Halmstads BK
23:00
5/24, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Örebro SK
23:00
5/24, Sun
Gefle IF
Åtvidabergs FF
01:30
5/25, Mon
IF Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
01:30
5/25, Mon
Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
03:00
5/26, Tue
IFK Norrköping
Helsingborgs IF
03:00
5/26, Tue
Hammarby IF
BK Häcken
03:00
5/26, Tue
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgårdens IF
03:05
5/26, Tue
AIK
Gefle IF
03:00
5/30, Sat
BK Häcken
IFK Norrköping
00:00
5/31, Sun
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
00:00
5/31, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
Hammarby IF
00:00
5/31, Sun
Halmstads BK
AIK
23:00
5/31, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
IF Elfsborg
01:30
6/1, Mon
Örebro SK
Malmö FF
01:30
6/1, Mon
Åtvidabergs FF
IFK Göteborg
03:05
6/2, Tue
Djurgårdens IF
AIK
03:00
6/4, Thu
Falkenbergs FF
Åtvidabergs FF
03:00
6/4, Thu
BK Häcken
Halmstads BK
03:00
6/4, Thu
GIF Sundsvall
Örebro SK
03:00
6/4, Thu
Helsingborgs IF
Gefle IF
03:05
6/4, Thu
Malmö FF
Kalmar FF
03:00
6/5, Fri
Hammarby IF
Djurgårdens IF
03:00
6/5, Fri
IFK Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
03:05
6/5, Fri
IF Elfsborg
Helsingborgs IF
00:00
6/7, Sun
Åtvidabergs FF
BK Häcken
00:00
6/7, Sun
AIK
Örebro SK
00:00
6/7, Sun
Halmstads BK
Hammarby IF
23:00
6/7, Sun
IFK Göteborg
GIF Sundsvall
23:00
6/7, Sun
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
01:30
6/8, Mon
Djurgårdens IF
IFK Norrköping
01:30
6/8, Mon
Falkenbergs FF
IF Elfsborg
01:30
6/8, Mon
Gefle IF
Åtvidabergs FF
08:00
7/5, Sun
Halmstads BK
Gefle IF
08:00
7/5, Sun
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrköping
08:00
7/5, Sun
Malmö FF
Falkenbergs FF
08:00
7/5, Sun
IF Elfsborg
Djurgårdens IF
08:00
7/5, Sun
Örebro SK
Kalmar FF
08:00
7/5, Sun
AIK
GIF Sundsvall
08:00
7/5, Sun
IFK Göteborg
BK Häcken
01:30
7/6, Mon
Helsingborgs IF
Halmstads BK
08:00
7/12, Sun
Kalmar FF
Hammarby IF
08:00
7/12, Sun
Falkenbergs FF
AIK
08:00
7/12, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF
08:00
7/12, Sun
Örebro SK
IFK Göteborg
08:00
7/12, Sun
IFK Norrköping
Helsingborgs IF
08:00
7/12, Sun
Djurgårdens IF
Åtvidabergs FF
08:00
7/12, Sun
Gefle IF
IF Elfsborg
08:00
7/12, Sun
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
08:00
7/19, Sun
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrköping
08:00
7/19, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Djurgårdens IF
08:00
7/19, Sun
Åtvidabergs FF
GIF Sundsvall
08:00
7/19, Sun
Halmstads BK
Örebro SK
08:00
7/19, Sun
Malmö FF
Gefle IF
08:00
7/19, Sun
IF Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
08:00
7/19, Sun
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborgs IF
08:00
7/19, Sun
AIK
AIK
08:00
7/26, Sun
IF Elfsborg
Malmö FF
08:00
7/26, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
08:00
7/26, Sun
Gefle IF
Falkenbergs FF
08:00
7/26, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Åtvidabergs FF
08:00
7/26, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
Örebro SK
08:00
7/26, Sun
Djurgårdens IF
Hammarby IF
08:00
7/26, Sun
IFK Norrköping
BK Häcken
08:00
7/26, Sun
Kalmar FF
IFK Göteborg
08:00
8/2, Sun
Örebro SK
IF Elfsborg
08:00
8/2, Sun
Halmstads BK
Åtvidabergs FF
08:00
8/2, Sun
Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
08:00
8/2, Sun
Hammarby IF
Djurgårdens IF
08:00
8/2, Sun
BK Häcken
Helsingborgs IF
08:00
8/2, Sun
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrköping
08:00
8/2, Sun
AIK
Gefle IF
08:00
8/2, Sun
Falkenbergs FF
Halmstads BK
08:00
8/9, Sun
Åtvidabergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
08:00
8/9, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
AIK
08:00
8/9, Sun
Djurgårdens IF
BK Häcken
08:00
8/9, Sun
Gefle IF
Örebro SK
08:00
8/9, Sun
IFK Norrköping
Kalmar FF
08:00
8/9, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF
08:00
8/9, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby IF
08:00
8/9, Sun
IF Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
08:00
8/16, Sun
Hammarby IF
Åtvidabergs FF
08:00
8/16, Sun
IFK Norrköping
Helsingborgs IF
08:00
8/16, Sun
Halmstads BK
GIF Sundsvall
08:00
8/16, Sun
Örebro SK
AIK
08:00
8/16, Sun
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
08:00
8/16, Sun
Gefle IF
IF Elfsborg
08:00
8/16, Sun
Djurgårdens IF
IFK Göteborg
08:00
8/16, Sun
BK Häcken
Halmstads BK
08:00
8/23, Sun
Örebro SK
GIF Sundsvall
08:00
8/23, Sun
Falkenbergs FF
Kalmar FF
08:00
8/23, Sun
IF Elfsborg
Gefle IF
08:00
8/23, Sun
AIK
Åtvidabergs FF
08:00
8/23, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Djurgårdens IF
08:00
8/23, Sun
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrköping
08:00
8/23, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
BK Häcken
08:00
8/23, Sun
Malmö FF
Hammarby IF
08:00
8/30, Sun
Kalmar FF
Helsingborgs IF
08:00
8/30, Sun
Malmö FF
IFK Göteborg
08:00
8/30, Sun
Gefle IF
IF Elfsborg
08:00
8/30, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
AIK
08:00
8/30, Sun
Åtvidabergs FF
Djurgårdens IF
08:00
8/30, Sun
Halmstads BK
Falkenbergs FF
08:00
8/30, Sun
IFK Norrköping
Örebro SK
08:00
8/30, Sun
BK Häcken
Falkenbergs FF
08:00
9/13, Sun
AIK
Helsingborgs IF
08:00
9/13, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby IF
08:00
9/13, Sun
Örebro SK
Malmö FF
08:00
9/13, Sun
IF Elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
08:00
9/13, Sun
Åtvidabergs FF
BK Häcken
08:00
9/13, Sun
Halmstads BK
Kalmar FF
08:00
9/13, Sun
IFK Norrköping
Gefle IF
08:00
9/13, Sun
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
08:00
9/20, Sun
Malmö FF
AIK
08:00
9/20, Sun
BK Häcken
IFK Göteborg
08:00
9/20, Sun
Hammarby IF
Åtvidabergs FF
08:00
9/20, Sun
Kalmar FF
Gefle IF
08:00
9/20, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
IFK Norrköping
08:00
9/20, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
08:00
9/20, Sun
Falkenbergs FF
Örebro SK
08:00
9/20, Sun
IF Elfsborg
BK Häcken
08:00
9/23, Wed
Åtvidabergs FF
IFK Norrköping
08:00
9/23, Wed
Djurgårdens IF
GIF Sundsvall
08:00
9/23, Wed
AIK
Helsingborgs IF
08:00
9/23, Wed
Örebro SK
Hammarby IF
08:00
9/23, Wed
Gefle IF
IF Elfsborg
08:00
9/23, Wed
IFK Göteborg
Malmö FF
08:00
9/23, Wed
Falkenbergs FF
Kalmar FF
08:00
9/23, Wed
Halmstads BK
Falkenbergs FF
08:00
9/27, Sun
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
08:00
9/27, Sun
Kalmar FF
Djurgårdens IF
08:00
9/27, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
IFK Göteborg
08:00
9/27, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
08:00
9/27, Sun
Malmö FF
Gefle IF
08:00
9/27, Sun
IFK Norrköping
Hammarby IF
08:00
9/27, Sun
AIK
IF Elfsborg
08:00
9/27, Sun
Åtvidabergs FF
Örebro SK
09:00
10/4, Sun
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborgs IF
09:00
10/4, Sun
IF Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
09:00
10/4, Sun
Djurgårdens IF
IFK Norrköping
09:00
10/4, Sun
BK Häcken
AIK
09:00
10/4, Sun
Malmö FF
Åtvidabergs FF
09:00
10/4, Sun
Hammarby IF
IFK Göteborg
09:00
10/4, Sun
Halmstads BK
GIF Sundsvall
09:00
10/4, Sun
Gefle IF
Halmstads BK
09:00
10/18, Sun
AIK
IF Elfsborg
09:00
10/18, Sun
IFK Norrköping
Malmö FF
09:00
10/18, Sun
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
09:00
10/18, Sun
Åtvidabergs FF
Djurgårdens IF
09:00
10/18, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby IF
09:00
10/18, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
BK Häcken
09:00
10/18, Sun
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle IF
09:00
10/18, Sun
Örebro SK
Kalmar FF
09:00
10/25, Sun
Gefle IF
BK Häcken
09:00
10/25, Sun
IF Elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
09:00
10/25, Sun
Helsingborgs IF
IFK Norrköping
09:00
10/25, Sun
Halmstads BK
Åtvidabergs FF
09:00
10/25, Sun
Örebro SK
Falkenbergs FF
09:00
10/25, Sun
Djurgårdens IF
Hammarby IF
09:00
10/25, Sun
Malmö FF
AIK
09:00
10/25, Sun
IFK Göteborg
Djurgårdens IF
10:00
10/31, Sat
GIF Sundsvall
Helsingborgs IF
10:00
10/31, Sat
BK Häcken
Malmö FF
10:00
10/31, Sat
IFK Norrköping
IF Elfsborg
10:00
10/31, Sat
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Göteborg
10:00
10/31, Sat
Kalmar FF
Gefle IF
10:00
10/31, Sat
Åtvidabergs FF
Halmstads BK
10:00
10/31, Sat
Hammarby IF
Örebro SK
10:00
10/31, Sat
AIK