Fixtures / Results Africa Cup of Nations Qualification

 
1st Leg
Guinea
 
Finished
Swaziland
Morocco
 
Finished
Libya
Tunisia
 
Finished
Djibouti
Malawi
 
Finished
Zimbabwe
Uganda
 
Finished
Botswana
Zambia
 
Finished
Guinea-Bissau
Angola
 
Finished
Central African Republic
Nigeria
 
Finished
Chad
Cape Verde Islands
 
Finished
São Tomé e Príncipe
South Africa
 
Finished
Gambia
Burkina Faso
 
Finished
Comoros
Mali
 
Finished
South Sudan
Senegal
 
Finished
Burundi
Algeria
 
Finished
Seychelles
Mozambique
 
Finished
Rwanda
Ethiopia
 
Finished
Lesotho
Cameroon
 
Finished
Mauritania
Congo DR
 
Finished
Madagascar
Congo
 
Finished
Kenya
Equatorial Guinea
 
Finished
Benin
Niger
 
Finished
Namibia
Togo
 
Finished
Liberia
Ghana
 
Finished
Mauritius
Egypt
 
Finished
Tanzania
Sudan
 
Finished
Sierra Leone
Djibouti
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Togo
Liberia
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Tunisia
Madagascar
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Angola
Central African Republic
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Congo DR
South Sudan
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Equatorial Guinea
Benin
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Mali
Comoros
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Uganda
Botswana
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Burkina Faso
Guinea-Bissau
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Congo
Kenya
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Zambia
São Tomé e Príncipe
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Morocco
Libya
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Cape Verde Islands
Chad
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Egypt
Tanzania
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Nigeria
Mauritius
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Mozambique
Rwanda
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Ghana
Sierra Leone
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Ivory Coast
Burundi
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Niger
Namibia
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Senegal
Swaziland
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Malawi
Zimbabwe
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Guinea
Mauritania
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
South Africa
Gambia
08:00 
9/4, Fri 
Cameroon
Seychelles
22:30 
9/5, Sat 
Ethiopia
Lesotho
23:00 
9/6, Sun 
Algeria
Tunisia
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Togo
Djibouti
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Liberia
Congo DR
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Angola
Madagascar
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Central African Republic
Mali
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Equatorial Guinea
South Sudan
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Benin
Burkina Faso
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Uganda
Comoros
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Botswana
Zambia
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Congo
Guinea-Bissau
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Kenya
Cape Verde Islands
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Morocco
São Tomé e Príncipe
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Libya
Nigeria
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Egypt
Chad
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Tanzania
Ghana
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Mozambique
Mauritius
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Rwanda
Ivory Coast
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Sudan
Algeria
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Ethiopia
Seychelles
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Lesotho
Senegal
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Niger
Burundi
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Namibia
Guinea
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Malawi
Swaziland
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Zimbabwe
Cameroon
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
South Africa
Mauritania
10:00 
3/23, Wed 
Gambia
2nd Leg
Swaziland
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Guinea
Libya
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Morocco
Djibouti
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Tunisia
Zimbabwe
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Malawi
Botswana
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Uganda
Guinea-Bissau
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Zambia
Central African Republic
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Angola
Chad
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Nigeria
São Tomé e Príncipe
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Cape Verde Islands
Gambia
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
South Africa
Comoros
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Burkina Faso
South Sudan
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Mali
Burundi
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Senegal
Seychelles
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Algeria
Rwanda
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Mozambique
Lesotho
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Ethiopia
Mauritania
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Cameroon
Madagascar
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Congo DR
Kenya
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Congo
Benin
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Equatorial Guinea
Namibia
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Niger
Liberia
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Togo
Mauritius
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Ghana
Tanzania
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Egypt
Sierra Leone
08:00 
6/3, Fri 
Sudan
Togo
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Djibouti
Tunisia
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Liberia
Angola
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Madagascar
Congo DR
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Central African Republic
Equatorial Guinea
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
South Sudan
Mali
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Benin
Uganda
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Comoros
Burkina Faso
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Botswana
Congo
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Guinea-Bissau
Zambia
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Kenya
Morocco
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
São Tomé e Príncipe
Cape Verde Islands
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Libya
Egypt
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Chad
Nigeria
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Tanzania
Mozambique
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Mauritius
Ghana
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Rwanda
Ivory Coast
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Sierra Leone
Niger
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Burundi
Senegal
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Namibia
Malawi
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Swaziland
Guinea
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Zimbabwe
South Africa
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Mauritania
Cameroon
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Gambia
Ethiopia
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Seychelles
Algeria
08:00 
9/2, Fri 
Lesotho
Togo
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Tunisia
Liberia
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Djibouti
Angola
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Congo DR
Central African Republic
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Madagascar
Equatorial Guinea
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Mali
Benin
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
South Sudan
Uganda
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Burkina Faso
Botswana
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Comoros
Congo
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Zambia
Kenya
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Guinea-Bissau
Morocco
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Cape Verde Islands
Libya
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
São Tomé e Príncipe
Egypt
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Nigeria
Tanzania
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Chad
Mozambique
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Ghana
Rwanda
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Mauritius
Sudan
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Ivory Coast
Ethiopia
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Algeria
Lesotho
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Seychelles
Niger
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Senegal
Namibia
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Burundi
Malawi
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Guinea
Zimbabwe
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Swaziland
South Africa
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Cameroon
Gambia
10:00 
3/26, Sat 
Mauritania