Tour de France

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky83h 56' 40''
2Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 20''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 04''
4Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 27''
5Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 27''
6Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 42''
7Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 17''
8Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 26''
9Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 52''
10Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+17' 39''
11Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+18' 59''
12Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 01''
13Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+21' 39''
14Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 38''
15Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 42''
16Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 51''
17Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 34''
18Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 51''
19Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+39' 41''
20Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 46''
21José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 08''
22John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 00''
23Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 07''
24Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+52' 15''
25Peter Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+54' 00''
26Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+54' 25''
27Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 34''
28Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+56' 33''
29Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+57' 06''
30Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 43''
31Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 03' 41''
32Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 12' 42''
33Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 13' 08''
34Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 14' 59''
35Steve Morabito
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 20' 39''
36Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 24' 22''
37Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 27' 57''
38Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 28' 06''
39Cadel Evans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 30' 14''
40Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 34' 17''
41Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 34' 30''
42Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 36' 27''
43Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 36' 40''
44Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+1h 38' 06''
45Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 38' 57''
46Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 40' 05''
47Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 40' 35''
48Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 42' 41''
49Davide Malacarne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 44' 50''
50Lars Petter Nordhaug
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 49' 42''
51Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 49' 54''
52Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 53' 01''
53Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 58' 53''
54Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 58' 59''
55Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 59' 38''
56Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 00' 03''
57Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 00' 28''
58Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 02' 59''
59Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+2h 04' 19''
60Tom Danielson
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 05' 28''
61Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 07' 01''
62Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 07' 11''
63Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 09' 13''
64Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 10' 12''
65Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 12' 48''
66Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+2h 15' 06''
67Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 15' 09''
68Simon Clarke
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 20' 14''
69Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 21' 32''
70Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 21' 41''
71Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 23' 11''
72Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 23' 15''
73Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 25' 25''
74Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 26' 37''
75Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 27' 42''
76Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 28' 19''
77Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 33' 46''
78Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 33' 55''
79José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 34' 05''
80Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 34' 36''
81Julien El Farès
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 36' 28''
82Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 38' 51''
83Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 38' 55''
84Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 39' 08''
85Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 39' 34''
86Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 40' 22''
87Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 41' 24''
88Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 43' 28''
89Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 44' 13''
90Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 44' 43''
91Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 45' 05''
92Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 47' 39''
93Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 48' 03''
94Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 53' 27''
95Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 53' 36''
96Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 53' 41''
97Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 53' 41''
98Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 54' 01''
99Yukiya Arashiro
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 54' 53''
100Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 57' 03''
101Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 57' 59''
102Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 59' 09''
103Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 59' 39''
104Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 59' 45''
105Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 02' 52''
106Tony Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 05' 25''
107Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 05' 55''
108Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 07' 12''
109Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 07' 26''
110Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 09' 47''
111Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 10' 01''
112Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 11' 38''
113David Millar
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 14' 25''
114Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 15' 15''
115Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 16' 28''
116Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 16' 30''
117Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 18' 40''
118Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 19' 12''
119Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 21' 06''
120Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 21' 29''
121John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 23' 23''
122Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 23' 54''
123David Veilleux
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 24' 16''
124Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 24' 28''
125Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 27' 17''
126Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+3h 28' 39''
127David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 28' 47''
128Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 31' 19''
129André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 32' 07''
130Cameron Meyer
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 32' 14''
131Sep Vanmarcke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 34' 33''
132Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 37' 06''
133Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJ+3h 37' 48''
134Kévin Reza
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 38' 31''
135Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 38' 49''
136Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 38' 58''
137Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 40' 31''
138Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 40' 55''
139Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 43' 15''
140Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 43' 34''
141Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 45' 02''
142Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 45' 30''
143Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 47' 11''
144Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 48' 15''
145Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 48' 30''
146Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 49' 02''
147Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 49' 50''
148Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 52' 04''
149Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 52' 05''
150Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 53' 55''
151Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 57' 09''
152Matthew Goss
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 57' 24''
153Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 59' 14''
154Brett Lancaster
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 00' 19''
155Brian Vandborg
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 00' 21''
156Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 01' 10''
157Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 02' 09''
158Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 03' 06''
159Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 03' 11''
160Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 03' 18''
161Stuart O'Grady
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 03' 27''
162Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 04' 26''
163Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 05' 18''
164Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 07' 19''
165Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4h 07' 59''
166Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 10' 08''
167Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 21' 46''
168Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 24' 52''
169Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 27' 55''