Teams - Bahrain League

  PtsPWDLGFGA+/- 
1Riffa321595118612 
2Manama2815843231310 
3Al Hadd281577123149 
4Muharraq271576218108 
5Busaiteen221564524195 
6Al Hala141528516160 
7Al Shabab14152851518-3 
8Malikiya14153571420-6evolution
9Al Najma12152671224-12evolution
10Setra61513111235-23 

Latest Results Bahrain League

Calendar - Football

Day 16
02/0501:40Al ShababMalikiyaBahrain National Stadium
 - 01:40MuharraqAl NajmaBahrain National Stadium
 - 01:40SetraAl HalaBahrain National Stadium
03/0500:35ManamaAl HaddBahrain National Stadium
 - 00:35RiffaBusaiteenBahrain National Stadium

Goal scorers - Bahrain League

 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages