SO Choletais 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
Châtellerault 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
USSA Vertou 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Le Mans 
 
Avoine 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Tours 2 
 
Thouars 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
Angers 2 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Chauray 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
Chauray 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Avoine 
 
Tours 2 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Angers 2 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Thouars 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Châtellerault 
 
Le Mans 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
SO Choletais 
 
Avoine 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Chauray 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Le Mans 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
Châtellerault 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Thouars 
 
SO Choletais 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Tours 2 
 
Angers 2 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
USSA Vertou 
 
Thouars 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Angers 2 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Avoine 
 
Tours 2 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
Chauray 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
Châtellerault 
 
10:00
1/10, Sat
Le Mans 
 
SO Choletais 
 
10:00
2/24, Tue
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
Le Mans 
 
10:00
2/24, Tue
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
Tours 2 
 
10:00
2/24, Tue
Châtellerault 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
10:00
2/24, Tue
Chauray 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
10:00
2/24, Tue
USSA Vertou 
 
Avoine 
 
10:00
2/24, Tue
Thouars 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
10:00
2/24, Tue
Angers 2 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Tours 2 
 
Thouars 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
Angers 2 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Avoine 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
Chauray 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Le Mans 
 
Châtellerault 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
USSA Vertou 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Châtellerault 
 
Le Mans 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
Tours 2 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Chauray 
 
Avoine 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Angers 2 
 
SO Choletais 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Thouars 
 
Thouars 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Le Mans 
 
Châtellerault 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Avoine 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Tours 2 
 
Angers 2 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
Chauray 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Angers 2 
 
Tours 2 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
USSA Vertou 
 
Le Mans 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Thouars 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Avoine 
 
SO Choletais 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
Chauray 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Châtellerault 
 
Angers 2 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Le Mans 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
Châtellerault 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
Avoine 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Chauray 
 
Thouars 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Tours 2 
 
Chauray 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
USSA Vertou 
 
SO Choletais 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Châtellerault 
 
Tours 2 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Angers 2 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Thouars 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Avoine 
 
Le Mans 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Tours 2 
 
Angers 2 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
Thouars 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Chauray 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
Avoine 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Le Mans 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
Châtellerault 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Châtellerault 
 
Tours 2 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Avoine 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
Le Mans 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Thouars 
 
Chauray 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Angers 2 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Tours 2 
 
Angers 2 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
SO Choletais 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Le Mans 
 
Avoine 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Chauray 
 
Châtellerault 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
Thouars 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
USSA Vertou 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Angers 2 
 
Chauray 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Avoine 
 
Le Mans 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
Thouars 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Châtellerault 
 
Tours 2 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
Le Mans 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Châtellerault 
 
SO Choletais 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
Chateauroux 2 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Chauray 
 
Angers 2 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Thouars 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Tours 2 
 
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
USSA Vertou 
 
Avoine 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Chateauroux 2 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Bressuire FC 
 
Tours 2 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Le Mans 
 
Thouars 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
JA Poiré sur Vie 2 
 
USSA Vertou 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Avoine 
 
Chauray 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
SO Choletais 
 
Châtellerault 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Angers 2