Tour de France

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky87h 34' 47''
2Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 21''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 19''
4Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 15''
5Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 04''
6Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 41''
7Cadel Evans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 49''
8Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+16' 26''
9Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 33''
10Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+17' 17''
11Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 54''
12Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 33''
13Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 55''
14Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 27''
16Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 30''
17Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+31' 46''
18Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 03''
19Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 16''
20Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 26''
21Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+45' 43''
22Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+46' 52''
23Michael Rogers
Team Sky
Team Sky+54' 52''
24Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 37''
25Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+59' 44''
26Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 04' 41''
27Peter Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 05' 10''
28Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 05' 39''
29Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 08' 26''
30Juan José Cobo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 09' 19''
31Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 15' 21''
32Levi Leipheimer
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 16' 29''
33Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 16' 52''
34Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 20' 49''
35Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 25' 23''
36Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 27' 52''
38George Hincapie
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 30' 38''
39Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 32' 19''
40Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 34' 33''
41Rafael Valls
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 37' 57''
42Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 38' 37''
43Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 38' 41''
44Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 40' 44''
45Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 41' 00''
46Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 41' 35''
47Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 42' 12''
48Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+1h 42' 39''
49Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 43' 53''
50Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 47' 14''
51Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 47' 31''
52Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 50' 41''
53Vladimir Karpets
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 51' 43''
54Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 52' 28''
55Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 52' 30''
56Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 52' 34''
57Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 55' 30''
58Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 57' 39''
59Davide Malacarne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 57' 45''
60Christian Vande Velde
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 58' 38''
61Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 58' 55''
62Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 59' 53''
63Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 03' 55''
64Luis León Sánchez
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 05' 43''
65Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 06' 32''
66Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2h 10' 17''
67Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 11' 36''
68Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 12' 22''
69Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 13' 39''
70Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 13' 49''
71Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 16' 15''
72Pieter Weening
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 17' 30''
73Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 17' 31''
74Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 18' 58''
75Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 19' 43''
76Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 21' 56''
77Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 22' 02''
78Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 23' 09''
79Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 24' 35''
80Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 24' 46''
81Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 25' 29''
82Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 26' 43''
83Christophe Kern
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 29' 01''
84Yukiya Arashiro
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 29' 13''
85Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+2h 33' 14''
86Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 37' 55''
87Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 37' 56''
88Martin Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 40' 47''
89Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 41' 14''
90Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 41' 44''
91Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 41' 50''
92Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 46' 04''
93Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 46' 14''
94Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+2h 46' 51''
95Steve Cummings
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 47' 03''
96Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 48' 05''
97Stuart O'Grady
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 50' 31''
98Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 51' 34''
99Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 53' 11''
100David Zabriskie
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 53' 26''
101Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 53' 35''
102Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 53' 52''
103Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 54' 13''
104Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 55' 04''
105Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 55' 24''
106David Millar
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 55' 24''
107Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 56' 02''
108Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 56' 21''
109Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 56' 27''
110Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 57' 20''
111Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 57' 29''
112Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 57' 58''
113Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 58' 15''
114Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 58' 41''
115Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 02' 57''
116Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 03' 38''
117Baden Cooke
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 04' 30''
118Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 04' 39''
119Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 06' 27''
120Matthew Goss
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 06' 55''
121Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 08' 29''
122Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 08' 57''
123André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 09' 02''
124Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 13' 06''
125Bert Grabsch
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 13' 06''
126Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+3h 16' 38''
127Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 17' 07''
128Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 17' 16''
129Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 17' 44''
130Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 18' 11''
131Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 18' 20''
132Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 19' 36''
133Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+3h 20' 24''
134Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 21' 34''
135Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 23' 44''
136Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 23' 55''
137Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 25' 08''
138Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 26' 43''
139Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 26' 58''
140Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 27' 28''
141Patrick Gretsch
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 27' 49''
142Mark Cavendish
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 28' 36''
143Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 28' 56''
144Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 31' 24''
145Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 38' 24''
146Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 38' 48''
147Johan Vansummeren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 40' 01''
148Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 40' 37''
149Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 42' 31''
150Sebastian Langeveld
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 50' 12''
151Tyler Farrar
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 54' 45''
152Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 57' 04''
153Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 57' 36''
0Denis Menchov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 22''
0Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 28' 32''