertou
SO Choletais
10:00
3/28, Sat
Chateauroux 2
St Pryve St Hilaire
10:00
3/28, Sat
Châtellerault
Tours 2
10:00
3/28, Sat
Angers 2
La Roche-sur-Yon
10:00
3/28, Sat
Thouars
Bressuire FC
10:00
3/28, Sat
Avoine
Le Mans
10:00
3/28, Sat
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
09:00
4/4, Sat
Tours 2
Angers 2
09:00
4/4, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon
Thouars
09:00
4/4, Sat
Chauray
USSA Vertou
09:00
4/4, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire
Avoine
09:00
4/4, Sat
Le Mans
Chateauroux 2
09:00
4/4, Sat
Bressuire FC
Châtellerault
09:00
4/4, Sat
SO Choletais
USSA Vertou
08:00
4/11, Sat
Châtellerault
Tours 2
08:00
4/11, Sat
Avoine
Bressuire FC
08:00
4/11, Sat
SO Choletais
Le Mans
08:00
4/11, Sat
Chateauroux 2
La Roche-sur-Yon
08:00
4/11, Sat
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
St Pryve St Hilaire
08:00
4/11, Sat
Thouars
Chauray
08:00
4/11, Sat
Angers 2
Chateauroux 2
08:00
4/25, Sat
Tours 2
Angers 2
08:00
4/25, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire
SO Choletais
08:00
4/25, Sat
Le Mans
Avoine
08:00
4/25, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
08:00
4/25, Sat
Chauray
Châtellerault
08:00
4/25, Sat
Bressuire FC
Thouars
08:00
4/25, Sat
USSA Vertou
USSA Vertou
08:00
5/2, Sat
Angers 2
Chauray
08:00
5/2, Sat
Avoine
Le Mans
08:00
5/2, Sat
Bressuire FC
Thouars
08:00
5/2, Sat
Châtellerault
Tours 2
08:00
5/2, Sat
SO Choletais
St Pryve St Hilaire
08:00
5/2, Sat
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
La Roche-sur-Yon
08:00
5/2, Sat
Chateauroux 2
Le Mans
08:00
5/16, Sat
Châtellerault
SO Choletais
08:00
5/16, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon
Chateauroux 2
08:00
5/16, Sat
Chauray
Angers 2
08:00
5/16, Sat
Thouars
Bressuire FC
08:00
5/16, Sat
Tours 2
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
08:00
5/16, Sat
USSA Vertou
Avoine
08:00
5/16, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire
St Pryve St Hilaire
08:00
5/23, Sat
Chateauroux 2
La Roche-sur-Yon
08:00
5/23, Sat
Bressuire FC
Tours 2
08:00
5/23, Sat
Le Mans
Thouars
08:00
5/23, Sat
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 2
USSA Vertou
08:00
5/23, Sat
Avoine
Chauray
08:00
5/23, Sat
SO Choletais
Châtellerault
08:00
5/23, Sat
Angers 2