Yadanarbon
10:00
2/4, Wed
Warriors FC
Darul Takzim FC
10:00
2/4, Wed
Bengaluru FC
Al Qadissiyah
10:00
2/10, Tue
Al Wahdat
Al Jaish
10:00
2/10, Tue
Al Nahda
Al Sadd
10:00
2/10, Tue
Riffa
T&T Ha Noi
10:00
2/10, Tue
Persib
Chonburi
10:00
2/10, Tue
Kitchee
10:00
2/10, Tue
10:00
2/10, Tue
10:00
2/17, Tue
10:00
2/17, Tue
10:00
2/17, Tue
Bunyodkor Tashkent
10:00
2/17, Tue
Al Jazira
10:00
2/17, Tue
10:00
2/17, Tue
10:00
2/17, Tue
10:00
2/17, Tue
10:00
2/24, Tue
Perspolis
10:00
2/24, Tue
Lekhwiya
10:00
2/24, Tue
Al Ain
10:00
2/24, Tue
Al Shabab
10:00
2/24, Tue
B.Binh Duong
10:00
2/24, Tue
Shandong Luneng
10:00
2/24, Tue
Buriram United
10:00
2/24, Tue
Seongnam FC
10:00
2/25, Wed
Al Hilal
10:00
2/25, Wed
Lokomotiv Tashkent
10:00
2/25, Wed
Nasaf Qarsi
10:00
2/25, Wed
Teraktor-Sazi
10:00
2/25, Wed
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
10:00
2/25, Wed
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00
2/25, Wed
Kashima Antlers
10:00
2/25, Wed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
10:00
3/3, Tue
Lekhwiya
10:00
3/3, Tue
Al Nasr
10:00
3/3, Tue
Al Shabab
10:00
3/3, Tue
Pakhtakor Tashkent
10:00
3/3, Tue
Shandong Luneng
10:00
3/3, Tue
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
10:00
3/3, Tue
Seongnam FC
10:00
3/3, Tue
Gamba Osaka
10:00
3/4, Wed
Lokomotiv Tashkent
10:00
3/4, Wed
Foolad
10:00
3/4, Wed
Teraktor-Sazi
10:00
3/4, Wed
Al Ahli Dubai
10:00
3/4, Wed
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00
3/4, Wed
Brisbane Roar
10:00
3/4, Wed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
10:00
3/4, Wed
Guangzhou Evergrande
10:00
3/17, Tue
Al Nasr
10:00
3/17, Tue
Perspolis
10:00
3/17, Tue
Foolad
10:00
3/17, Tue
Al Hilal
10:00
3/17, Tue
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
10:00
3/17, Tue
B.Binh Duong
10:00
3/17, Tue
Brisbane Roar
10:00
3/17, Tue
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
10:00
3/18, Wed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
10:00
3/18, Wed
Al Ain
10:00
3/18, Wed
Al Ahli Dubai
10:00
3/18, Wed
Nasaf Qarsi
10:00
3/18, Wed
Gamba Osaka
10:00
3/18, Wed
Buriram United
10:00
3/18, Wed
Guangzhou Evergrande
10:00
3/18, Wed
Kashima Antlers
08:00
4/7, Tue
Al Ain
08:00
4/7, Tue
Pakhtakor Tashkent
08:00
4/7, Tue
Nasaf Qarsi
08:00
4/7, Tue
Al Ahli Dubai
08:00
4/7, Tue
Buriram United
08:00
4/7, Tue
Gamba Osaka
08:00
4/7, Tue
Kashima Antlers
08:00
4/7, Tue
Guangzhou Evergrande
08:00
4/8, Wed
Perspolis
08:00
4/8, Wed
Al Nasr
08:00
4/8, Wed
Al Hilal
08:00
4/8, Wed
Foolad
08:00
4/8, Wed
B.Binh Duong
08:00
4/8, Wed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
08:00
4/8, Wed
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
08:00
4/8, Wed
Brisbane Roar
08:00
4/21, Tue
Lokomotiv Tashkent
08:00
4/21, Tue
Al Hilal
08:00
4/21, Tue
Teraktor-Sazi
08:00
4/21, Tue
Nasaf Qarsi
08:00
4/21, Tue
Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
4/21, Tue
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
08:00
4/21, Tue
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
08:00
4/21, Tue
Kashima Antlers
08:00
4/22, Wed
Lekhwiya
08:00
4/22, Wed
Perspolis
08:00
4/22, Wed
Al Shabab
08:00
4/22, Wed
Al Ain
08:00
4/22, Wed
Shandong Luneng
08:00
4/22, Wed
B.Binh Duong
08:00
4/22, Wed
Seongnam FC
08:00
4/22, Wed
Buriram United
Foolad
08:00
5/5, Tue
Lokomotiv Tashkent
08:00
5/5, Tue
Al Ahli
08:00
5/5, Tue
Teraktor-Sazi
08:00
5/5, Tue
Brisbane Roar
08:00
5/5, Tue
Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
5/5, Tue
Guangzhou Evergrande
08:00
5/5, Tue
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
08:00
5/5, Tue
Al Nasr
08:00
5/6, Wed
Lekhwiya
08:00
5/6, Wed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
08:00
5/6, Wed
Al Shabab
08:00
5/6, Wed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
08:00
5/6, Wed
Shandong Luneng
08:00
5/6, Wed
Gamba Osaka
08:00
5/6, Wed
Seongnam FC
08:00
5/6, Wed