Fixtures / Results A-League

 
16/04/2016
08:00 
08:00 
23/04/2016
08:00 
08:00 
01/05/2016
08:00 
05/02/2016
Adelaide United
 
Sydney FC
06/02/2016
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
07/02/2016
Wellington Phoenix
15:00 
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
17:00 
Melbourne City FC
12/02/2016
Brisbane Roar
20:00 
Newcastle Jets
13/02/2016
Sydney FC
17:15 
Perth Glory
Melbourne City FC
19:30 
Melbourne Victory
14/02/2016
Central Coast Mariners
15:00 
Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
17:00 
Wellington Phoenix
19/02/2016
Melbourne Victory
19:40 
Adelaide United
20/02/2016
Newcastle Jets
17:15 
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney FC
19:30 
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Perth Glory
21:40 
Brisbane Roar
21/02/2016
Melbourne City FC
17:00 
Central Coast Mariners
26/02/2016
Wellington Phoenix
17:30 
Melbourne City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
19:40 
Perth Glory
27/02/2016
Adelaide United
17:15 
Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory
19:30 
Sydney FC
28/02/2016
Central Coast Mariners
17:00 
Newcastle Jets
04/03/2016
Brisbane Roar
20:00 
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
05/03/2016
Wellington Phoenix
17:15 
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
19:30 
Sydney FC
06/03/2016
Central Coast Mariners
17:00 
Melbourne Victory
07/03/2016
Perth Glory
20:00 
Newcastle Jets
11/03/2016
Adelaide United
19:40 
Melbourne City FC
12/03/2016
Sydney FC
17:15 
Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar
19:30 
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
21:40 
Central Coast Mariners
13/03/2016
Newcastle Jets
17:00 
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
18/03/2016
Melbourne City FC
19:40 
Brisbane Roar
19/03/2016
Central Coast Mariners
17:15 
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
19:30 
Adelaide United
20/03/2016
Wellington Phoenix
15:00 
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
17:00 
Newcastle Jets
25/03/2016
Melbourne Victory
19:40 
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
26/03/2016
Newcastle Jets
17:15 
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar
19:30 
Sydney FC
27/03/2016
Adelaide United
16:00 
Central Coast Mariners
28/03/2016
Melbourne City FC
18:30 
Wellington Phoenix
01/04/2016
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
19:40 
Central Coast Mariners
02/04/2016
Wellington Phoenix
17:15 
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
19:30 
Adelaide United
03/04/2016
Brisbane Roar
17:00 
Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory
19:00 
Melbourne City FC
08/04/2016
Melbourne City FC
19:40 
Adelaide United
09/04/2016
Central Coast Mariners
17:15 
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
18:30 
Brisbane Roar
10/04/2016
Wellington Phoenix
15:00 
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
17:00 
Perth Glory