JS Pont Blanc 
 
 3
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
NRB Tougourt 
 
ES Bouakal 
 
 3
 
Finished
CA Batna 
 
ORB Oued Fodda 
 
 3
 
Finished
IRB Robah 
 
JS Kabylie 
 
 4
 
Finished
NRB El Kala 
 
Chabab Abadla 
 
 1
 
Finished
MO Constantine 
 
MC Oran 
 
 3
 
Finished
JSB Chebaita Mokhtar 
 
WM Tebessa 
 
 3
 
Finished
MC El Bayadh 
 
MC Saïda 
 
 1
 
Finished
OM Arzew 
 
USM El Harrach 
 
 1
 
Finished
RC Arba 
 
US Chaouia 
 
 2
 
Finished
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
 
WRB Msila 
 
 0
 
( 1 - 3 )
Finished
CRB Ben Badis 
 
CS Constantine 
 
 1
 
Finished
JS Saoura 
 
IR Birmourad Rais 
 
 1
 
Finished
JSM Béjaïa 
 
AS Ain M'lila 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Finished
CRB Djemaa 
 
IRB El-Hadjar 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
AS Khroub 
 
MO Béjaïa 
 
 1
 
Finished
CR Bélouizdad 
 
ES Tabalbala 
 
 0
 
Finished
JSM Cheraga 
 
SCM Oran 
 
 0
 
Finished
USM Bel-Abbès 
 
Hydra AC 
 
 0
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
ASM Oran 
 
NA Hussein Dey 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
USM Alger 
 
MSP Batna 
 
 1
 
Finished
WB Meftah 
 
NC Magra 
 
 1
 
Finished
DRB Tadjenant 
 
Aïn Fakroun 
 
 3
 
Finished
JSM Skikda 
 
ES Sétif 
 
 2
 
Finished
NTS Tadamoun Souf 
 
US Beni Douala 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 1 )
Finished
IRB Lakhdaria 
 
USMM Hadjout 
 
 3
 
Finished
MB Bouira 
 
O Médéa 
 
 2
 
Finished
CR Bougtob 
 
IB Mouzaia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Amal Bou Saâda 
 
MC Alger 
 
 2
 
Finished
ASO Chlef 
 
WA Ramdane Djamel 
 
 1
 
Finished
ES Ben Aknoun 
 
JSM Tiaret 
 
 3
 
Finished
MC El Eulma 
 
US Remchi 
 
 2
 
Finished
JS Emir Abdelkader 
 
JS Pont Blanc 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 6 )
Finished
USMM Hadjout 
 
NC Magra 
 
 1
 
Finished
ES Ben Aknoun 
 
MC Oran 
 
 2
 
Finished
JSM Béjaïa 
 
MC Alger 
 
 1
 
Finished
CRB Ben Badis 
 
AS Khroub 
 
 2
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
MO Constantine 
 
Aïn Fakroun 
 
 0
 
( 6 - 5 )
Finished
RC Arba 
 
Hydra AC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Amal Bou Saâda 
 
JSM Cheraga 
 
 2
 
Finished
WM Tebessa 
 
JSM Tiaret 
 
 1
 
Finished
O Médéa 
 
MC Saïda 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
USM Bel-Abbès 
 
ES Bouakal 
 
 3
 
Finished
ORB Oued Fodda 
 
USM Alger 
 
 0
 
( 2 - 3 )
Finished
JS Kabylie 
 
CS Constantine 
 
 2
 
Finished
MO Béjaïa 
 
US Beni Douala 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
MSP Batna 
 
ES Sétif 
 
 3
 
Finished
US Remchi 
 
US Chaouia 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Ain M'lila 
 
USMM Hadjout 
 
 1
 
Finished
JSM Tiaret 
 
ES Sétif 
 
 1
 
( 0 - 3 )
Finished
CS Constantine 
 
NC Magra 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
MC Oran 
 
US Beni Douala 
 
 0
 
Finished
MO Constantine 
 
US Chaouia 
 
 2
 
( 2 - 4 )
Finished
MC Alger 
 
Amal Bou Saâda 
 
 2
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
Aïn Fakroun 
 
JSM Cheraga 
 
 1
 
Finished
ES Bouakal 
 
MC Saïda 
 
 0
 
Finished
JS Kabylie 
 
Aïn Fakroun 
 
 2
 
Finished
MO Constantine 
 
JS Kabylie 
 
 1
 
Finished
MC Oran 
 
USMM Hadjout 
 
 0
 
Finished
MC Alger 
 
JSM Cheraga 
 
 2
 
Finished
CS Constantine 
 
JS Kabylie 
 
 2
 
Finished
Aïn Fakroun 
 
JSM Cheraga 
 
 0
 
Finished
MC Alger 
 
JS Kabylie 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
MC Alger