Stage 1
Road race - Men
185.4 km
Started 20:00 
ETA  
 
 
0 km
? km
 
 
  
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tour du Finistère • Final Road race - Men
Saturday, April 14, 2012 • 20:00

Tour du Finistère, live coverage

comments

Teams

Stats

Players Comparison

Standings

Brackets

Standings -

Standings

No comments for this event.

No comments for this event.

1
Julien Simon
  4h 14' 35''
2
Samuel Dumoulin
  +0''
3
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing+0''
4
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun+0''
5
Lloyd Mondory
  +0''
6
Rémi Cusin
  +0''
7
Armindo Fonseca
  +0''
8
Justin Jules
Véranda Rideau+0''
9
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil+3''
10
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun+3''
11
Eric Berthou
  +3''
12
Romain Hardy
  +3''
13
Tony Hurel
  +5''
14
Jure Kocjan
  +5''
15
Ronan Racault
Big Mat+5''
16
Arnaud Courteille
  +5''
17
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat+5''
18
Julien Guay
Roubaix+5''
19
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis+5''
20
Cyril Gautier
Europcar+5''
21
Sylvain Georges
  +5''
22
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr+5''
23
Clément Koretzky
VC La Pomme+10''
24
Anthony Geslin
  +11''
25
Florian Vachon
Bretagne+11''
26
Yoann Bagot
  +11''
27
Bert Scheirlinckx
Veranclassic+16''
28
Anthony Charteau
  +17''
29
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr+17''
30
Michal Olejnik
Véranda Rideau+17''
31
Florian Guillou
Bretagne+17''
32
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil+17''
33
Toms Skujinš
VC La Pomme+17''
34
Nicolas Edet
  +17''
35
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Veranclassic+17''
36
Rob Partridge
Endura Racing+17''
37
Yohan Cauquil
VC La Pomme+17''
38
Steven Tronet
Big Mat+25''
39
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix+26''
40
László Bodrogi
Novo Nordisk+31''
41
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil+31''
42
Laurent Mangel
Sojasun+31''
43
Gilles Devillers
Crelan+34''
44
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne+34''
45
Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil+34''
46
Sébastien Minard
  +34''
47
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil+34''
48
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil+34''
49
Guillaume Malle
Véranda Rideau+38''
50
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix+38''
51
Guillaume Bonnafond
  +40''
52
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr+47''
53
René Mandri
Endura Racing+49''
54
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan+52''
55
Vegard Laengen
  +52''
56
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing+52''
57
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing+52''
58
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat+1' 01''
59
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun+1' 01''
60
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun+1' 01''
61
Mathieu Perget
  +1' 01''
62
Kévin Lalouette
Roubaix+1' 01''
63
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix+1' 01''
64
Perrig Quémeneur
Europcar+1' 01''
65
Rafaâ Chtioui
Europcar+1' 01''
66
Jérôme Cousin
Europcar+1' 01''
67
Yohann Gène
Europcar+1' 17''
68
Egoitz García
Cofidis+1' 17''
69
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil+1' 26''
70
Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun+1' 28''
71
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne+1' 28''
72
David Le Lay
Sojasun+1' 35''
73
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis+1' 35''
74
Ibon Zugasti
Start+2' 15''
75
Nicolas Rousseau
Big Mat+2' 15''
76
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr+2' 24''
77
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic+2' 45''
78
Pierre-Luc Périchon
VC La Pomme+4' 11''
79
Tomasz Olejnik
Véranda Rideau+5' 18''
80
Ola Inge Drøpping
Alpha Baltic+7' 09''