Fixtures / Results Asian Champions League

 
23/02/2016
Lokomotiv Tashkent
21:00 
Al Ittihad
B.Binh Duong
21:00 
Jiangsu Suning
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
21:00 
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21:00 
Shandong Luneng
Buriram United
22:00 
FC Seoul
24/02/2016
Sepahan
02:00 
Al-Nasr
Lekhwiya
02:15 
Zob-Ahan
Al Nassr
04:15 
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Melbourne Victory
19:45 
Shanghai SIPG
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
21:30 
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
21:30 
Sydney FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
22:30 
Al Jazira
Guangzhou Evergrande
22:30 
Pohang Steelers
Teraktor-Sazi
23:30 
Al Hilal
25/02/2016
Al Ain
02:00 
Al Jaish
Al Ahli
04:10 
Nasaf Qarsi
01/03/2016
FC Seoul
16:00 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shandong Luneng
18:30 
Buriram United
FC Tokyo
21:30 
B.Binh Duong
Jiangsu Suning
23:00 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
02/03/2016
Bunyodkor Tashkent
00:00 
Al Nassr
Zob-Ahan
02:15 
Lekhwiya
Al-Nasr
03:30 
Sepahan
Al Ittihad
04:30 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sydney FC
20:00 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Gamba Osaka
21:00 
Melbourne Victory
Pohang Steelers
21:30 
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shanghai SIPG
22:30 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
03/03/2016
Nasaf Qarsi
00:00 
Al Ahli
Al Jaish
02:30 
Al Ain
Al Jazira
03:30 
Teraktor-Sazi
Al Hilal
04:30 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
15/03/2016
Melbourne Victory
19:45 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
21:00 
B.Binh Duong
FC Tokyo
21:30 
Jiangsu Suning
Shanghai SIPG
22:30 
Gamba Osaka
Pakhtakor Tashkent
23:00 
Teraktor-Sazi
Sepahan
23:30 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
16/03/2016
Al Jazira
03:35 
Al Hilal
Al Ittihad
04:35 
Al-Nasr
Shandong Luneng
18:30 
FC Seoul
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21:00 
Buriram United
Pohang Steelers
21:30 
Sydney FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
22:30 
Urawa Red Diamonds
17/03/2016
Bunyodkor Tashkent
00:00 
Zob-Ahan
Al Ain
02:10 
Al Ahli
Al Jaish
02:45 
Nasaf Qarsi
Al Nassr
04:15 
Lekhwiya
05/04/2016
Sydney FC
20:00 
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
20:30 
Shandong Luneng
Urawa Red Diamonds
20:30 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Buriram United
21:00 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nasaf Qarsi
23:45 
Al Jaish
06/04/2016
Lekhwiya
01:30 
Al Nassr
Zob-Ahan
01:30 
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Al Ahli
03:25 
Al Ain
B.Binh Duong
20:00 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Gamba Osaka
20:00 
Shanghai SIPG
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
20:30 
Melbourne Victory
Lokomotiv Tashkent
21:00 
Sepahan
Jiangsu Suning
22:00 
FC Tokyo
07/04/2016
Teraktor-Sazi
00:45 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al-Nasr
02:45 
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
03:45 
Al Jazira
19/04/2016
Gamba Osaka
20:00 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Pohang Steelers
20:30 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG
21:30 
Melbourne Victory
20/04/2016
Nasaf Qarsi
00:30 
Al Ain
Al Jaish
02:00 
Al Ahli
Al Jazira
02:50 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Hilal
03:45 
Teraktor-Sazi
Sydney FC
20:00 
Urawa Red Diamonds
FC Tokyo
20:30 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
FC Seoul
20:30 
Buriram United
Shandong Luneng
21:30 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jiangsu Suning
22:00 
B.Binh Duong
Al-Nasr
23:55 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
21/04/2016
Bunyodkor Tashkent
00:00 
Lekhwiya
Zob-Ahan
02:00 
Al Nassr
Al Ittihad
03:45 
Sepahan
03/05/2016
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
20:00 
Shanghai SIPG
Melbourne Victory
20:00 
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
20:30 
Pohang Steelers
Guangzhou Evergrande
20:30 
Sydney FC
04/05/2016
Teraktor-Sazi
00:30 
Al Jazira
Pakhtakor Tashkent
00:30 
Al Hilal
Al Ahli
03:00 
Al Jaish
Al Ain
03:00 
Nasaf Qarsi
B.Binh Duong
20:00 
FC Tokyo
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
20:00 
Jiangsu Suning
Buriram United
20:30 
Shandong Luneng
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
20:30 
FC Seoul
05/05/2016
Lokomotiv Tashkent
01:00 
Al-Nasr
Sepahan
01:00 
Al Ittihad
Lekhwiya
03:15 
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Al Nassr
03:15 
Zob-Ahan
17/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
25/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
13/09/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
21/09/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
18/10/2016
09:00 
09:00 
26/10/2016
09:00 
09:00 
19/11/2016
10:00 
26/11/2016
10:00