Fixtures / Results 2. Bundesliga

 
06/02/2016
VfL Bochum
 
SC Freiburg
SV Sandhausen
 
SC Paderborn
1. FC Kaiserslautern
 
1. FC Union Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1. FC Heidenheim
1860 München
 
1. FC Nürnberg
07/02/2016
RB Leipzig
23:30 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Greuther Fürth
23:30 
FC St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
23:30 
FSV Frankfurt
09/02/2016
Arminia Bielefeld
06:15 
MSV Duisburg
13/02/2016
SC Paderborn
04:30 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC St. Pauli
04:30 
RB Leipzig
FSV Frankfurt
04:30 
Greuther Fürth
1. FC Heidenheim
23:00 
SV Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
23:00 
Karlsruher SC
14/02/2016
1. FC Union Berlin
23:30 
1860 München
SC Freiburg
23:30 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld
16/02/2016
1. FC Nürnberg
06:15 
VfL Bochum
20/02/2016
Greuther Fürth
04:30 
MSV Duisburg
FC St. Pauli
04:30 
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
04:30 
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
23:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
23:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
21/02/2016
1860 München
23:30 
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
23:30 
SC Freiburg
Arminia Bielefeld
23:30 
SC Paderborn
23/02/2016
Fortuna Düsseldorf
06:15 
1. FC Nürnberg
27/02/2016
1. FC Nürnberg
04:30 
Greuther Fürth
SC Paderborn
04:30 
RB Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
04:30 
Karlsruher SC
SC Freiburg
23:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
VfL Bochum
23:00 
SV Sandhausen
1860 München
23:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
28/02/2016
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30 
FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Heidenheim
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
23:30 
FC St. Pauli
02/03/2016
Greuther Fürth
03:30 
1. FC Union Berlin
SV Sandhausen
03:30 
1. FC Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
03:30 
VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC
03:30 
SC Paderborn
1. FC Kaiserslautern
03:30 
1860 München
03/03/2016
FC St. Pauli
03:30 
Eintracht Braunschweig
FSV Frankfurt
03:30 
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
03:30 
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
03:30 
1. FC Heidenheim
05/03/2016
Fortuna Düsseldorf
04:30 
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
04:30 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1860 München
04:30 
SV Sandhausen
SC Paderborn
23:00 
Greuther Fürth
1. FC Union Berlin
23:00 
FSV Frankfurt
06/03/2016
VfL Bochum
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim
23:30 
FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30 
MSV Duisburg
08/03/2016
SC Freiburg
06:15 
RB Leipzig
12/03/2016
FSV Frankfurt
10:00 
SC Freiburg
Arminia Bielefeld
10:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
MSV Duisburg
10:00 
1. FC Union Berlin
FC St. Pauli
10:00 
SC Paderborn
SV Sandhausen
10:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
10:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
10:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
10:00 
VfL Bochum
RB Leipzig
10:00 
1860 München
19/03/2016
VfL Bochum
10:00 
Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
10:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SC Freiburg
10:00 
Karlsruher SC
SC Paderborn
10:00 
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Nürnberg
10:00 
RB Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
10:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
1860 München
10:00 
Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim
10:00 
FSV Frankfurt
SV Sandhausen
10:00 
FC St. Pauli
02/04/2016
FSV Frankfurt
09:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
09:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
MSV Duisburg
09:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
FC St. Pauli
09:00 
1. FC Union Berlin
Greuther Fürth
09:00 
SC Freiburg
Karlsruher SC
09:00 
1860 München
1. FC Kaiserslautern
09:00 
SV Sandhausen
RB Leipzig
09:00 
VfL Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
09:00 
SC Paderborn
09/04/2016
SC Freiburg
08:00 
FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn
08:00 
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
08:00 
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
08:00 
MSV Duisburg
VfL Bochum
08:00 
FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Heidenheim
08:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
08:00 
Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Düsseldorf
08:00 
RB Leipzig
1860 München
08:00 
Greuther Fürth
16/04/2016
FC St. Pauli
08:00 
VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC
08:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
08:00 
SV Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00 
SC Freiburg
1. FC Union Berlin
08:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fürth
08:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Arminia Bielefeld
08:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
MSV Duisburg
08:00 
1860 München
FSV Frankfurt
08:00 
SC Paderborn
23/04/2016
1860 München (17)
08:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig (6)
SV Sandhausen (7)
08:00 
FSV Frankfurt (14)
SC Freiburg (2)
08:00 
MSV Duisburg (18)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (9)
08:00 
RB Leipzig (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (3)
08:00 
1. FC Union Berlin (12)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (15)
08:00 
FC St. Pauli (5)
VfL Bochum (4)
08:00 
Karlsruher SC (10)
1. FC Heidenheim (8)
08:00 
SC Paderborn (16)
Arminia Bielefeld (13)
08:00 
Greuther Fürth (11)
30/04/2016
FSV Frankfurt
08:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC St. Pauli
08:00 
1860 München
SC Paderborn
08:00 
SC Freiburg
Karlsruher SC
08:00 
SV Sandhausen
RB Leipzig
08:00 
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Berlin
08:00 
VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg
08:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
08:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
08/05/2016
SC Freiburg
23:30 
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
23:30 
Greuther Fürth
RB Leipzig
23:30 
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
23:30 
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
23:30 
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
23:30 
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
23:30 
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
23:30 
1. FC Union Berlin
1860 München
23:30 
SC Paderborn
15/05/2016
FSV Frankfurt
23:30 
1860 München
MSV Duisburg
23:30 
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn
23:30 
1. FC Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Union Berlin
23:30 
SC Freiburg
Greuther Fürth
23:30 
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
23:30 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Heidenheim
23:30 
VfL Bochum