Fixtures / Results 2. Bundesliga

 
13/02/2016
SC Paderborn (16)
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern (7)
FC St. Pauli (4)
 
RB Leipzig (1)
FSV Frankfurt (14)
 
Greuther Fürth (11)
1. FC Heidenheim (10)
 
SV Sandhausen (6)
MSV Duisburg (18)
 
Karlsruher SC (9)
14/02/2016
1. FC Union Berlin (13)
23:30 
1860 München (17)
SC Freiburg (2)
23:30 
Fortuna Düsseldorf (15)
Eintracht Braunschweig (8)
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld (12)
16/02/2016
1. FC Nürnberg (3)
06:15 
VfL Bochum (5)
20/02/2016
Greuther Fürth
04:30 
MSV Duisburg
FC St. Pauli
04:30 
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
04:30 
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
23:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
23:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
21/02/2016
1860 München
23:30 
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
23:30 
SC Freiburg
Arminia Bielefeld
23:30 
SC Paderborn
23/02/2016
Fortuna Düsseldorf
06:15 
1. FC Nürnberg
27/02/2016
1. FC Nürnberg
04:30 
Greuther Fürth
SC Paderborn
04:30 
RB Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
04:30 
Karlsruher SC
SC Freiburg
23:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
VfL Bochum
23:00 
SV Sandhausen
1860 München
23:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
28/02/2016
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30 
FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Heidenheim
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
23:30 
FC St. Pauli
02/03/2016
Greuther Fürth
03:30 
1. FC Union Berlin
SV Sandhausen
03:30 
1. FC Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
03:30 
VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC
03:30 
SC Paderborn
1. FC Kaiserslautern
03:30 
1860 München
03/03/2016
FC St. Pauli
03:30 
Eintracht Braunschweig
FSV Frankfurt
03:30 
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
03:30 
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
03:30 
1. FC Heidenheim
05/03/2016
Fortuna Düsseldorf
04:30 
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
04:30 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1860 München
04:30 
SV Sandhausen
SC Paderborn
23:00 
Greuther Fürth
1. FC Union Berlin
23:00 
FSV Frankfurt
06/03/2016
VfL Bochum
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim
23:30 
FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30 
MSV Duisburg
08/03/2016
SC Freiburg
06:15 
RB Leipzig
12/03/2016
FSV Frankfurt
10:00 
SC Freiburg
Arminia Bielefeld
10:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
MSV Duisburg
10:00 
1. FC Union Berlin
FC St. Pauli
10:00 
SC Paderborn
SV Sandhausen
10:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
10:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
10:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
10:00 
VfL Bochum
RB Leipzig
10:00 
1860 München
19/03/2016
VfL Bochum
10:00 
Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
10:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SC Freiburg
10:00 
Karlsruher SC
SC Paderborn
10:00 
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Nürnberg
10:00 
RB Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
10:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
1860 München
10:00 
Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim
10:00 
FSV Frankfurt
SV Sandhausen
10:00 
FC St. Pauli
02/04/2016
FSV Frankfurt
09:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
09:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
MSV Duisburg
09:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
FC St. Pauli
09:00 
1. FC Union Berlin
Greuther Fürth
09:00 
SC Freiburg
Karlsruher SC
09:00 
1860 München
1. FC Kaiserslautern
09:00 
SV Sandhausen
RB Leipzig
09:00 
VfL Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
09:00 
SC Paderborn
09/04/2016
SC Freiburg
08:00 
FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn
08:00 
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
08:00 
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
08:00 
MSV Duisburg
VfL Bochum
08:00 
FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Heidenheim
08:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
08:00 
Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Düsseldorf
08:00 
RB Leipzig
1860 München
08:00 
Greuther Fürth
16/04/2016
FC St. Pauli
08:00 
VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC
08:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
08:00 
SV Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00 
SC Freiburg
1. FC Union Berlin
08:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fürth
08:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Arminia Bielefeld
08:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
MSV Duisburg
08:00 
1860 München
FSV Frankfurt
08:00 
SC Paderborn
23/04/2016
1860 München
08:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
08:00 
FSV Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
08:00 
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern
08:00 
RB Leipzig
1. FC Nürnberg
08:00 
1. FC Union Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf
08:00 
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
08:00 
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Heidenheim
08:00 
SC Paderborn
Arminia Bielefeld
08:00 
Greuther Fürth
30/04/2016
FSV Frankfurt
08:00 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC St. Pauli
08:00 
1860 München
SC Paderborn
08:00 
SC Freiburg
Karlsruher SC
08:00 
SV Sandhausen
RB Leipzig
08:00 
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00 
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Berlin
08:00 
VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg
08:00 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
08:00 
1. FC Heidenheim
08/05/2016
SC Freiburg
23:30 
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
23:30 
Greuther Fürth
RB Leipzig
23:30 
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
23:30 
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
23:30 
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
23:30 
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
23:30 
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
23:30 
1. FC Union Berlin
1860 München
23:30 
SC Paderborn
15/05/2016
FSV Frankfurt
23:30 
1860 München
MSV Duisburg
23:30 
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn
23:30 
1. FC Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
23:30 
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Union Berlin
23:30 
SC Freiburg
Greuther Fürth
23:30 
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
23:30 
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Heidenheim
23:30 
VfL Bochum